Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1:47.646 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.948 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:51.798 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.914 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 2:05.054 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.432 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 1:54.738 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 2:01.909 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 2:12.172 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 2:13.381 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:57.302 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.748 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 2:01.905 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 2:14.481 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1:44.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:50.349 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 1:58.007 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 51.016 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 51.780 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 53.022 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 57.517 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 57.557 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 49.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 53.999 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 58.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 58.793 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.928 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 54.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 57.087 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 58.541 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 58.709 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.954 | ||
- | (3) | 13. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | - | off track | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 49.287 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 49.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 52.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 52.658 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1:22.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.258 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:31.029 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.067 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 1:37.561 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:20.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 1:24.039 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:24.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.399 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.420 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:25.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:29.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.297 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.402 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.128 | ||
6 | (5) | 61. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 1:37.082 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:17.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1:18.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 1:22.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.356 |
Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 83. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 74. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 84. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 5. 5. 3. | 18 | 13 | |
5. | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 19. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
7. | 72. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 6. 9. 9. | 24 | ||
8. | 38. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 13. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 9. 10. 7. | 26 | ||
10. | 61. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 10. 7. 10. | 27 |