Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 57.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.551 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:04.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:09.205 | ||
- | (1) | 73. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 58.355 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.537 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 1:00.797 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:02.637 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:10.197 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 54.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 57.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.441 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:21.946 | ||
- | (6) | 7. | ŚMIGIELSKA Matylda | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 58.140 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 58.383 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:04.209 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:08.078 | ||
- | (2) | 27. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | - | equipment | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 56.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.726 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.233 | ||
- | (5) | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 58.076 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 58.624 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 59.518 | ||
4 | (6) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 59.993 | ||
5 | (7) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:02.998 | ||
- | (2) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | - | off track | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 54.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 56.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 56.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.418 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.984 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.825 | ||
- | (7) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:03.253 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 55.954 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 58.206 | ||
3 | (6) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.745 | ||
4 | (7) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.895 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.230 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.505 | ||
- | (3) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.433 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 27.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 28.099 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 30.259 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 28.185 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 28.212 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 32.004 | ||
5 | (1) | 114. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 37.835 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 26.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.015 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 27.067 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 27.905 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 32.013 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 28.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 29.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 30.753 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 30.856 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | - | false start | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.464 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.913 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 28.607 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 32.733 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 33.979 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 26.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 27.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 29.553 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 29.814 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.132 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 28.250 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 26.772 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 27.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.323 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 28.979 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 26.493 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.677 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 40.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.690 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.440 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 44.106 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 38.931 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 39.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 40.968 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 42.724 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 53.467 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 38.599 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 40.338 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 46.140 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 46.329 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 38.468 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.651 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.044 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.007 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 48.690 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 38.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 40.296 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 41.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 45.309 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 51.162 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 37.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 38.247 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 39.209 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 40.463 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 37.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 38.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 40.206 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 40.340 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 38.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 38.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 39.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 40.005 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 47.264 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 36.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 37.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 45.884 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 46.910 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 48.037 |
Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 6. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 2. 25. 3. | 34 | 30 | |
3. | 96. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 12. 2. 5. | 26 | 19 | |
4. | 71. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 11. 2. | 24 | 19 | |
5. | 74. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 93. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 3. 6. 7. | 18 | 16 | |
7. | 95. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 14. 3. 6. | 16 | 23 | |
8. | 72. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 7. 4. 10. | 9 | 21 | |
9. | 94. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 4. 16. 9. | 8 | 29 | |
10. | 97. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 8. 17. 8. | 2 | 33 | |
11. | 15. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 15. 7. 16. | 2 | 38 | |
12. | 17. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 16. 8. 12. | 1 | 36 | |
13. | 98. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 9. 9. 17. | 35 | ||
14. | 70. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 10. 14. 13. | 37 | ||
15. | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 11. 15. 15. | 41 | ||
16. | 73. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 23. 12. 11. | 46 | ||
17. | 3. | COPIK Maja | POL-AZSO | 13. 13. 20. | 46 | ||
18. | 69. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 23. 10. 14. | 47 | ||
19. | 16. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 18. 19. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 28. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 19. 18. 19. | 56 | ||
21. | 54. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 17. 21. 21. | 59 | ||
22. | 29. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 21. 20. 24. | 65 | ||
23. | 33. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 20. 23. 23. | 66 | ||
24. | 27. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 23. 22. 22. | 67 | ||
25. | 114. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 22. 24. 25. | 71 |