Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:44.612  
2 (1) 2.  DARÁZS Rózsa HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.749  
3 (6) 7.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 2:50.101  
4 (4) 4.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:50.874  
5 (5) 13.  TÓTH Patricia HUN-SPSC HUN 3:24.611   advanced
- (2) 11.  DÉNES Veronika HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. penalized
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 2:47.957  
2 (1) 23.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:49.350  
3 (4) 10.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 2:52.052  
4 (3) 3.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.761  
5 (5) 27.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 2:57.607  
6 (6) 5.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 3:09.131  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 2:54.744  
2 (1) 4.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.175  
3 (4) 5.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 3:04.918  
- (3) 27.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 2:32.477  
2 (1) 24.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:33.129  
3 (4) 23.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:34.413  
4 (6) 10.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 2:43.261  
5 (5) 7.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 3:27.987  
- (2) 2.  DARÁZS Rózsa HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
- (7) 13.  TÓTH Patricia HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. penalized
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 47.520
2 (1) 10.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 49.508
3 (3) 5.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 55.102
4 (2) 11.  DÉNES Veronika HUN-SPSC HUN 1:28.897  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 47.611
2 (1) 3.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 50.385
3 (3) 7.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 50.766
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 47.415
2 (1) 4.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 50.876
3 (2) 13.  TÓTH Patricia HUN-SPSC HUN 1:12.915  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 47.242
2 (2) 10.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 49.775
3 (3) 3.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 51.624
4 (4) 5.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.585  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 46.723
2 (1) 23.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 47.676
3 (3) 7.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 49.887
4 (4) 4.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 50.468
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  DÉNES Veronika HUN-SPSC HUN 48.274
2 (1) 13.  TÓTH Patricia HUN-SPSC HUN 48.799
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 51.446
2 (1) 7.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 52.155
3 (2) 4.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 52.240
4 (4) 5.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 56.143
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 46.925
2 (2) 24.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 47.087
3 (3) 23.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 47.222
4 (4) 10.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 1:28.216  
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 12.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 1:42.642  
2 (1) 11.  DÉNES Veronika HUN-SPSC HUN 1:43.120  
3 (3) 7.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 1:45.984  
4 (2) 4.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.688  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.635  
2 (1) 13.  TÓTH Patricia HUN-SPSC HUN 1:44.890  
3 (4) 3.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.000  
- (3) 27.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.077  
2 (2) 10.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 1:50.048  
3 (1) 5.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.666  
- (4) 2.  DARÁZS Rózsa HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 1:35.428  
2 (2) 11.  DÉNES Veronika HUN-SPSC HUN 1:35.803  
3 (4) 23.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:35.847  
4 (3) 7.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 1:46.644  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.977  
2 (2) 13.  TÓTH Patricia HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.244  
3 (4) 10.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 1:41.675  
4 (3) 3.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.248  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 1:37.052  
2 (3) 24.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.249  
3 (2) 11.  DÉNES Veronika HUN-SPSC HUN 1:37.359  
4 (4) 13.  TÓTH Patricia HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.288  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.163  
2 (2) 10.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 1:54.844  
3 (4) 3.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.519  
4 (3) 7.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 1:59.434  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.540  
2 (2) 5.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.786  
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  SUPER FINAL  3000 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 5:36.759  
2 (2) 24.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 5:46.885  
3 (7) 11.  DÉNES Veronika HUN-SPSC HUN 5:48.005  
4 (5) 23.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 5:55.389  
5 (4) 10.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 6:01.480  
6 (6) 7.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 6:08.755  
- (3) 13.  TÓTH Patricia HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no start



Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 141 3
2. 24.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 23.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 5. 4. 34 11
4. 11.  DÉNES Veronika HUN-SPSC HUN 13. 9. 3. 3. 26 25
5. 10.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 4. 6. 5. 21 14
6. 7.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 5. 6. 8. 6. 8 19
7. 13.  TÓTH Patricia HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 10. 4. 8 21
8. 3.  KERCSÓ-MAGOS Zsuzsanna HUN-JSE HUN 8. 5. 7. 20
9. 4.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 5.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 10. 8. 10. 28
11. 2.  DARÁZS Rózsa HUN-JSE HUN 6. 13. 13. 32
12. 27.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 13. 13. 37