Biography for

Name:NAGY Konrád
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:28
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:FŐNIX



Results of 43 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN43.274HAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
500 mMEN43.902Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
500 mMEN44.008Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:19.497Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:23.772Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
800 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:24.458Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
1000 mMEN1:29.065HAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:30.071Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:30.233Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
1500 mMEN2:21.262Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:23.458Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
1500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN2:24.113Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
3000 mMEN5:29.586Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
3000 mMEN5:34.510Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
3000 mMEN5:39.960Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.03. - 22.03.2009


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceMENHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
15. PlaceMENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
6. PlaceMENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
4. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
6. PlaceMENDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceMENDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
11. PlaceMENPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
6. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MENLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
3. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MENFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MENAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceMENRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
6. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.03. - 22.03.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
12. PlaceMENHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
19. PlaceMENHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships 2015, Budapest, HUN, 17.01. - 18.01.2015
 
5. PlaceMEN1000 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
3. PlaceMEN500 mHAJDÚ KUPA - HAJDU CUP 2013, 24.02. - 24.02.2013
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
10. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
17. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
9. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
4. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
7. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
7. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
4. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
6. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
7. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
8. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
8. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
4. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 12.03. - 13.03.2011
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
11. PlaceMEN500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
4. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
7. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
8. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
5. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
4. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
7. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
1. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 27.02. - 28.02.2010
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceMEN500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
2. PlaceMEN1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
5. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.03. - 22.03.2009
5. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.03. - 22.03.2009
5. PlaceMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.03. - 22.03.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
7. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mHungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
22. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
16. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
11. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
10. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
4. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
20. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
26. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
28. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
15. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
18. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
16. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian Championships, Budapest, HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 17.02. - 18.02.2007
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006