Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 1:47.646  
2 (4) 84.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:49.948  
3 (1) 20.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 1:51.798  
4 (5) 72.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.914  
5 (2) 13.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 2:05.054  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:47.432  
2 (5) 53.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:54.738  
3 (4) 19.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 2:01.909  
4 (3) 61.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 2:12.172  
5 (2) 38.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:13.381  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.967  
2 (2) 19.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 1:57.302  
3 (5) 38.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:58.748  
4 (3) 13.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 2:01.905  
5 (4) 61.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 2:14.481  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 1:44.667  
2 (1) 83.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:47.764  
3 (3) 84.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:48.980  
4 (4) 20.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 1:50.349  
5 (5) 53.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:58.007  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 51.016
2 (3) 84.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 51.780
3 (1) 53.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 53.022
4 (5) 19.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 57.517
5 (2) 13.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 57.557
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 49.965
2 (2) 20.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 53.999
3 (1) 61.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 58.711
4 (4) 38.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 58.793
5 (5) 72.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.928  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 54.772
2 (2) 19.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 57.087
3 (4) 61.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 58.541
4 (5) 38.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 58.709
5 (6) 72.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.954  
- (3) 13.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT PEN. off track
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 49.287
2 (2) 74.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 49.837
3 (3) 84.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 52.277
4 (4) 20.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 52.658
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 1:22.261  
2 (2) 84.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:24.258  
3 (4) 19.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 1:31.029  
4 (5) 38.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:32.067  
5 (3) 61.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:37.561  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:20.049  
2 (3) 53.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:24.039  
3 (5) 20.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 1:24.865  
4 (4) 13.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 1:32.399  
5 (1) 72.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.420  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 1:25.384  
2 (2) 19.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 1:29.054  
3 (4) 13.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 1:30.297  
4 (3) 38.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:31.402  
5 (6) 72.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.128  
6 (5) 61.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:37.082  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:17.691  
2 (2) 74.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 1:18.417  
3 (3) 53.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:22.267  
4 (4) 84.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:25.356  



Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 74.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 84.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 53.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 5. 5. 3. 18 13
5. 20.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 4. 4. 5. 16 13
6. 19.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 7. 6. 6. 19
7. 72.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 6. 9. 9. 24
8. 38.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 13.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 10. 7. 26
10. 61.  MISKINIS Justas LTU-VMSC LTU 10. 7. 10. 27