Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.640 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.605 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:34.917 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:36.449 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.054 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 44. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:29.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.414 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.790 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:45.419 | ||
6 | (4) | 70. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:46.158 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:37.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:43.754 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:46.315 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.774 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.029 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:27.991 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.291 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:33.543 | ||
6 | (3) | 119. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.822 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 43.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 44.804 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 46.081 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 38.136 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 40.403 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 42.301 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 45.319 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 37.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 38.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 41.231 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 37.794 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 41.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 43.527 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 37.596 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 41.491 | ||
- | (3) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 40.793 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 43.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 44.127 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 41.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 41.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 43.163 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.491 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 37.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 37.940 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 37.985 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 57.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:06.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:06.243 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 120. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 55.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 56.816 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:06.358 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 55.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 57.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:00.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.972 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 54.788 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.897 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 58.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.453 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:04.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:05.384 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 58.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 59.883 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 59.990 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.546 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 53.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 53.983 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 54.992 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 44. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 2. 4. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 56. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 119. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
5. | 120. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 4. 9. 12. | 8 | 25 | |
6. | 91. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 5. 8. 5. | 5 | 18 | |
7. | 121. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 43. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 8. 5. 7. | 20 | ||
9. | 122. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 9. 7. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 70. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 11. 10. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 10. 11. 10. | 31 |