Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:30.100 | ||
2 | (5) | 101. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:30.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:32.500 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | 2:34.500 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.000 | ||
6 | (3) | 61. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 89. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 2:40.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:40.308 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:40.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | KONDRATIEV Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:50.578 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 3:04.665 | advanced | |
- | (6) | 100. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:35.005 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.015 | ||
3 | (7) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 2:35.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:35.361 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 2:36.333 | ||
6 | (1) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.932 | ||
7 | (2) | 60. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:38.699 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:29.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 2:30.268 | ||
3 | (6) | 68. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:30.459 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 2:31.198 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:31.456 | ||
6 | (5) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 2:35.795 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:52.285 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:52.653 | ||
3 | (7) | 113. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.758 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 2:53.022 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 2:53.112 | ||
6 | (6) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:53.572 | ||
- | (3) | 68. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 2:40.725 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:40.783 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:40.858 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:40.998 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:41.381 | ||
6 | (3) | 107. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:47.434 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:23.429 | ||
2 | (6) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:23.609 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 2:23.785 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:24.810 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:24.836 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:53.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:54.317 | ||
3 | (6) | 113. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.394 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 2:55.416 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:57.234 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:58.985 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 46.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 47.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 48.513 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 43.735 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 45.860 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 47.655 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 48.384 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 44.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | 45.680 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 45.770 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 49.918 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 45.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 45.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 45.798 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 48.170 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 45.432 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 47.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 47.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 52.708 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.957 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 45.825 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 47.172 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | KONDRATIEV Anton | UKR-KHV | 49.320 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 43.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 45.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 45.835 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 46.136 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 43.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 45.498 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 46.009 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 44.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 46.755 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 42.886 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 45.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | 46.097 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 101. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | - | impeding | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 42.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 43.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 44.197 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 44.372 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | 44.456 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 43.996 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 45.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 45.667 | ||
- | (1) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | - | no start | |
MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 45.027 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 45.254 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 42.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 43.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 43.664 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 58.121 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.429 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.513 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | 1:33.319 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | KONDRATIEV Anton | UKR-KHV | 1:45.721 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:34.954 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:35.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.594 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:41.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 1:41.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:42.008 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.221 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:34.525 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 1:34.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.438 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 1:36.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:36.359 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 66. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 1:33.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.445 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:36.525 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:37.585 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:40.240 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.330 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:42.809 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.878 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:53.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:56.529 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 1:34.389 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:34.561 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 107. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | 1:44.772 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 113. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.800 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.865 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:34.051 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:35.490 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:41.500 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 1:41.652 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | 1:42.643 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 1:45.267 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | - | kicking out | |
MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:47.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:47.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | 1:48.573 | ||
- | (4) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.452 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 1:32.583 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:32.765 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.304 |
Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 4. 9. 2. | 29 | 15 | |
4. | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 6. 2. 5. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 5. 7. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 8. 3. 8. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 113. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 3. 10. 13. | 13 | 26 | |
8. | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 7. 12. 6. | 25 | ||
9. | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 9. 6. 14. | 29 | ||
10. | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | 15. 8. 7. | 30 | ||
11. | 107. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 10. 11. 17. | 38 | ||
12. | 89. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 12. 18. 9. | 39 | ||
13. | 110. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 19. 5. 16. | 40 | ||
14. | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 16. 14. 12. | 42 | ||
15. | 101. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 11. 16. 18. | 45 | ||
16. | 68. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 13. 25. 10. | 48 | ||
17. | 98. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 14. 17. 23. | 54 | ||
18. | 66. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 20. 13. 23. | 56 | ||
19. | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 22. 19. 15. | 56 | ||
20. | 100. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 26. 20. 11. | 57 | ||
21. | 60. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 24. 15. 19. | 58 | ||
22. | 109. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 18. 21. 20. | 59 | ||
23. | 106. | KONDRATIEV Anton | UKR-KHV | 17. 22. 21. | 60 | ||
24. | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 21. 23. 25. | 69 | ||
25. | 61. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 23. 24. 22. | 69 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 53. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. (5.) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 5. 7. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
3. (7.) | 113. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 3. 10. 13. | 13 | 26 | |
4. (8.) | 99. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 7. 12. 6. | 25 | ||
5. (9.) | 108. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 9. 6. 14. | 29 | ||
6. (12.) | 89. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 12. 18. 9. | 39 | ||
7. (14.) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 16. 14. 12. | 42 | ||
8. (15.) | 101. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 11. 16. 18. | 45 | ||
9. (16.) | 68. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 13. 25. 10. | 48 | ||
10. (17.) | 98. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 14. 17. 23. | 54 | ||
11. (19.) | 67. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 22. 19. 15. | 56 | ||
12. (20.) | 100. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 26. 20. 11. | 57 | ||
13. (22.) | 109. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 18. 21. 20. | 59 | ||
14. (23.) | 106. | KONDRATIEV Anton | UKR-KHV | 17. 22. 21. | 60 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (11.) | 107. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 10. 11. 17. | 38 | ||
2. (13.) | 110. | SOKOLOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 19. 5. 16. | 40 | ||
3. (18.) | 66. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 20. 13. 23. | 56 | ||
4. (21.) | 60. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 24. 15. 19. | 58 | ||
5. (24.) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 21. 23. 25. | 69 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 3. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. (3.) | 114. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 4. 9. 2. | 29 | 15 | |
3. (4.) | 6. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | 6. 2. 5. | 24 | 13 | |
4. (6.) | 105. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 8. 3. 8. | 13 | 19 | |
5. (10.) | 44. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT-KSS | 15. 8. 7. | 30 | ||
6. (25.) | 61. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 23. 24. 22. | 69 |