Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:56.598  
2 (2) 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.701  
3 (4) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 2:00.106  
4 (6) 208.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 2:04.649  
5 (1) 133.  LESZKIEWICZ Michalina POL-BLYSKD POL 2:27.040  
6 (5) 135.  RADOMSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 3:17.890  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:58.080  
2 (1) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:58.220  
3 (2) 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 1:59.752  
4 (4) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 2:00.595  
5 (5) 209.  KUCK Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 3:47.286  
6 (6) 138.  TOMCZYK Alina POL-BLYSKD POL 3:49.050  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:51.304  
2 (5) 165.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:52.095  
3 (1) 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:55.302  
4 (4) 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:55.418  
5 (2) 194.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 2:04.997  
6 (3) 134.  MARKOWICZ Daria POL-BLYSKD POL 3:18.332  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.037  
2 (6) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.275  
3 (2) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:57.403  
4 (1) 189.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 2:02.091  
5 (5) 132.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.927  
6 (3) 130.  DUDEK Otylia POL-BLYSKD POL 3:15.082  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:08.759  
2 (4) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 2:08.886  
3 (6) 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.725  
4 (3) 155.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 2:18.836  
5 (5) 137.  TKACZ Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:50.838  
6 (1) 136.  SUMIŃSKA Oliwia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:55.384  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:00.030  
2 (5) 169.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:01.415  
3 (2) 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:01.522  
4 (4) 207.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 2:08.456  
5 (3) 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:08.721  
6 (6) 131.  GRABOWICZ Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 2:44.525  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.589  
2 (3) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:52.626  
3 (2) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.045  
4 (4) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:53.431  
5 (5) 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 1:54.391  
6 (6) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 2:00.360  
7 (7) 189.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 2:00.653  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:47.269  
2 (1) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:47.384  
3 (3) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:50.231  
4 (5) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 1:50.777  
5 (6) 169.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:54.286  
6 (7) 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:54.556  
- (2) 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:46.998  
2 (5) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:47.103  
3 (2) 165.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:47.445  
4 (6) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:48.305  
5 (7) 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.674  
6 (3) 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:52.854  
7 (4) 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:56.015  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 2:01.379  
2 (1) 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:02.436  
3 (3) 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:03.118  
4 (5) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 2:03.147  
5 (6) 189.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 2:03.351  
6 (4) 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:03.678  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:49.719  
2 (2) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:49.971  
3 (5) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.747  
4 (1) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:50.786  
5 (3) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 1:51.285  
6 (7) 169.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:53.751  
7 (4) 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.780  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:39.658  
2 (7) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:39.799  
3 (3) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:39.978  
4 (5) 165.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:48.753  
5 (6) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:20.198  
6 (2) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:39.936  
- (4) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 51.098
2 (4) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 51.784
3 (1) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 53.531
4 (5) 131.  GRABOWICZ Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:17.432  
5 (2) 165.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:23.490  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 49.051
2 (3) 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 49.147
3 (2) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 49.452
4 (4) 208.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 58.943
5 (5) 135.  RADOMSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:51.866  
6 (6) 138.  TOMCZYK Alina POL-BLYSKD POL 2:06.661  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.299
2 (3) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 51.617
3 (5) 189.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 56.756
4 (2) 155.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 57.025
5 (4) 136.  SUMIŃSKA Oliwia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:33.166  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 51.345
2 (3) 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 53.066
3 (5) 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 54.312
4 (2) 132.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.125  
5 (4) 134.  MARKOWICZ Daria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:35.639  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 49.052
2 (4) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 50.744
3 (1) 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 52.011
4 (5) 133.  LESZKIEWICZ Michalina POL-BLYSKD POL 1:14.467  
5 (3) 209.  KUCK Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 1:42.320  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 51.168
2 (4) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 51.286
3 (3) 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 56.118
4 (1) 207.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 58.236
5 (2) 130.  DUDEK Otylia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:28.623  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 50.631
2 (1) 169.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.693
3 (2) 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 54.000
4 (3) 194.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 59.648
5 (5) 137.  TKACZ Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:16.117  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.948
2 (2) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 49.750
3 (3) 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 52.367
4 (4) 169.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.669
5 (5) 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 54.700
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 49.372
2 (2) 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 49.503
3 (1) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 49.885
4 (4) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 50.545
5 (5) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 53.883
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 50.776
2 (4) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 50.959
3 (1) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 51.105
4 (5) 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 54.755
5 (2) 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 59.567
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 49.373
2 (2) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 50.026
3 (3) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 50.436
4 (4) 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 52.094
5 (5) 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 53.065
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 48.558
2 (2) 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 48.717
3 (4) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 51.244
4 (5) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:03.468  
5 (3) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:12.421  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.183
2 (2) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 48.287
3 (3) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 49.639
4 (5) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.910  
5 (4) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:11.154  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 51.768
2 (1) 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 53.491
3 (3) 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.022
4 (4) 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 57.240
5 (2) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 1:27.705  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 50.173
2 (1) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 51.343
3 (3) 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 52.695
