MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y February 24, 2017 (Friday)
13:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
13:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
13:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:35 1 - 3 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 - 7 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
8 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
9 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
10 - 13 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
14 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
15 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
16 - 18 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
19 - 21 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
Ice Resurface (Full)
15:23 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
15:33 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
15:43 Warm Up JUNIOR "B - A" LADIES and MEN
15:53 Ice Resurface (Full)
16:08 22 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
29 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
30 - 31 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 Results available
32 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
33 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
34 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
35 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
36 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
37 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
38 - 39 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
40 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
41 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
42 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
18:02 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
09:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:35 43 - 47 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
48 - 51 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
52 - 56 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
57 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
58 - 59 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
60 - 63 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
64 - 65 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
66 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
67 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
68 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
69 - 71 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
72 - 76 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
Ice Resurface
77 - 80 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 85 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
86 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
87 - 88 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
89 - 92 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
93 - 97 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
98 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
99 - 100 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
13:13 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
13:23 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
13:33 Warm Up JUNIOR "B - A" LADIES and MEN
13:43 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:58 101 - 102 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
103 - 105 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
106 - 108 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
112 - 113 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
114 - 115 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
116 - 117 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
118 - 119 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
120 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
121 - 122 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
123 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
124 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
125 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
126 - 127 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
128 - 130 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
131 - 133 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
134 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
135 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
136 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
137 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
Ice Resurface
138 - 140 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
141 - 143 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
144 - 146 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
147 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
148 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
17:21 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
08:08 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
08:16 Warm Up JUNIOR "B - A" LADIES and MEN
08:24 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
08:32 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS and BOYS
08:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:00 149 - 150 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
151 - 152 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
153 - 154 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
155 - 156 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
157 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
158 - 159 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
160 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
161 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
162 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
163 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
164 - 166 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
167 - 171 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
172 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
173 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
174 - 175 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
Ice Resurface (Track)
176 - 178 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
179 - 181 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
182 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
183 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
184 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
185 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
Ice Resurface
186 JUNIOR F GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
187 JUNIOR F BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
188 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
189 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
190 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
191 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
192 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
193 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
194 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
195 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
196 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
12:35 Awards of Prizes