Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:50.847 | ||
2 | (6) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:50.965 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.497 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:54.813 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.631 | ||
6 | (4) | 30. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:06.492 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:49.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.908 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:50.525 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:54.788 | ||
5 | (7) | 71. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 2:06.571 | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:07.641 | ||
- | (6) | 91. | BOCHAROVA Mariia | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.417 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:52.193 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.630 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:01.050 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:46.735 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:48.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.137 | ||
4 | (6) | 80. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.686 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO | 1:59.458 | ||
6 | (7) | 89. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:59.635 | ||
7 | (1) | 52. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:13.036 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.278 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:47.546 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.683 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.189 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.191 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.310 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:45.015 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.389 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:45.799 | ||
5 | (2) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:47.435 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.204 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:48.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:48.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.703 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.608 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.231 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:44.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.320 | ||
3 | (5) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.384 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.532 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.662 | ||
6 | (4) | 86. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:01.987 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 52.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 52.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 54.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 50.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 51.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 53.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO | 59.758 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 52.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 53.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 54.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 54.936 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 52.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 52.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 54.896 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 59.406 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 52.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 52.327 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 53.662 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.172 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 52.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 56.141 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 58.098 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 49.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 50.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.447 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 52.650 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 53.760 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 59.446 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 51.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 51.156 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 51.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.134 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 50.233 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 50.614 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 49.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 50.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 51.028 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 51.559 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 51.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 51.787 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 55.056 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:13.362 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 49.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.702 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.272 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:21.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:29.966 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:34.849 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.446 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:38.965 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:20.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:22.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:30.056 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.565 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:21.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:22.337 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:23.622 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.868 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:27.255 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:27.845 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.890 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:22.080 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO | 1:34.180 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:21.791 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.866 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.019 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:19.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:20.803 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.121 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:18.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:19.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:22.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.828 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:20.241 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:18.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:19.032 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:19.765 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:22.018 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:19.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:19.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:19.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.997 |
Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 75. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 85. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 2. 5. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 62. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 86. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 6. 2. 10. | 24 | 18 | |
5. | 33. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 4. 12. 4. | 16 | 20 | |
6. | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 9. 4. 26. | 8 | 39 | |
7. | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 5. 10. 5. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 13. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 64. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 10. 7. 6. | 23 | ||
10. | 96. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 7. 9. 8. | 24 | ||
11. | 81. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 12. 8. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 63. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 31. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 13. 19. 14. | 46 | ||
14. | 71. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 20. 15. 13. | 48 | ||
15. | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 14. 16. 18. | 48 | ||
16. | 24. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 19. 14. 17. | 50 | ||
17. | 68. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 15. 20. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 66. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 24. 13. 15. | 52 | ||
19. | 53. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 17. 24. 12. | 53 | ||
20. | 80. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 16. 18. 23. | 57 | ||
21. | 29. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 22. 17. 19. | 58 | ||
22. | 77. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO | 18. 23. 21. | 62 | ||
23. | 89. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 21. 21. 20. | 62 | ||
24. | 30. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 23. 22. 22. | 67 | ||
25. | 52. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 25. 25. 24. | 74 |