ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.567  
2 (1) 124.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.843  
3 (2) 111.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:50.145  
4 (4) 75.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 1:58.177  
5 (5) 12.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 2:19.103  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 187    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.508  
2 (2) 86.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.148  
3 (4) 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:41.986  
4 (5) 26.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 1:47.636  
5 (3) 115.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:53.366  
RACE: 188    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.236  
2 (2) 107.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:01.480  
3 (1) 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 2:01.976  
- (3) 64.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:58.214  
2 (1) 24.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:58.722  
3 (3) 25.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:00.720  
4 (4) 114.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:06.940  
5 (5) 84.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 2:27.068  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:47.672  
2 (2) 78.  KISS Bálint HUN-PSN HUN 1:54.004  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO CRO 1:45.348  
2 (2) 39.  CALLIES Adrian GER-SLIC GER 1:46.144  
3 (3) 120.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:48.616  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1:43.480  
2 (5) 34.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:45.150  
3 (3) 74.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.426  
4 (2) 33.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 2:17.813  
- (4) 119.  CAKO David SRB SRB PEN. impeding