Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 41.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 37.300
2 (1) 78.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 44.803
3 (4) 79.  PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 48.315
4 (2) 66.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:02.565  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 38.694
2 (1) 16.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 42.973
3 (2) 26.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-KSS LAT 43.055
4 (4) 80.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 45.096
5 (5) 65.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 52.208
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-KSS LAT 42.475
2 (5) 66.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU-VMSC LTU 44.157
3 (2) 80.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 44.330
4 (4) 65.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 51.238
5 (3) 79.  PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 57.985
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 37.277
2 (3) 16.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 42.019
3 (4) 78.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 42.344
4 (2) 40.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 44.484
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 41.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 14.069
2 (1) 78.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 15.611
3 (2) 26.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-KSS LAT 15.827
4 (4) 65.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 17.962
5 (5) 79.  PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 18.133
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 14.698
2 (3) 66.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU-VMSC LTU 16.066
3 (2) 16.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 17.218
4 (4) 80.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 17.889
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 16.011
2 (1) 26.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-KSS LAT 16.141
3 (3) 80.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 17.653
4 (5) 79.  PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 18.470
5 (4) 65.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 18.477
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 13.944
2 (2) 40.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 14.320
3 (3) 78.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 15.629
4 (4) 66.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU-VMSC LTU 16.242
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 25.318
2 (3) 16.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 29.083
3 (1) 66.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU-VMSC LTU 30.295
4 (2) 80.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 30.335
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 26.812
2 (4) 78.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 28.258
3 (2) 26.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-KSS LAT 28.481
4 (1) 79.  PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 32.719
5 (5) 65.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 33.339
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-KSS LAT 28.773
2 (2) 66.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU-VMSC LTU 30.904
3 (3) 80.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 31.569
4 (4) 79.  PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 32.321
5 (5) 65.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 35.862
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 25.322
2 (2) 40.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 26.520
3 (3) 78.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 28.366
4 (4) 16.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 35.779



Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 40.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 78.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 16.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 2. 5. 4. 29 11
5. 66.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU-VMSC LTU 6. 4. 6. 8 16
6. 26.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-KSS LAT 5. 6. 5. 16
7. 80.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 79.  PAVOL Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 8. 8. 25
9. 65.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 8. 9. 9. 26