Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 2:03.051  
2 (2) 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 2:03.218  
3 (1) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:09.080  
4 (3) 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:20.529   addTo.->to B
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2:04.773  
2 (1) 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:06.160  
3 (3) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 2:12.773  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:09.987  
2 (2) 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2:11.588  
3 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:22.048   addTo.->to B
4 (4) 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:40.765  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:12.009  
2 (4) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:14.895  
3 (1) 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 2:20.064   advanced->to A
- (2) 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB PEN. no finish->to C
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.932  
2 (1) 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 2:03.915  
3 (4) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 2:04.600  
- (3) 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. impeding->to C
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2:03.118  
2 (2) 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2:05.591  
3 (1) 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:32.758  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 2:08.816  
2 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:11.111  
3 (3) 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:23.865  
RACE: 99    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.096  
2 (5) 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:56.205  
3 (2) 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:56.811  
4 (4) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:04.505  
- (3) 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no finish



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:50.932
  2. A 2. 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 21 2 1:56.205
  3. A 3. 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 13 3 1:56.811
  4. A 4. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 2:04.505
  5. A 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3 5 2:06.160
  6. B 1. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 3 6 2:04.600
  7. C 1. 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 7 2:03.118
  8. C 2. 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 8 2:05.591
  9. B 2. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2 9 2:11.111
  10. B 3. 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1 10 2:20.529
  11. C 3. 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 11 2:32.758

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 21 2 1:56.205
  2. (3.) A 3. 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 13 3 1:56.811
  3. (5.) A 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3 5 2:06.160
  4. (6.) B 1. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 3 6 2:04.600
  5. (8.) C 2. 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 8 2:05.591
  6. (10.) B 3. 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1 10 2:20.529

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:50.932
  2. (4.) A 4. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 2:04.505
  3. (7.) C 1. 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 7 2:03.118
  4. (9.) B 2. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2 9 2:11.111
  5. (11.) C 3. 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 11 2:32.758