Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:52.290  
2 (3) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:52.306  
3 (2) 93.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:54.149  
4 (5) 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:54.279  
5 (6) 28.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:27.781  
6 (1) 23.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:43.547  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:48.644  
2 (1) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:48.749  
3 (2) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.820  
4 (4) 92.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:49.030  
5 (3) 29.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.514  
6 (5) 26.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 9    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.147  
2 (5) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:00.272  
3 (4) 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:00.702  
4 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:01.419  
5 (2) 25.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:16.552  
6 (6) 27.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 10    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:46.888  
2 (2) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.934  
3 (1) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:48.260  
4 (5) 40.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 1:55.396  
5 (3) 90.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:04.235  
6 (4) 22.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:04.630  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:54.704  
2 (6) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:54.936  
3 (4) 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:56.290  
4 (5) 39.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:57.068  
5 (1) 143.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:10.259  
6 (2) 24.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:16.993  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:57.477  
2 (4) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:57.602  
3 (5) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:57.704  
4 (1) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.393  
5 (2) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:59.407  
6 (6) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:59.836  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:42.719  
2 (4) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:42.904  
3 (3) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:45.661  
4 (5) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:47.557  
5 (2) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.833  
6 (6) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.628  
2 (3) 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.978  
3 (4) 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:49.918  
4 (5) 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:50.075  
5 (2) 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.988  
6 (1) 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:55.853  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:37.250  
2 (4) 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:40.929  
3 (2) 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:42.015  
4 (6) 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:42.072  
5 (3) 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:02.075  
- (5) 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 87.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:37.250
  2. 2. 94.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:40.929
  3. 3. 96.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:42.015
  4. 4. 98.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:42.072
  5. 5. 49.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5 5 1:45.661
  6. 100.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2 6 1:48.749
B-FINAŁ
  7. 1. 141.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2 7 1:48.628
  8. 2. 142.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1 8 1:47.934
  9. 3. 97.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 9 1:48.260
  10. 4. 95.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 10 1:50.075
  11. 5. 153.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 11 1:48.820
  12. 6. 91.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 12 1:47.557
SERIE
  13. 3. 93.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 13 1:54.149
  14. 3. 99.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 14 1:56.290
  15. 3. 89.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 15 2:00.702
  16. 4. 92.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 16 1:49.030
  17. 4. 88.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 17 1:54.279
  18. 4. 40.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 18 1:55.396
  19. 4. 39.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 19 1:57.068
  20. 4. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 20 2:01.419
  21. 5. 90.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 21 2:04.235
  22. 5. 143.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 22 2:10.259
  23. 5. 25.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 23 2:16.552
  24. 5. 29.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 24 2:19.514
  25. 5. 28.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 25 2:27.781
  26. 6. 22.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 26 2:04.630
  27. 6. 24.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 27 2:16.993
  28. 6. 23.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 28 2:43.547
  29. 6. 26.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 29 NO TIME
  29. 6. 27.  SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL 29 NO TIME