Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 201.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:40.800  
2 (2) 121.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:47.713  
3 (4) 192.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.773  
4 (1) 158.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:14.642  
5 (3) 129.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 3:50.145  
- (6) 128.  LELONEK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 159.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:58.517  
2 (5) 200.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 2:58.701  
3 (6) 191.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.126  
4 (2) 206.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:05.866  
5 (1) 127.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 3:54.123  
6 (4) 126.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:36.446  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:21.423  
2 (2) 129.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 3:38.822  
3 (3) 127.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 3:43.009  
4 (4) 126.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:16.074  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 201.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2:43.135  
2 (3) 159.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:43.348  
3 (2) 121.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:45.442  
4 (4) 200.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 2:45.799  
5 (5) 191.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:47.528  
6 (6) 192.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3:02.812  
7 (7) 206.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:12.582  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 159.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.442
2 (2) 191.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.759
3 (3) 129.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.984  
4 (1) 128.  LELONEK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.401  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 201.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 47.386
2 (3) 192.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 51.856
3 (4) 206.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 58.029
4 (1) 126.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:23.148  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 200.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 50.333
2 (4) 121.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.890
3 (1) 158.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 56.567
4 (2) 127.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.533  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.659
2 (2) 192.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 51.518
3 (3) 158.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 55.537
4 (4) 206.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 57.827
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 201.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 46.506
2 (2) 159.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 46.564
3 (4) 200.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 49.392
4 (3) 191.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.530
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 201.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.039  
2 (3) 192.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.142  
3 (1) 206.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:59.603  
4 (4) 126.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:47.783  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 200.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.173  
2 (4) 121.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:47.521  
3 (2) 158.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:02.855  
4 (1) 127.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:26.348  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 159.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:44.736  
2 (3) 191.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.505  
3 (4) 129.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:30.161  
- (2) 128.  LELONEK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 192.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:09.514  
2 (2) 206.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:12.534  
3 (3) 158.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:14.809  
4 (4) 129.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:31.488  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 201.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.806  
2 (1) 159.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:50.887  
3 (3) 200.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.181  
4 (4) 191.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.364  
5 (5) 121.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:56.935  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 201.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 159.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 200.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 121.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 191.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
6. 192.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 206.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 7. 8. 7. 5 22
8. 158.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 129.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 127.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 126.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 128.  LELONEK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 12. 36