Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2:36.998 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:38.095 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 2:39.575 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 2:41.863 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:39.017 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:39.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:41.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 2:42.115 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:45.950 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 2:37.752 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.110 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:39.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:40.592 | ||
5 | (2) | 99. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:43.001 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:41.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:42.525 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.906 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:44.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.787 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:38.136 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:39.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:39.738 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2:39.746 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 2:47.816 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 2:51.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:52.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:52.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.566 | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:55.556 | ||
6 | (5) | 50. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:55.736 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:46.963 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2:46.987 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:48.769 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:50.402 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 2:51.922 | ||
6 | (4) | 54. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2:36.431 | ||
2 | (6) | 50. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:36.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 2:38.001 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:38.432 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:39.715 | ||
6 | (2) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:39.925 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:49.490 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2:50.787 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:54.337 | ||
4 | (6) | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 3:26.791 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 3:27.630 | ||
- | (4) | 20. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 50.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 50.209 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.689 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:04.001 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 49.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 50.988 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 51.157 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 49.337 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 49.427 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 55.737 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:15.001 | advanced | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 49.643 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 49.849 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.787 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 49.057 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 49.194 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 88. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish | |
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 47.343 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 47.607 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 48.167 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 48.051 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:00.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:02.371 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 49.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 1:07.221 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 46.834 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 46.889 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 47.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 47.655 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 46.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 48.919 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 47.423 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 47.764 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.909 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 49.296 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 49.518 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 49.599 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.785 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 47.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 47.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.782 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:48.355 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:48.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:48.583 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.112 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:46.748 | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:46.748 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 1:46.835 | ||
- | (4) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | - | no start | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 1:39.114 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:41.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 1:43.764 | ||
- | (2) | 55. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:41.320 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.535 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 1:43.599 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:44.680 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:40.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.803 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 1:41.994 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.142 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:53.264 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.269 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 1:44.721 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:44.870 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.915 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 1:48.328 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.395 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 1:42.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:47.042 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:48.761 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 99. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:43.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:44.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 1:44.797 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.845 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:42.313 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:44.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 1:44.194 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:45.080 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:57.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 1:58.145 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:59.276 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | - | no finish | |
WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:47.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:47.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:48.237 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 1:48.425 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:49.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 1:59.518 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 2:00.589 | ||
- | (2) | 88. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding |
Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1. 5. 1. | 68 | 7 | |
3. | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 7. 2. 10. | 21 | 19 | |
4. | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 4. 3. 16. | 21 | 23 | |
5. | 20. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 6. 18. 3. | 13 | 27 | |
6. | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 3. 9. 26. | 13 | 38 | |
7. | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 16. 4. 5. | 8 | 25 | |
8. | 88. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 5. 26. 4. | 5 | 35 | |
9. | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 10. 6. 7. | 23 | ||
10. | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 12. 7. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 17. 10. 6. | 33 | ||
12. | 94. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 18. 11. 8. | 37 | ||
13. | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 9. 19. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 54. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11. 20. 11. | 42 | ||
16. | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 19. 12. 12. | 43 | ||
17. | 72. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 22. 8. 17. | 47 | ||
18. | 99. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 21. 13. 15. | 49 | ||
19. | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 15. 17. 18. | 50 | ||
20. | 46. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 14. 21. 21. | 56 | ||
21. | 3. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 24. 15. 19. | 58 | ||
22. | 50. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 8. 26. 26. | 60 | ||
23. | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 20. 22. 20. | 62 | ||
24. | 55. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 23. 16. 26. | 65 | ||
25. | 56. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 25. 23. 22. | 70 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 21. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1. 5. 1. | 68 | 7 | |
2. (4.) | 19. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 4. 3. 16. | 21 | 23 | |
3. (6.) | 23. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 3. 9. 26. | 13 | 38 | |
4. (8.) | 88. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 5. 26. 4. | 5 | 35 | |
5. (10.) | 22. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 12. 7. 9. | 28 | ||
6. (15.) | 54. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11. 20. 11. | 42 | ||
7. (16.) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 19. 12. 12. | 43 | ||
8. (19.) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 15. 17. 18. | 50 | ||
9. (20.) | 46. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 14. 21. 21. | 56 | ||
10. (23.) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 20. 22. 20. | 62 | ||
11. (25.) | 56. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 25. 23. 22. | 70 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 93. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 16. 4. 5. | 8 | 25 | |
2. (12.) | 94. | KROMIDO Yuliya | UKR-KHV | 18. 11. 8. | 37 | ||
3. (13.) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
4. (22.) | 50. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 8. 26. 26. | 60 | ||
5. (24.) | 55. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 23. 16. 26. | 65 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 39. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KSS | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (3.) | 98. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 7. 2. 10. | 21 | 19 | |
3. (5.) | 20. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 6. 18. 3. | 13 | 27 | |
4. (9.) | 8. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 10. 6. 7. | 23 | ||
5. (11.) | 5. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 17. 10. 6. | 33 | ||
6. (14.) | 4. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 9. 19. 14. | 42 | ||
7. (17.) | 72. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 22. 8. 17. | 47 | ||
8. (18.) | 99. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 21. 13. 15. | 49 | ||
9. (21.) | 3. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR | 24. 15. 19. | 58 |