Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 50.443
2 (1) 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 52.275
3 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 58.895
4 (3) 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:18.745  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 51.979
2 (2) 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 56.475
3 (1) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:00.084  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 54.247
2 (2) 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 55.693
3 (3) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 59.179
4 (4) 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.032  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 52.244
2 (2) 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 52.386
3 (3) 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 52.473
4 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 59.009
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 54.537
2 (2) 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 55.047
3 (3) 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 56.288
4 (4) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 56.660
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:01.694  
2 (2) 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:05.146  
3 (3) 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:07.491  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 53.496
2 (2) 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 55.559
3 (3) 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 57.174
4 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 59.119
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.065  
2 (1) 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:02.896  
3 (2) 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:04.176  
4 (4) 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:05.866  



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:50.443
  2. A 2. 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 21 2 0:51.979
  3. A 3. 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 0:52.275
  4. A 4. 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 8 4 0:55.047
  5. B 1. 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 5 5 0:52.473
  6. B 2. 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 0:55.559
  7. B 3. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 0:56.660
  8. B 4. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1 8 0:58.895
  9. C 1. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 9 1:00.084
  10. C 2. 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 10 1:05.146
  11. C 3. 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 11 1:07.491

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) A 3. 21.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 0:52.275
  2. (4.) A 4. 13.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 8 4 0:55.047
  3. (5.) B 1. 50.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 5 5 0:52.473
  4. (6.) B 2. 38.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 0:55.559
  5. (9.) C 1. 12.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 9 1:00.084
  6. (10.) C 2. 36.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 10 1:05.146

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 37.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:50.443
  2. (2.) A 2. 57.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 21 2 0:51.979
  3. (7.) B 3. 20.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 0:56.660
  4. (8.) B 4. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 1 8 0:58.895
  5. (11.) C 3. 58.  MILICEVIC Katarina SRB SRB 11 1:07.491