Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 51.098 | ||
2 | (4) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.784 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 53.531 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.432 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:23.490 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.051 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.147 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 49.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 208. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 58.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:51.866 | ||
6 | (6) | 138. | TOMCZYK Alina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.661 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.299 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.617 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 56.756 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 57.025 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.166 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 51.345 | ||
2 | (3) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 53.066 | ||
3 | (5) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 54.312 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.125 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:35.639 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 49.052 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.744 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 52.011 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.467 | ||
5 | (3) | 209. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:42.320 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 51.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 56.118 | ||
4 | (1) | 207. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 58.236 | ||
5 | (2) | 130. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:28.623 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 50.631 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.693 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 54.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 59.648 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | TKACZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.117 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 49.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 52.367 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.669 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.700 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 49.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.503 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 50.545 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 53.883 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 50.776 | ||
2 | (4) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 50.959 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.105 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 54.755 | ||
5 | (2) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 59.567 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 49.373 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 52.094 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 53.065 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 48.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 48.717 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 51.244 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:03.468 | ||
5 | (3) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:12.421 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 49.639 | ||
4 | (5) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.910 | ||
5 | (4) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:11.154 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 51.768 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 53.491 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 57.240 | ||
5 | (2) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:27.705 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 51.343 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 52.695 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.994 | ||
5 | (4) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.150 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 53.148 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 50.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 50.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.851 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.211 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 48.523 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:01.953 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.105 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 0:48.211 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:48.523 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 4 | 0:48.558 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:49.639 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:50.629 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:50.026 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:50.776 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 9 | 0:50.436 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:49.051 | |||
11. | D | 1. | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:49.452 | |||
12. | D | 2. | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:50.545 | |||
13. | D | 3. | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 13 | 0:52.011 | |||
14. | D | 4. | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:53.669 | |||
15. | D | 5. | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:52.367 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 0:51.098 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 0:53.065 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:54.700 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:54.000 | |||
20. | E | 5. | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:53.531 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | A | 3. | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 21 | 0:56.756 | |||
22. | A | 4. | 155. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 22 | 0:57.025 | |||
23. | A | 4. | 207. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 23 | 0:58.236 | |||
24. | A | 4. | 208. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 24 | 0:58.943 | |||
25. | A | 4. | 194. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 25 | 0:59.648 | |||
26. | A | 4. | 132. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 1:05.125 | |||
27. | A | 4. | 133. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 1:14.467 | |||
28. | A | 4. | 131. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 1:17.432 | |||
29. | A | 5. | 137. | TKACZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | 1:16.117 | |||
30. | A | 5. | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 30 | 1:23.490 | |||
31. | A | 5. | 130. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 1:28.623 | |||
32. | A | 5. | 136. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 1:33.166 | |||
33. | A | 5. | 134. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 1:35.639 | |||
34. | A | 5. | 209. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1:42.320 | |||
35. | A | 5. | 135. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 35 | 1:51.866 | |||
36. | A | 6. | 138. | TOMCZYK Alina | POL-BLYSKD | 36 | 2:06.661 |