|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
2:44.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.592 (13.592) | [2] 30.619 (17.027) | [3] 46.050 (15.431) | [4] 1:00.096 (14.046) | [5] 1:13.145 (13.049) | [6] 1:24.926 (11.781) | [7] 1:35.747 (10.821) | [8] 1:46.474 (10.727) | [9] 1:57.150 (10.676) | [10] 2:07.230 (10.080) | [11] 2:16.613 (9.383) | [12] 2:25.988 (9.375) | [13] 2:35.541 (9.553) | [14] 2:44.723 (9.182) Official Finish Time: 2:44.723 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU-EDL |
|
2:45.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.729 (13.729) | [2] 30.785 (17.056) | [3] 46.195 (15.410) | [4] 1:00.166 (13.971) | [5] 1:12.977 (12.811) | [6] 1:24.571 (11.594) | [7] 1:35.493 (10.922) | [8] 1:46.378 (10.885) | [9] 1:57.045 (10.667) | [10] 2:07.207 (10.162) | [11] 2:16.620 (9.413) | [12] 2:26.102 (9.482) | [13] 2:35.822 (9.720) | [14] 2:45.099 (9.277) Official Finish Time: 2:45.099 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
IVCHENKO Gleb |
KAZ |
|
2:46.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.790 (13.790) | [2] 30.964 (17.174) | [3] 46.355 (15.391) | [4] 1:00.321 (13.966) | [5] 1:12.976 (12.655) | [6] 1:24.447 (11.471) | [7] 1:35.400 (10.953) | [8] 1:46.190 (10.790) | [9] 1:56.851 (10.661) | [10] 2:07.230 (10.379) | [11] 2:16.973 (9.743) | [12] 2:26.608 (9.635) | [13] 2:36.414 (9.806) | [14] 2:46.060 (9.646) Official Finish Time: 2:46.060 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.249 (14.249) | [2] 31.304 (17.055) | [3] 46.644 (15.340) | [4] 1:00.394 (13.750) | [5] 1:24.770 (24.376) | [6] 1:35.814 (11.044) | [7] 1:46.575 (10.761) | [8] 1:57.227 (10.652) | [9] 2:07.569 (10.342) | [10] 2:17.410 (9.841) | [11] 2:27.317 (9.907) | [12] 2:37.499 (10.182) | [13] 2:47.437 (9.939) | [14] 2:48.097 (0.660) Official Finish Time: 2:47.437 |
|
5 |
(3) |
5. |
KRYMGIREYEV Adil |
KAZ |
|
2:47.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.960 (13.960) | [2] 31.095 (17.135) | [3] 46.507 (15.412) | [4] 1:00.000 (13.493) | [5] 1:12.873 (12.873) | [6] 1:24.696 (11.823) | [7] 1:35.619 (10.923) | [8] 1:46.292 (10.673) | [9] 1:56.966 (10.674) | [10] 2:07.355 (10.389) | [11] 2:17.337 (9.982) | [12] 2:27.200 (9.863) | [13] 2:37.391 (10.191) | [14] 2:47.706 (10.315) Official Finish Time: 2:47.706 |
|
6 |
(6) |
73. |
SKUDYAKOV Artem |
RUS-MOSC |
|
2:48.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.505 (14.505) | [2] 31.595 (17.090) | [3] 46.794 (15.199) | [4] 1:00.604 (13.810) | [5] 1:13.284 (12.680) | [6] 1:25.140 (11.856) | [7] 1:35.922 (10.782) | [8] 1:46.681 (10.759) | [9] 1:57.346 (10.665) | [10] 2:07.743 (10.397) | [11] 2:17.673 (9.930) | [12] 2:27.602 (9.929) | [13] 2:37.879 (10.277) | [14] 2:48.094 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 2:48.094 |
|