Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:38.923  
2 (2) 48.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:40.251  
3 (6) 26.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:40.786  
4 (5) 59.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:41.482  
5 (7) 49.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:43.050  
6 (8) 10.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2:43.386  
7 (1) 47.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.720  
8 (3) 11.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 3:09.619  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:37.538  
2 (3) 26.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:39.162  
3 (2) 48.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:41.270  
4 (6) 10.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2:47.497  
5 (5) 49.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.500  
6 (4) 59.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3:25.209  
7 (8) 11.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 3:27.823  
- (7) 47.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 46.485
2 (1) 46.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 46.745
3 (3) 10.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 46.992
4 (4) 49.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 48.225
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 47.879
2 (2) 47.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 51.169
3 (1) 11.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:13.055  
- (3) 26.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 48.387
2 (2) 49.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 48.589
3 (3) 11.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 54.084
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.166
2 (4) 47.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 48.160
3 (1) 59.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:00.999  
- (3) 48.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:40.639  
2 (2) 10.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:42.107  
3 (3) 49.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.365  
- (1) 47.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.638  
2 (2) 59.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.806  
3 (4) 48.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:37.703  
4 (3) 11.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:56.360  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.249  
2 (2) 11.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:54.006  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.933  
2 (4) 26.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:45.941  
3 (5) 10.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:47.483  
4 (3) 48.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.382  
5 (2) 59.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:07.098  



Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 26.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2. 8. 2. 42 12
3. 48.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 4. 26 11
4. 10.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 59.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 6. 3. 5. 21 14
6. 47.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 8. 2. 8. 21 18
7. 49.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 6. 11 17
8. 11.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 7. 7. 6 21