Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:33.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.867 | ||
3 | (6) | 21. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:37.325 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.397 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 1:44.597 | ||
6 | (5) | 23. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 1:48.587 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:13.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 1:16.755 | ||
3 | (6) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:20.666 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:21.515 | ||
5 | (7) | 24. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:23.164 | ||
6 | (3) | 64. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 1:31.689 | ||
7 | (5) | 62. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 1:33.308 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 63. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 1:33.872 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:35.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 1:35.723 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:37.531 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.687 | ||
6 | (7) | 23. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 1:52.566 | ||
7 | (4) | 62. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 2:02.327 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.235 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:31.949 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.316 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:38.239 | ||
6 | (5) | 77. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.305 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 41.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 41.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 46.897 | ||
- | (4) | 62. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 36.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 39.775 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 40.188 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 38.717 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 38.809 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 42.063 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 37.574 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 37.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 39.528 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 37.566 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 38.162 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 38.238 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 38.895 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 36.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 39.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 40.546 | ||
- | (2) | 24. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 40.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 40.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 43.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 47.566 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 38.908 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 39.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 40.002 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 37.813 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 40.487 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 44.502 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 57.803 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 54.367 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:00.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 1:07.602 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 59.566 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 59.664 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 1:08.620 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 56.757 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 59.332 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | - | off track | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 57.410 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 59.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 1:03.054 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 56.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 58.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 59.085 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 59.542 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 54.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 56.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 58.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 59.857 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 1:02.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 1:05.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 1:06.519 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 1:06.550 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 59.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 59.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 59.806 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:07.930 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 54.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 56.501 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 59.108 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 1:16.847 |
Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 85. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR-KYIV | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 25. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 77. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 6. 4. 5. | 11 | 15 | |
6. | 21. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
7. | 24. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 8. 8. 6. | 22 | ||
8. | 22. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 10. 9. 8. | 27 | ||
9. | 63. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 7. 7. 14. | 28 | ||
10. | 64. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 9. 10. 12. | 31 | ||
11. | 15. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 11. 11. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 23. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 12. 12. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 62. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 13. 14. 11. | 38 |