4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
2 (4) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
3 (2) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN NO TIME
4 (1) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
5 (3) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.159  
2 (1) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.434  
3 (4) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.233  
4 (2) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 2:12.518  
5 (5) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 2:12.982  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.699  
2 (1) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.439  
3 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:56.565  
4 (4) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 2:03.844  
5 (5) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 16    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:58.914  
2 (2) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1:59.960  
3 (5) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 2:01.548  
4 (3) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
- (1) 90.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.920  
2 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:54.942  
3 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.277  
4 (6) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 2:03.440  
5 (5) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 2:12.025  
6 (4) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:12.396  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.590  
2 (2) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.766  
3 (4) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.208  
4 (6) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.276  
5 (1) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:08.697  
6 (3) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 2:24.472  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.330  
2 (7) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.706  
3 (5) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 2:06.844  
4 (2) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 2:07.073  
5 (6) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.292  
6 (3) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 2:08.376  
7 (4) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 2:11.735  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:47.144  
2 (6) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.496  
3 (1) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.436  
4 (4) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.671  
5 (3) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:03.781  
6 (2) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 2:24.766  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.537  
2 (2) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.714  
3 (6) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.816  
4 (5) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:51.545  
5 (3) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.662  
6 (1) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.269  



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:48.537
  2. A 2. 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 1:50.714
  3. A 3. 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 13 3 1:50.816
  4. A 4. 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 8 4 1:51.545
  5. A 5. 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 5 5 1:51.208
  6. A 6. 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3 6 1:50.590
  7. B 1. 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2 7 1:47.144
  8. B 2. 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1 8 1:48.496
  9. B 3. 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 9 1:53.276
  10. B 4. 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 10 1:56.671
  11. B 5. 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 11 2:03.781
  12. B 6. 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 12 2:01.548
  13. C 1. 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 13 1:56.330
  14. C 2. 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 14 1:57.706
  15. C 3. 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 15 2:06.844
  16. C 4. 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 16 2:07.073
  17. C 5. 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 17 2:08.292
  18. C 6. 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 18 2:08.376
  19. C 7. 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 19 2:11.735