4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.028
2 (2) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 54.355
3 (3) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 57.491
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 51.915
2 (1) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 52.038
3 (2) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.444  
- (4) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 51.790
2 (4) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 57.345
3 (2) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:14.224  
4 (1) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:15.835  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 51.809
2 (3) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.443
3 (4) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.447  
4 (1) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.571  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.189
2 (1) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 53.442
3 (4) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 53.578
4 (3) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.705  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 51.084
2 (2) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 51.424
3 (3) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 53.686
4 (4) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 55.306
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.346
2 (2) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 51.956
3 (3) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 52.879
4 (4) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 53.012
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.223
2 (2) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 50.422
3 (3) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.462
4 (4) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 57.154
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
2 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
3 (2) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
4 (4) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
2 (2) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
3 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
4 (4) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 51.246
2 (2) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.034  
3 (1) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.202  
4 (6) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.571  
5 (4) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.721  
6 (3) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.349  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 54.540
2 (1) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 54.547
3 (3) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 55.295
4 (4) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 56.495
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 51.512
2 (2) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.611
3 (1) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 51.862
4 (4) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 55.636
RACE: 143    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 48.488
2 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.754
3 (4) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 49.917
4 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 50.142



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:48.488
  2. A 2. 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 21 2 0:48.754
  3. A 3. 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 13 3 0:49.917
  4. A 4. 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 8 4 0:50.142
  5. B 1. 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 0:51.512
  6. B 2. 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 3 6 0:51.462
  7. B 3. 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 2 7 0:50.422
  8. B 4. 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1 8 0:52.879
  9. C 1. 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 9 0:53.686
  10. C 2. 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 10 0:53.012
  11. C 3. 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 11 0:55.295
  12. C 4. 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 12 0:56.495
  13. D 1. 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 13 0:51.246
  14. D 2. 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 14 1:01.034
  15. D 3. 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 15 1:01.202
  16. D 4. 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 16 1:01.571
  17. D 5. 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 17 1:01.721
  18. D 6. 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 18 1:02.349
HEATS
  A 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 19 NO TIME