Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 2:32.389 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2:32.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:35.217 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | AVECHKIN Yahor | BLR | 2:37.839 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2:35.060 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:35.149 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:38.625 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:51.621 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
- | (6) | 35. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:54.306 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:55.025 | ||
3 | (6) | 57. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:56.467 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 2:57.213 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:58.060 | ||
6 | (4) | 58. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 3:01.471 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 3:01.744 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3:03.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 3:11.152 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 3:19.304 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:44.075 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:44.116 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:45.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | NO TIME | ||
- | (6) | 92. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:38.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:40.547 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:40.616 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.529 | ||
6 | (5) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:37.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:37.791 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:46.469 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:54.870 | ||
6 | (6) | 83. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 3:05.595 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:43.807 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:44.364 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:45.899 | ||
4 | (6) | 57. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:50.519 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2:50.955 | ||
6 | (3) | 91. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:53.889 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:50.948 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 2:51.160 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.370 | ||
4 | (6) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:51.709 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2:51.784 | ||
6 | (3) | 36. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:57.856 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:41.584 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 2:41.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:46.315 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.291 | ||
5 | (2) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 3:21.553 | ||
6 | (4) | 57. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:52.657 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:53.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:53.337 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:53.433 | ||
5 | (6) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 3:25.359 | ||
- | (5) | 93. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 47.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | AVECHKIN Yahor | BLR | 49.010 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 49.828 | ||
- | (2) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.444 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 45.549 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 46.659 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.199 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 47.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 47.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 48.262 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 51.142 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.402 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.555 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 48.933 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 51.501 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 46.244 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 46.624 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 50.156 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 55.865 | ||
- | (5) | 92. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 47.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 47.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 48.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 50.986 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 44.603 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 44.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 47.841 | ||
- | (4) | 91. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.775 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.818 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 48.981 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.121 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 46.159 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 47.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 48.059 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 44.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.235 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 47.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 49.187 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.835 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 46.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 46.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | AVECHKIN Yahor | BLR | 48.487 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 47.615 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 47.680 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 50.595 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 44.491 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 45.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 47.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 47.570 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 43.574 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 46.126 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 51.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 44.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 47.256 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 47.300 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.113 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 45.198 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 47.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 47.618 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 45.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 45.661 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 47.144 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 58.782 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 43.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 46.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 47.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 58.898 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 43.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 43.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 44.146 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 44.481 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 43.607 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.619 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:12.760 | ||
- | (4) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 44.514 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 44.876 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.036 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 43.445 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 43.615 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 45.374 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:34.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:35.265 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.269 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:39.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:39.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.002 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:38.692 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.467 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.612 | ||
- | (2) | 36. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:58.272 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:26.457 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 82. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:35.125 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:37.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:38.942 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.596 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:37.102 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:37.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:38.146 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | AVECHKIN Yahor | BLR | 1:38.594 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:00.699 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:00.872 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:02.784 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:37.510 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 1:38.139 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:42.428 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:34.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:34.665 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:36.244 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:44.052 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:44.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:44.165 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:44.492 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:46.794 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:48.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:49.222 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.516 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:34.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:40.073 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:40.331 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:41.969 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:49.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:49.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.238 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:50.614 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:39.287 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:39.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:39.670 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:43.813 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:49.529 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:49.663 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:50.055 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:57.345 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:57.992 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:58.116 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | NO TIME |
Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 13. 1. 2. | 55 | 16 | |
3. | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2. 6. 4. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 3. 33. 3. | 26 | 39 | |
5. | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 4. 3. 11. | 21 | 18 | |
6. | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 7. 4. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 5. 5. 9. | 5 | 19 | |
8. | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 10. 7. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 54. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 9. 9. 12. | 30 | ||
10. | 93. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 6. 15. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 11. 14. 6. | 31 | ||
12. | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
13. | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 31. 8. 5. | 44 | ||
14. | 71. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 15. 19. 13. | 47 | ||
15. | 1. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 20. 10. 20. | 50 | ||
16. | 82. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 8. 11. 33. | 52 | ||
17. | 40. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 25. 12. 15. | 52 | ||
18. | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 21. 23. 16. | 60 | ||
19. | 57. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 12. 20. 30. | 62 | ||
20. | 19. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 22. 22. 18. | 62 | ||
21. | 20. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 28. 18. 17. | 63 | ||
22. | 43. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 23. 17. 24. | 64 | ||
23. | 36. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 16. 16. 33. | 65 | ||
24. | 2. | AVECHKIN Yahor | BLR | 19. 21. 25. | 65 | ||
25. | 91. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 17. 33. 19. | 69 | ||
26. | 83. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 18. 24. 27. | 69 | ||
27. | 42. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 28. 25. 21. | 74 | ||
28. | 26. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 24. 26. 26. | 76 | ||
29. | 41. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 28. 29. 22. | 79 | ||
30. | 81. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 27. 27. 28. | 82 | ||
31. | 78. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 26. 28. 29. | 83 | ||
32. | 58. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 31. 30. 23. | 84 | ||
35. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC |