Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.436  
2 (2) 109.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:00.934  
3 (6) 86.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.006  
4 (5) 52.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.535  
5 (1) 2.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 2:08.753  
6 (3) 90.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.506  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.539  
2 (4) 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.540  
3 (6) 84.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.956  
4 (2) 85.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.769  
5 (1) 1.  DOMNIK Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:03.660  
6 (5) 106.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:21.149  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.061  
2 (4) 63.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.172  
3 (5) 51.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.635  
4 (1) 32.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.826  
5 (3) 110.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:05.937  
6 (6) 87.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:11.296  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:52.804  
2 (3) 64.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.937  
3 (6) 53.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:56.090  
4 (4) 14.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:01.577  
5 (2) 66.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.749  
- (1) 111.  USSOWICZ Weronika POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
RACE: 10    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.226  
2 (2) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:53.316  
3 (4) 50.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:56.838  
4 (5) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.771  
5 (6) 107.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:09.167  
6 (1) 91.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.591  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.055  
2 (2) 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:59.118  
3 (1) 67.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.677  
4 (6) 92.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 2:13.259  
5 (3) 108.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 2:27.100  
6 (4) 112.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.969  
2 (4) 30.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.793  
3 (3) 50.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:56.115  
4 (2) 64.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.591  
5 (7) 51.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.436  
6 (5) 109.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:03.630  
- (6) 14.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:52.213  
2 (5) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:52.920  
3 (4) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.880  
4 (2) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:54.088  
5 (7) 67.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.165  
6 (3) 53.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.075  
7 (6) 63.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.199  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.200  
2 (2) 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.397  
3 (3) 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.054  
4 (5) 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.710  
5 (4) 84.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.134  
6 (6) 86.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.597  
7 (7) 52.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:06.622  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:56.079  
2 (1) 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.187  
3 (3) 50.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.420  
4 (4) 67.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.561  
5 (6) 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:58.224  
6 (7) 51.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.289  
- (5) 64.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:53.077  
2 (1) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.531  
3 (4) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.678  
4 (2) 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.583  
5 (5) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.490  
6 (7) 30.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:18.332  
7 (6) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 2:26.454  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.865
2 (1) 109.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 57.571
3 (5) 66.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 57.698
4 (3) 51.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 58.261
5 (4) 91.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.554  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 55.090
2 (3) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 55.214
3 (1) 85.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 55.834
4 (4) 52.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.657  
5 (5) 112.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL 1:36.021  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 54.540
2 (4) 53.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 55.881
3 (3) 67.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 57.916
4 (1) 110.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 59.307
5 (2) 87.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.940  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 56.527
2 (3) 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 56.630
3 (5) 92.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.711  
4 (4) 106.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:08.883  
5 (2) 14.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:18.093  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 55.437
2 (3) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 55.727
3 (2) 63.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 55.845
4 (5) 32.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 59.264
5 (4) 90.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.488  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.433
2 (3) 84.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 56.738
3 (5) 64.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 58.445
4 (4) 2.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 1:03.022  
5 (1) 107.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:09.370  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 55.409
2 (1) 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 56.494
3 (4) 86.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 56.983
4 (2) 1.  DOMNIK Julia POL-AZSO POL 59.906
5 (3) 108.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:05.172  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 52.375
2 (2) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 54.481
3 (3) 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 54.606
4 (4) 86.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 55.800
5 (5) 109.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 58.486
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 53.523
2 (2) 85.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 54.044
3 (4) 30.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 55.296
4 (3) 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 56.404
5 (5) 67.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 58.142
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.637
2 (2) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 54.082
3 (3) 50.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 54.372
4 (4) 63.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 54.395
5 (5) 64.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 58.303
RACE: 56    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 53.924
2 (2) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 54.965
3 (4) 84.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 55.183
4 (3) 53.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 56.622
- (5) 66.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 50.645
2 (5) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 54.913
3 (4) 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 55.037
- (2) 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
- (3) 50.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL PEN. false start
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 52.230
2 (2) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 53.148
3 (5) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 53.547
4 (4) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 53.739
5 (3) 85.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 54.755
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 53.435
2 (2) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 54.188
3 (4) 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 55.214
4 (3) 85.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 55.423
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 50.518
2 (2) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 51.883
3 (3) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 52.926
4 (4) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 57.140
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.164  
2 (1) 50.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.501  
3 (3) 86.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.030  
4 (5) 110.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:31.725  
5 (2) 90.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.558  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.363  
2 (2) 63.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.753  
3 (1) 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:32.473  
4 (3) 1.  DOMNIK Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:34.515  
5 (4) 106.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:47.923  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.250  
2 (2) 51.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.096  
3 (3) 85.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.695  
4 (5) 32.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:34.413  
5 (4) 107.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:35.056  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:30.570  
2 (4) 30.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:30.686  
3 (2) 66.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.252  
4 (1) 92.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 1:40.576  
5 (5) 112.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL 2:35.576  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:30.541  
2 (1) 67.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.272  
3 (3) 53.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:33.855  
4 (2) 87.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.080  
5 (5) 2.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 1:40.483  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.234  
2 (5) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.364  
3 (3) 109.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:33.293  
4 (2) 52.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:34.871  
5 (4) 91.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:40.449  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.886  
2 (5) 84.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.985  
3 (3) 14.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:33.156  
4 (1) 64.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.931  
5 (4) 108.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:45.817  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.342  
2 (3) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:27.449  
3 (5) 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.220  
4 (4) 86.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.539  
- (1) 85.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.432  
2 (3) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.089  
3 (1) 51.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.386  
4 (4) 84.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.144  
5 (5) 14.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:31.779  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:26.168  
2 (3) 63.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.672  
3 (4) 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.701  
4 (2) 30.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.877  
5 (5) 53.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.464  
RACE: 106    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.360  
2 (3) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.453  
3 (4) 67.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.947  
4 (5) 109.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:33.151  
5 (2) 50.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:24.485  
2 (2) 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.560  
3 (5) 63.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.858  
4 (4) 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.980  
5 (3) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:44.363  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.570  
2 (3) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.699  
3 (5) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:24.734  
4 (2) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:25.002  
5 (4) 51.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:27.238  
2 (4) 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.318  
3 (3) 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.616  
4 (5) 51.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.126  
5 (2) 63.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.148  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:23.055  
2 (2) 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.949  
3 (3) 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.138  
4 (5) 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.353  
5 (4) 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.476  



Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 5. 31 11
4. 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 7. 5. 3. 20 15
5. 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 4. 9. 4. 16 17
6. 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 5. 4. 7. 15 16
7. 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. 30.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 6. 11. 13. 3 30
9. 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 9. 7. 11. 2 27
10. 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 12. 14. 8. 1 34
11. 85.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 22. 8. 20. 1 50
12. 50.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 10. 10. 17. 37
13. 67.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 11. 18. 12. 41
14. 84.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 15. 12. 14. 41
15. 51.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 13. 22. 9. 44
16. 63.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 19. 15. 10. 44
17. 53.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 17. 13. 18. 48
18. 86.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 15. 49
19. 109.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 16. 17. 16. 49
20. 64.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 23. 56
21. 66.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 25. 20. 21. 66
22. 32.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 23. 23. 24. 70
23. 52.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 20. 26. 26. 72
24. 92.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 24. 21. 28. 73
25. 110.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 27. 24. 22. 73
26. 14.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 21. 34. 19. 74
27. 1.  DOMNIK Julia POL-AZSO POL 26. 25. 25. 76
28. 2.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 28. 27. 31. 86
29. 87.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 32. 29. 27. 88
30. 107.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 29. 33. 29. 91
31. 91.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 31. 30. 30. 91
32. 108.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 30. 31. 32. 93
33. 106.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 34. 28. 33. 95
34. 90.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 33. 32. 34. 99
35. 112.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL 35. 35. 35. 105