Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.772  
2 (3) 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.527  
3 (1) 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME finished
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.684  
2 (1) 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.818  
3 (3) 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.405  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.969  
2 (1) 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.709  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.880  
2 (3) 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1:03.233  
3 (2) 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:03.371  
4 (4) 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.390  



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:02.880
  2. 2. 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 1:03.233
  3. 3. 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:03.371
  4. 4. 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 1:04.390
FINAL B
  5. 1. 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 1:06.969
  6. 2. 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 1:17.405

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 47.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:02.880
  2. (2.) 2. 31.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 1:03.233
  3. (3.) 3. 33.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:03.371
  4. (4.) 4. 45.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 1:04.390
FINAL B
  5. (6.) 2. 46.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 1:17.405

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (5.) 1. 32.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 1:06.969