Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:38.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:39.305 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.957 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.124 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.321 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:40.983 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.539 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.053 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 1:49.420 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.824 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.595 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 1:52.177 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija | LTU-ESSC | 2:22.958 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:38.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:38.769 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.798 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.979 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.352 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.757 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:40.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 1:46.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija | LTU-ESSC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 1:53.148 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:40.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.805 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.664 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.691 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:47.723 | ||
- | (3) | 71. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 38.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 43.149 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 46.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija | LTU-ESSC | NO TIME | advanced | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 38.184 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 43.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 43.329 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 44.199 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 38.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 41.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 42.199 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 45.979 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 41.246 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 41.773 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 42.053 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 43.165 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 38.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 39.783 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 41.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 42.389 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 38.212 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39.717 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 42.934 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 43.924 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija | LTU-ESSC | 59.388 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 41.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 41.910 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 42.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 43.297 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 44.772 | ||
6 | (7) | 55. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 46.505 | ||
7 | (6) | 32. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 46.597 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija | LTU-ESSC | 59.342 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 41.790 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 42.452 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 42.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 42.937 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 37.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 38.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 38.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 39.576 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 58.481 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:03.014 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 1:03.093 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.582 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 55.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 1:11.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija | LTU-ESSC | 1:30.525 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 59.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:01.639 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 1:03.978 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.098 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 57.232 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:00.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.965 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.400 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 55.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 57.331 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:01.536 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:02.433 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 56.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 59.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:02.823 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija | LTU-ESSC | 1:30.805 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:02.311 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 1:05.654 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 1:08.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 1:09.344 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:00.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:02.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:02.295 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:02.505 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 55.587 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 55.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 56.441 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 57.987 |
Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 33. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 71. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 4. 3. 2. | 34 | 9 | |
4. | 10. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 9. 4. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
5. | 56. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 3. 5. 7. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 17. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 5. 6. 5. | 16 | ||
7. | 8. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 7. 8. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 7. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 6. 7. 11. | 24 | ||
9. | 11. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
10. | 35. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 8. 11. 13. | 32 | ||
11. | 57. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 13. 12. 8. | 33 | ||
12. | 54. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 14. 13. 10. | 37 | ||
13. | 9. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 11. 14. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 55. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU-SSC | 12. 15. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 43. | ZAKAREVICIUTE Livija | LTU-ESSC | 16. 9. 16. | 41 | ||
16. | 32. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 15. 16. 15. | 46 |