Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU-LTU-EL LTU 42.339
2 (2) 18.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 49.110
3 (5) 59.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU-VMSC LTU 56.646
4 (1) 46.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 57.324
- (4) 47.  RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine LTU-LTU-EL LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KIEV UKR 41.520
2 (2) 36.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 42.359
3 (5) 58.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 43.489
4 (6) 12.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 55.782
5 (1) 44.  ABUCEVIC Augusta LTU-LTU-EL LTU 59.090
- (4) 45.  KOVRIZKINA Viktorija LTU-LTU-EL LTU PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 49.451
2 (3) 44.  ABUCEVIC Augusta LTU-LTU-EL LTU 57.328
3 (2) 46.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 57.503
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KIEV UKR 40.724
2 (2) 48.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU-LTU-EL LTU 41.095
3 (3) 36.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 41.544
4 (5) 18.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 42.889
5 (4) 58.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 42.984
6 (6) 59.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU-VMSC LTU 57.821
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KIEV UKR 16.115
2 (2) 59.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU-VMSC LTU 20.431
3 (3) 46.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 20.935
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU-LTU-EL LTU 15.090
2 (1) 58.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 15.931
3 (2) 12.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 17.820
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 16.074
2 (1) 36.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 16.460
3 (3) 44.  ABUCEVIC Augusta LTU-LTU-EL LTU 20.073
- (4) 45.  KOVRIZKINA Viktorija LTU-LTU-EL LTU PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU-LTU-EL LTU 15.048
2 (2) 36.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 15.796
3 (3) 12.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 17.524
4 (4) 59.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU-VMSC LTU 20.633
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 16.090
2 (1) 58.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 16.186
3 (3) 82.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KIEV UKR 16.198
4 (4) 44.  ABUCEVIC Augusta LTU-LTU-EL LTU 20.291
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 20.637
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KIEV UKR 15.576
2 (2) 12.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 17.806
3 (3) 44.  ABUCEVIC Augusta LTU-LTU-EL LTU 19.979
4 (4) 59.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU-VMSC LTU 21.423
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU-LTU-EL LTU 15.003
2 (2) 36.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 15.637
3 (3) 18.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 15.880
4 (4) 58.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 16.269
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 28.954
2 (1) 58.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 34.890
3 (2) 44.  ABUCEVIC Augusta LTU-LTU-EL LTU 38.795
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KIEV UKR 29.441
2 (4) 18.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 33.620
3 (3) 46.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 38.256
- (2) 45.  KOVRIZKINA Viktorija LTU-LTU-EL LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU-LTU-EL LTU 29.159
2 (1) 12.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 33.338
3 (2) 59.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU-VMSC LTU 38.010
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KIEV UKR 27.918
2 (1) 36.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 30.427
3 (4) 59.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU-VMSC LTU 37.832
4 (3) 12.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 43.897 advanced
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU-LTU-EL LTU 27.906
2 (2) 18.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 28.258
3 (3) 58.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 28.904
4 (4) 46.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 38.890
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  ABUCEVIC Augusta LTU-LTU-EL LTU 36.856
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 29.685
2 (2) 59.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU-VMSC LTU 37.737
3 (3) 46.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 38.336
RACE: 119    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU-LTU-EL LTU 27.245
2 (2) 82.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KIEV UKR 27.416
3 (4) 36.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 32.523
4 (5) 12.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 33.675
5 (3) 18.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 37.892



Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU-LTU-EL LTU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 82.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KIEV UKR 1. 5. 2. 55 8
3. 36.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 18.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 58.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU-VMSC LTU 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 12.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 6. 4. 8 17
7. 59.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU-VMSC LTU 6. 8. 7. 3 21
8. 44.  ABUCEVIC Augusta LTU-LTU-EL LTU 8. 7. 9. 24
9. 46.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 9. 9. 8. 26
45.  KOVRIZKINA Viktorija LTU-LTU-EL LTU