Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:32.888 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:39.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 1:42.495 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.499 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:44.839 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:41.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:43.275 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | ŠEVEC Dušan | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.178 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:56.878 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:32.333 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:32.501 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 88. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:32.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:36.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.943 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 1:39.105 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | YANKOV Hristian | BUL | 1:42.768 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:28.155 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:29.484 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:37.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.439 | ||
5 | (6) | 49. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.537 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.782 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:26.927 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:28.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:33.638 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:34.159 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 1:41.749 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:56.536 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:37.720 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 1:38.695 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.044 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.225 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.847 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:41.590 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:26.119 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:26.816 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:29.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:32.973 | ||
5 | (6) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:38.712 | ||
6 | (5) | 13. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:42.681 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 41.569 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 42.077 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 42.795 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.533 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 38.978 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 41.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 42.626 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | ŠEVEC Dušan | SVK-SKMA | 43.021 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 37.681 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 41.219 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 41.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 42.334 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 38.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 39.182 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 41.240 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | YANKOV Hristian | BUL | 42.633 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 36.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 39.495 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 40.354 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 42.179 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 37.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 39.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 40.640 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 40.812 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 37.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 38.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 41.235 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 41.488 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 38.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 40.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 47.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 57.037 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 36.476 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 38.042 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 41.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 41.512 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 36.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 37.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 40.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 41.115 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 40.719 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 41.611 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 48.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 1:01.992 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 37.876 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 38.205 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 43.098 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 46.639 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 58.164 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | YANKOV Hristian | BUL | 1:01.828 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.025 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.590 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 57.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:02.805 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | ŠEVEC Dušan | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:00.149 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:00.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:01.451 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:02.122 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:02.252 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 1:05.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:12.769 | ||
- | (1) | 55. | CECH Danielius | LTU | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 58.768 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.448 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 1:03.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.932 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 56.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:00.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:00.136 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:02.328 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 57.002 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 58.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.269 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | YANKOV Hristian | BUL | 1:17.223 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 56.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 59.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 1:01.691 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 55.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 58.842 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 59.086 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 59.165 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 54.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 55.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:00.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.491 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:00.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:00.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:07.782 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 54.324 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 54.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 55.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 59.332 |
Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 14. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 104. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 55. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 4. 2. 21. | 29 | 27 | |
5. | 13. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 6. 9. 4. | 11 | 19 | |
6. | 80. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5. 6. 12. | 5 | 23 | |
7. | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
8. | 87. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 11. 13. 7. | 31 | ||
9. | 15. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 12. 12. 8. | 32 | ||
10. | 16. | MITREV Bozhidar | BUL | 13. 8. 13. | 34 | ||
11. | 50. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 9. 7. 19. | 35 | ||
12. | 11. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL | 8. 17. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 49. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 10. 16. 9. | 35 | ||
14. | 12. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 19. 11. 6. | 36 | ||
15. | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 21. 10. 14. | 45 | ||
16. | 18. | YANKOV Hristian | BUL | 17. 18. 11. | 46 | ||
17. | 51. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 14. 15. 17. | 46 | ||
18. | 56. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 18. 14. 16. | 48 | ||
19. | 84. | ŠEVEC Dušan | SVK-SKMA | 15. 19. 15. | 49 | ||
20. | 88. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 16. 20. 18. | 54 |