Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:22.190  
2 (3) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:23.252  
3 (2) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:24.201  
4 (4) 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:24.940  
5 (6) 28.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 93.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:18.992  
2 (4) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:20.637  
3 (6) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:22.296  
4 (3) 92.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:22.348  
5 (5) 40.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:27.523  
6 (1) 27.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 119    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:19.076  
2 (1) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:21.433  
3 (6) 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:24.010  
4 (4) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.085  
5 (5) 25.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:44.952  
6 (3) 23.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 120    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:22.833  
2 (4) 39.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:27.243  
3 (6) 90.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:36.423  
4 (3) 29.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:42.286  
5 (5) 26.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 121    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:25.531  
2 (6) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:29.180  
3 (1) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:29.383   advanced
4 (5) 143.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:32.754  
5 (2) 22.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:33.581  
6 (3) 24.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:37.567  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:20.924  
2 (2) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:21.360  
3 (3) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.543  
4 (1) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:21.690  
5 (6) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:23.747  
6 (4) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.433  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:17.147  
2 (2) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:19.043  
3 (6) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:19.176  
4 (5) 39.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:22.615  
5 (4) 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:52.255  
6 (7) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:05.702  
- (3) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:18.368  
2 (3) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:20.173  
3 (6) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:21.037  
4 (4) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.964  
5 (2) 39.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:38.261  
6 (5) 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:49.694  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:12.317  
2 (6) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:15.767  
3 (2) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:15.916  
4 (5) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:16.284  
5 (3) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:18.341  
6 (4) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:18.877  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:12.317
  2. 2. 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 21 2 1:15.767
  3. 3. 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:15.916
  4. 4. 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:16.284
  5. 5. 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5 5 1:18.341
  6. 6. 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 3 6 1:18.877
B-FINAŁ
  7. 1. 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2 7 1:18.368
  8. 2. 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1 8 1:20.173
  9. 3. 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 9 1:21.037
  10. 4. 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 10 1:22.296
  11. 5. 39.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 11 1:22.615
  12. 6. 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 12 1:24.010
PÓŁFINAŁ
  13. 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13 1:23.252
SERIE
  14. 3. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 14 1:24.201
  15. 3. 90.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 15 1:36.423
  16. 4. 92.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 16 1:22.348
  17. 4. 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 17 1:24.940
  18. 4. 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 18 1:30.085
  19. 4. 143.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 19 1:32.754
  20. 4. 29.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 20 1:42.286
  21. 5. 40.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 21 1:27.523
  22. 5. 22.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 22 1:33.581
  23. 5. 25.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 23 1:44.952
  24. 5. 28.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 24 NO TIME
  24. 5. 26.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 24 NO TIME
  26. 6. 24.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 26 1:37.567
  27. 6. 27.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 27 NO TIME
  27. 6. 23.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 27 NO TIME
  96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 31 -----
  93.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 31 -----