Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:31.304 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:32.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:37.138 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.831 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:29.246 | ||
2 | (5) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:29.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:29.728 | ||
4 | (1) | 208. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:33.608 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:20.983 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:29.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:33.058 | ||
4 | (2) | 207. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:37.307 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.209 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:24.349 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:24.474 | ||
3 | (5) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.397 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.235 | ||
5 | (1) | 137. | TKACZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.665 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:34.432 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:34.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:34.745 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 209. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:35.008 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:24.945 | ||
3 | (5) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:47.605 | ||
5 | (3) | 135. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:50.414 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.721 | ||
2 | (4) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.740 | ||
3 | (6) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:32.638 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:13.701 | ||
5 | (2) | 134. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:32.204 | ||
6 | (3) | 138. | TOMCZYK Alina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:18.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:21.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:31.074 | ||
4 | (5) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:40.200 | ||
- | (3) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:22.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:22.357 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:22.785 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:28.566 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:17.969 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:18.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.031 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:28.047 | ||
- | (2) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | equipment | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:17.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:17.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:18.948 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:26.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:16.864 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:17.003 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:17.154 | ||
4 | (5) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.375 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:17.611 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:16.467 | ||
2 | (5) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:16.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:17.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:17.157 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:22.809 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:26.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:27.220 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:27.615 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:21.949 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:25.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:28.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:30.752 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:18.694 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:18.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.173 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 2:02.626 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:15.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:15.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:15.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:16.136 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:16.368 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:15.567 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 1:15.822 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:15.959 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:16.136 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 5 | 5 | 1:16.368 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:17.611 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:17.154 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:17.375 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:21.402 | |||
10. | B | - | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:17.157 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:21.700 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:21.949 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 1:25.234 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:28.047 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 15 | 1:30.752 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 16 | 1:26.059 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:27.220 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:27.615 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
19. | A | - | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 1:31.128 | |||
20. | A | - | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 1:25.707 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | A | 3. | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:34.745 | |||
22. | A | 4. | 208. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:33.608 | |||
23. | A | 4. | 194. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 1:36.235 | |||
24. | A | 4. | 155. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 24 | 1:37.138 | |||
25. | A | 4. | 207. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:37.307 | |||
26. | A | 4. | 132. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 1:47.605 | |||
27. | A | 4. | 133. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 2:01.804 | |||
28. | A | 4. | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 28 | 2:13.701 | |||
29. | A | 5. | 137. | TKACZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | 2:02.665 | |||
30. | A | 5. | 130. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 2:15.831 | |||
31. | A | 5. | 131. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 2:18.209 | |||
32. | A | 5. | 136. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 2:20.983 | |||
33. | A | 5. | 134. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 2:32.204 | |||
34. | A | 5. | 209. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 34 | 2:35.008 | |||
35. | A | 5. | 135. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 35 | 2:50.414 | |||
36. | A | 6. | 138. | TOMCZYK Alina | POL-BLYSKD | 36 | NO TIME |