Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 171.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:44.467  
2 (7) 172.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:51.096  
3 (1) 145.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:08.626  
4 (4) 144.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 3:21.329  
5 (6) 143.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 3:24.915  
6 (5) 146.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:31.046  
- (3) 196.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 170.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:48.738  
2 (6) 173.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:48.923  
3 (4) 197.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 2:53.842  
4 (7) 142.  JANICKI Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:55.176  
5 (5) 141.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:03.770  
6 (2) 139.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:14.955  
7 (1) 140.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 3:36.896  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:03.955  
2 (2) 139.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:05.744  
3 (3) 144.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 3:16.050  
4 (4) 143.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 3:30.508  
5 (5) 146.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:32.566  
6 (6) 140.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 3:33.950  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 172.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:48.372  
2 (1) 171.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:52.170  
3 (3) 173.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:52.438  
4 (2) 170.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:52.499  
5 (5) 197.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 3:04.200  
6 (6) 142.  JANICKI Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:10.238  
7 (7) 145.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:14.196  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 171.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.558
2 (2) 197.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 56.791
3 (1) 145.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 56.812
4 (3) 143.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 59.509
5 (5) 140.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.503  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 173.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 44.486
2 (4) 170.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.347
3 (3) 141.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 54.532
4 (1) 144.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.110  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 172.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.135
2 (1) 142.  JANICKI Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 54.508
3 (3) 139.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 55.248
4 (2) 196.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 56.290
5 (4) 146.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.746  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 197.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 49.950
2 (2) 141.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 54.030
3 (1) 142.  JANICKI Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 54.689
4 (3) 139.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 57.061
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.497
2 (2) 173.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.148
3 (3) 170.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.060
4 (4) 172.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 46.933
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 172.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:42.575  
2 (5) 197.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.973  
3 (1) 141.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.059  
4 (3) 143.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:16.915  
5 (2) 140.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 2:21.670  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 142.  JANICKI Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.842  
2 (4) 139.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:00.631  
3 (2) 146.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.028  
- (1) 196.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
- (5) 171.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 99    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 170.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:46.780  
2 (1) 173.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:46.935  
3 (4) 145.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.235  
4 (2) 144.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:59.559  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.292  
2 (2) 145.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.970  
3 (3) 139.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.980  
4 (4) 146.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:23.074  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 170.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:35.678  
2 (4) 173.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:35.780  
3 (1) 172.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:39.819  
4 (2) 197.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.993  
5 (5) 142.  JANICKI Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.118  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 173.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. 172.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 3. 55 8
3. 170.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 1. 55 8
4. 171.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 13. 55 16
5. 197.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 142.  JANICKI Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 6. 7. 5. 10 18
7. 141.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. 145.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 9. 7. 4 23
9. 139.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 144.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 12. 10. 32
11. 143.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 146.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 13. 9. 34
13. 196.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 14. 10. 14. 38
14. 140.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 14. 12. 39