Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 2:44.723  
2 (4) 52.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU-VLN-EL LTU 2:45.099  
3 (1) 4.  IVCHENKO Gleb KAZ KAZ 2:46.060  
4 (5) 37.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:47.437  
5 (3) 5.  KRYMGIREYEV Adil KAZ KAZ 2:47.706  
6 (6) 73.  SKUDYAKOV Artem RUS-MOSC RUS 2:48.094  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 2:32.726  
2 (2) 52.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU-VLN-EL LTU 2:33.960  
3 (3) 4.  IVCHENKO Gleb KAZ KAZ 2:34.650  
4 (4) 37.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:37.982  
5 (6) 73.  SKUDYAKOV Artem RUS-MOSC RUS 2:39.784  
- (5) 5.  KRYMGIREYEV Adil KAZ KAZ PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU-VLN-EL LTU 44.348
2 (1) 4.  IVCHENKO Gleb KAZ KAZ 45.458
3 (2) 5.  KRYMGIREYEV Adil KAZ KAZ 47.916
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 45.706
2 (1) 37.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 47.057
3 (3) 73.  SKUDYAKOV Artem RUS-MOSC RUS 47.533
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  KRYMGIREYEV Adil KAZ KAZ 47.196
2 (1) 73.  SKUDYAKOV Artem RUS-MOSC RUS 47.428
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 44.676
2 (2) 4.  IVCHENKO Gleb KAZ KAZ 46.054
3 (4) 37.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 47.297
- (1) 52.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU-VLN-EL LTU PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 1:40.961  
2 (2) 52.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:41.004  
3 (6) 4.  IVCHENKO Gleb KAZ KAZ 1:42.904  
4 (4) 37.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.949  
5 (3) 73.  SKUDYAKOV Artem RUS-MOSC RUS 1:47.666  
- (5) 5.  KRYMGIREYEV Adil KAZ KAZ PEN. yellow card
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:41.956  
2 (1) 3.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 1:42.099  
3 (3) 4.  IVCHENKO Gleb KAZ KAZ 1:44.447  
4 (5) 73.  SKUDYAKOV Artem RUS-MOSC RUS 1:44.827  
5 (4) 37.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.058  



Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 52.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU-VLN-EL LTU 2. 4. 1. 55 7
3. 4.  IVCHENKO Gleb KAZ KAZ 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 37.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 73.  SKUDYAKOV Artem RUS-MOSC RUS 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 5.  KRYMGIREYEV Adil KAZ KAZ 6. 5. 7. 18