Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 2:31.489  
2 (4) 14.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 2:31.612  
3 (3) 19.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 2:31.634  
4 (1) 17.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 2:37.749  
5 (5) 28.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:41.282  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  KNOCH Viktor HUN-PKSE HUN 2:38.366  
2 (4) 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 2:39.273  
3 (1) 26.  OLÁH Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 2:39.561  
4 (2) 20.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 2:40.299  
5 (5) 15.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 2:41.675  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 18.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN 2:33.051  
2 (1) 1.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 2:33.680  
3 (5) 16.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 2:34.993  
4 (6) 25.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 2:38.139  
5 (4) 22.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 2:48.773  
- (2) 6.  DARÁZS Péter HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 2:43.949  
2 (3) 22.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 2:44.535  
3 (1) 28.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:44.838  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 26.  OLÁH Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 2:41.234  
2 (2) 16.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 2:41.552  
3 (6) 20.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 2:42.215  
4 (3) 17.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 2:43.700  
5 (4) 25.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 2:43.743  
- (1) 19.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 9.  KNOCH Viktor HUN-PKSE HUN 2:30.204  
2 (1) 8.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 2:30.350  
3 (3) 18.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN 2:31.034  
4 (4) 1.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 2:31.234  
5 (2) 14.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 2:31.250  
6 (6) 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 2:31.673  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  OLÁH Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 44.072
2 (2) 19.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 45.100
3 (3) 22.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 50.839
- (4) 18.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. penalized
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  KNOCH Viktor HUN-PKSE HUN 43.932
2 (2) 20.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 45.992
3 (3) 16.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 47.052
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 44.784
2 (3) 1.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 45.913
3 (4) 15.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 47.793
4 (2) 25.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 47.956
RACE: 17    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 45.468
2 (3) 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 46.257
3 (1) 17.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 48.015
4 (4) 28.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.984
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 43.489
2 (4) 19.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 44.441
3 (2) 26.  OLÁH Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 1:10.847   advanced
- (1) 9.  KNOCH Viktor HUN-PKSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 44.645
2 (2) 1.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 45.109
3 (4) 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 45.202
4 (3) 20.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 45.336
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 48.450
- (1) 16.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no start
- (3) 22.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 23    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 48.281
2 (2) 17.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 48.445
3 (3) 28.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.869
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 48.534
2 (1) 15.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 48.666
3 (3) 25.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 48.897
4 (4) 28.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.494
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 46.805
2 (2) 20.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 46.821
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 44.171
2 (2) 19.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 44.993
3 (3) 8.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 45.348
4 (4) 1.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 45.457
5 (5) 26.  OLÁH Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.251  
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 1:47.462  
2 (4) 8.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 1:47.565  
3 (2) 17.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.789  
4 (1) 22.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 1:50.985  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  KNOCH Viktor HUN-PKSE HUN 1:38.487  
2 (2) 18.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN 1:38.542  
3 (4) 16.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.393  
4 (3) 28.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.133  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 1:45.468  
2 (2) 26.  OLÁH Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.796  
3 (1) 20.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 1:46.807  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.171  
2 (2) 1.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 1:39.236  
3 (1) 15.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:41.800  
4 (4) 25.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.418  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 1:32.648  
2 (1) 9.  KNOCH Viktor HUN-PKSE HUN 1:32.656  
3 (2) 1.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 1:32.802  
4 (4) 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 1:36.882  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 1:35.947  
2 (1) 18.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN 1:36.008  
3 (2) 19.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 1:36.223  
4 (3) 26.  OLÁH Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 1:36.672  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 1:38.036  
2 (2) 25.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.208  
3 (1) 15.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.546  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.257  
2 (3) 17.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 1:41.018  
3 (2) 28.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.742  
4 (4) 22.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 1:44.632  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  KNOCH Viktor HUN-PKSE HUN 1:32.086  
2 (1) 14.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 1:32.182  
3 (4) 18.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN 1:33.559  
4 (3) 8.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 1:39.508  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  OLÁH Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.306  
2 (2) 19.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 1:51.442  
- (1) 1.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN PEN. impeding
- (4) 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 1:41.841  
2 (1) 20.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 1:42.010  
3 (2) 25.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.104  
4 (4) 17.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.653  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:42.192  
2 (1) 28.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.264  
- (3) 22.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no start
 
4. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAL  3000 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 8.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 5:04.550  
2 (6) 9.  KNOCH Viktor HUN-PKSE HUN 5:04.794  
3 (4) 14.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 5:07.320  
4 (8) 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 5:07.581  
5 (2) 19.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 5:10.415  
6 (5) 18.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN 5:34.269  
7 (1) 26.  OLÁH Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 5:42.875  
8 (3) 1.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 6:32.659  



Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  KNOCH Viktor HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 12. 1. 2. 89 14
2. 8.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PKSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 1. 76 9
3. 14.  BÉRES Bence HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 1. 2. 3. 73 8
4. 18.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 16. 3. 6. 34 22
5. 19.  LÓTH Dávid Manó HUN-SPSC HUN 12. 2. 6. 5. 26 20
6. 1.  NAGY Konrád HUN-FŐNIX HUN 4. 4. 7. 8. 17 15
7. 21.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 6. 8. 4. 11 20
8. 26.  OLÁH Bence HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 5. 5. 7. 7 17
9. 20.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 7. 10. 26
10. 16.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 13. 9. 30
11. 17.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 8. 12. 30
12. 25.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 10. 11. 32
13. 15.  BOZSONYIK Adrián HUN-SPSC HUN 13. 9. 13. 35
14. 28.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 11. 14. 40
15. 22.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 14. 14. 15. 43