Biography for

Name:VÍGH Dominik
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:23
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:TRGSE



Results of 40 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.022Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.098Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.112Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.767Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.767Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS34.917Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
400 mJUNIOR D BOYS40.919Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
400 mJUNIOR D BOYS42.653Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
400 mJUNIOR D BOYS42.682Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
500 mJUNIOR A MEN47.710Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.396Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.461Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.122Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.634Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.734Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.002Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:24.239Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.802Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:40.039Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
1000 mMEN1:43.627Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:43.888Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:40.174Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:41.137Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:42.134Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
14. PlaceMENDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
15. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR ETrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
7. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
18. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
14. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
12. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
38. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
25. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
12. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
14. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
15. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
9. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS400 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mHungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
16. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
6. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
7. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
7. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
4. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E222 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E333 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
23. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
20. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006