Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 1:33.500  
2 (2) 77.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:35.867  
3 (6) 21.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 1:37.325  
4 (3) 15.  MEIJERS Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 1:37.397  
5 (4) 63.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:44.597  
6 (5) 23.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-KSS LAT 1:48.587  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 39.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:13.916  
2 (2) 85.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 1:16.755  
3 (6) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:20.666  
4 (1) 22.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 1:21.515  
5 (7) 24.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 1:23.164  
6 (3) 64.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:31.689  
7 (5) 62.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU 1:33.308  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 63.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:33.872  
2 (2) 24.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 1:35.372  
3 (3) 64.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:35.723  
4 (1) 22.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 1:37.531  
5 (5) 15.  MEIJERS Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 1:42.687  
6 (7) 23.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-KSS LAT 1:52.566  
7 (4) 62.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU 2:02.327  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:26.800  
2 (2) 85.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 1:29.235  
3 (4) 25.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 1:31.949  
4 (3) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:32.316  
5 (6) 21.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 1:38.239  
6 (5) 77.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:43.305  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 41.012
2 (2) 21.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 41.398
3 (3) 23.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-KSS LAT 46.897
- (4) 62.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 36.798
2 (2) 24.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 39.775
3 (1) 64.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 40.188
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 38.717
2 (3) 25.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 38.809
3 (1) 15.  MEIJERS Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 42.063
RACE: 45    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 37.574
2 (3) 85.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 37.602
3 (2) 22.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 39.528
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 37.566
2 (3) 77.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 38.162
3 (4) 25.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 38.238
4 (1) 63.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 38.895
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 36.430
2 (3) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 39.477
3 (4) 21.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 40.546
- (2) 24.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-KSS LAT PEN. penalty
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 40.106
2 (2) 64.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 40.271
3 (3) 15.  MEIJERS Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 43.430
4 (4) 23.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-KSS LAT 47.566
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 38.908
2 (3) 21.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 39.952
3 (2) 63.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 40.002
RACE: 80    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 37.813
2 (4) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 40.487
3 (2) 85.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 44.502
4 (3) 77.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 57.803
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 54.367
2 (3) 24.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 1:00.249  
3 (2) 64.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:07.602  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 59.566
2 (3) 21.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 59.664
3 (2) 23.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-KSS LAT 1:08.620  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 56.757
2 (3) 22.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 59.332
- (1) 63.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU PEN. off track
RACE: 98    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 57.410
2 (4) 77.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 59.263
3 (3) 15.  MEIJERS Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 1:03.054  
4 (1) 62.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 56.699
2 (2) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 58.526
3 (4) 24.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 59.085
4 (3) 21.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 59.542
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 54.415
2 (2) 25.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 56.680
3 (3) 77.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 58.716
4 (4) 22.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 59.857
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  MEIJERS Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 1:02.298  
2 (3) 23.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-KSS LAT 1:05.507  
3 (4) 62.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU 1:06.519  
4 (2) 64.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:06.550  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 59.220
2 (2) 24.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 59.374
3 (3) 21.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 59.806
4 (4) 22.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 1:07.930  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 54.622
2 (2) 25.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 56.501
3 (4) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 59.108
4 (3) 85.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 1:16.847  



Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 85.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KIEV UKR 2. 3. 4. 42 9
3. 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 25.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 3. 5. 2. 34 10
5. 77.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 4. 5. 11 15
6. 21.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 5. 6. 7. 5 18
7. 24.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 8. 8. 6. 22
8. 22.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 10. 9. 8. 27
9. 63.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 7. 7. 14. 28
10. 64.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 9. 10. 12. 31
11. 15.  MEIJERS Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 11. 11. 9. 31
12. 23.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-KSS LAT 12. 12. 10. 34
13. 62.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU 13. 14. 11. 38