Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3:14.006  
2 (4) 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 3:23.621  
3 (6) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 3:24.124  
4 (5) 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 3:39.838  
5 (2) 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB NO TIME finished
- (3) 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 3:06.829  
2 (5) 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 3:07.745  
3 (3) 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3:09.982  
4 (1) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3:21.294  
5 (2) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 3:26.727  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 3:01.566  
2 (1) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3:10.660  
3 (2) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 3:20.203  
4 (4) 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:33.125  
5 (3) 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 3:38.996  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3:06.158  
2 (1) 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 3:09.527  
3 (5) 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 3:11.605  
4 (2) 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 3:13.949  
5 (3) 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3:14.844  
6 (6) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 3:30.138  



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 3:06.158
  2. A 2. 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 21 2 3:06.829
  3. A 3. 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 13 3 3:11.605
  4. A 4. 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 8 4 3:07.745
  5. A 5. 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 3:09.982
  6. A 6. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 3 6 3:24.124
  7. B 1. 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 3:01.566
  8. B 2. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1 8 3:10.660
  9. B 3. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 9 3:20.203
  10. B 4. 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10 3:33.125
  11. B 5. 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 11 3:38.996

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) A 3. 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 13 3 3:11.605
  2. (4.) A 4. 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 8 4 3:07.745
  3. (5.) A 5. 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 3:09.982
  4. (7.) B 1. 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 3:01.566
  5. (9.) B 3. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 9 3:20.203
  6. (11.) B 5. 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 11 3:38.996

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 3:06.158
  2. (2.) A 2. 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 21 2 3:06.829
  3. (6.) A 6. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 3 6 3:24.124
  4. (8.) B 2. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1 8 3:10.660
  5. (10.) B 4. 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10 3:33.125