4 (5) 169.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.994
5 (4) 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 1:20.150  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 53.148
2 (2) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 50.545
2 (3) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 50.629
3 (2) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 50.851
4 (4) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 60    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.105
2 (2) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 48.211
3 (4) 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 48.523
4 (3) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:01.953  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.128  
2 (1) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:31.304  
3 (2) 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:32.054  
4 (4) 155.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:37.138  
5 (5) 130.  DUDEK Otylia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:15.831  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:29.246  
2 (5) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:29.378  
3 (4) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 1:29.728  
4 (1) 208.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:33.608  
5 (3) 136.  SUMIŃSKA Oliwia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:20.983  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:27.677  
2 (1) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 1:29.411  
3 (3) 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:33.058  
4 (2) 207.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 1:37.307  
5 (5) 131.  GRABOWICZ Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 2:18.209  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:24.349  
2 (4) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:24.474  
3 (5) 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:28.397  
4 (3) 194.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.235  
5 (1) 137.  TKACZ Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:02.665  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:34.432  
2 (3) 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 1:34.541  
3 (2) 169.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:34.745  
4 (1) 133.  LESZKIEWICZ Michalina POL-BLYSKD POL 2:01.804  
5 (4) 209.  KUCK Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 2:35.008  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.780  
2 (2) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:24.945  
3 (5) 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.707  
4 (4) 132.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:47.605  
5 (3) 135.  RADOMSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 2:50.414  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.721  
2 (4) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.740  
3 (6) 189.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 1:32.638  
4 (5) 165.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:13.701  
5 (2) 134.  MARKOWICZ Daria POL-BLYSKD POL 2:32.204  
6 (3) 138.  TOMCZYK Alina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:18.392  
2 (2) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 1:21.402  
3 (4) 189.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 1:31.074  
4 (5) 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 1:40.200  
- (3) 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:22.079  
2 (2) 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:22.206  
3 (4) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:22.357  
4 (3) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:22.785  
5 (5) 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:28.566  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:17.969  
2 (4) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:18.132  
3 (3) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.031  
4 (5) 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:28.047  
- (2) 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:17.813  
2 (1) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:17.998  
3 (3) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:18.948  
4 (2) 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:26.901  
5 (4) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:16.864  
2 (4) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:17.003  
3 (2) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:17.154  
4 (5) 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:17.375  
5 (3) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:17.611  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:16.467  
2 (5) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:16.680  
3 (3) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:17.085  
4 (2) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:17.157  
5 (4) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 1:22.809  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 1:26.059  
2 (3) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 1:27.220  
3 (1) 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:27.615  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.700  
2 (1) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:21.949  
3 (3) 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:25.234  
4 (4) 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:28.069  
5 (5) 189.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 1:30.752  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:18.694  
2 (1) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:18.794  
3 (3) 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:39.173  
4 (5) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 2:02.626  
- (2) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 103    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:15.567  
2 (1) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:15.822  
3 (4) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:15.959  
4 (2) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:16.136  
5 (5) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:16.368  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 3:07.861  
2 (3) 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 3:07.974  
3 (5) 169.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:10.280  
4 (4) 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:14.830  
5 (6) 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 3:18.099  
- (2) 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3:13.588  
2 (6) 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3:13.882  
3 (2) 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 3:13.959  
4 (5) 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 3:14.472  
5 (1) 165.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:15.058  
6 (4) 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 3:15.128  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:44.697  
2 (5) 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:45.152  
3 (3) 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 2:46.737  
4 (6) 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.641  
5 (2) 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:58.041  
6 (1) 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2:58.857  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1. 2. 2. 6. 79 11
2. 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5. 1. 1. 5. 78 12
3. 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 3. 4. 5. 1. 60 13
4. 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 2. 8. 3. 3. 48 16
5. 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 6. 5. 4. 2. 37 17
6. 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 21. 3. 19. 4. 21 47
7. 165.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 4. 30. 28. 11. 8 73
8. 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 7. 7. 5 31
9. 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 6. 9. 5 33
10. 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 10. 6. 11. 12. 3 39
11. 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 26. 16. 8. 8. 2 58
12. 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 8. 11. 10. 10. 1 39
13. 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 9. 9. 12. 13. 43
14. 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 9. 18. 51
15. 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 15. 13. 16. 14. 58
16. 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 17. 13. 16. 62
17. 169.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 21. 15. 63
18. 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 14. 15. 20. 17. 66
19. 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 17. 19. 14. 33. 83
20. 208.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 22. 24. 22. 19. 87
21. 189.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 19. 21. 15. 33. 88
22. 155.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 24. 22. 24. 19. 89
23. 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 18. 20. 17. 35. 90
24. 207.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 23. 23. 25. 19. 90
25. 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 20. 18. 18. 35. 91
26. 194.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 25. 25. 23. 19. 92
27. 132.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 26. 26. 19. 98
28. 133.  LESZKIEWICZ Michalina POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 27. 27. 19. 101
29. 137.  TKACZ Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 29. 29. 19. 106
30. 131.  GRABOWICZ Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 28. 31. 19. 109
31. 130.  DUDEK Otylia POL-BLYSKD POL 33. 31. 30. 19. 113
32. 136.  SUMIŃSKA Oliwia POL-BLYSKD POL 32. 32. 32. 19. 115
33. 209.  KUCK Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 30. 34. 34. 19. 117
34. 134.  MARKOWICZ Daria POL-BLYSKD POL 35. 33. 33. 19. 120
35. 135.  RADOMSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 34. 35. 35. 19. 123
36. 138.  TOMCZYK Alina POL-BLYSKD POL 36. 36. 36. 19. 127