Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.230  
2 (5) 69.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.390  
3 (4) 68.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.558  
4 (2) 6.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT 2:13.864  
- (3) 29.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.797  
2 (3) 81.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:53.338  
3 (4) 28.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 2:02.585  
4 (1) 70.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.081  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:56.363  
2 (1) 68.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.936  
3 (3) 70.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.970  
4 (4) 6.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT 2:11.105  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.605  
2 (3) 81.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:46.343  
3 (2) 31.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.815  
4 (4) 69.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.161  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 51.988
2 (2) 81.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 52.185
3 (5) 68.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 55.883
4 (3) 70.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 58.813
5 (1) 29.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 59.550
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.975
2 (3) 69.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 52.257
3 (4) 28.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 52.620
4 (1) 6.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT 1:02.841  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 54.280
2 (2) 68.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 54.759
3 (3) 70.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.581  
- (4) 29.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
- (5) 6.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT PEN. no finish
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 50.128
2 (3) 81.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 50.688
3 (2) 31.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 50.804
4 (4) 69.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 52.782
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:22.579  
2 (2) 81.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:22.845  
3 (1) 68.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.122  
4 (4) 29.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:32.024  
5 (5) 70.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.355  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:21.519  
2 (2) 28.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:25.567  
3 (1) 6.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT 1:39.094  
- (4) 69.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.974  
2 (2) 29.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:34.461  
3 (3) 70.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.038  
4 (4) 6.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT 1:39.333  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:19.890  
2 (3) 81.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 1:21.254  
3 (2) 31.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:21.321  
4 (4) 28.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:25.558  



Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 81.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 31.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 69.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 10. 16 18
5. 28.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 5. 4. 8 14
6. 68.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 6. 6. 5. 17
7. 70.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 6.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 29.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 9. 6. 25