Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.927  
2 (5) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:52.528  
3 (1) 182.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.992  
4 (2) 200.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.375  
5 (4) 158.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 2:14.729  
6 (7) 184.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 50.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:51.926  
2 (1) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.952  
3 (3) 185.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.670  
4 (5) 51.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:57.698  
5 (2) 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME advanced
- (6) 126.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL PEN. no start
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.439  
2 (2) 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.642  
3 (1) 101.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:55.344  
4 (4) 180.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.070  
5 (5) 30.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.530  
6 (3) 157.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 2:26.870  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.235  
2 (2) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:48.053  
3 (3) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:49.121  
4 (4) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:49.230  
5 (6) 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.760  
6 (5) 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.544  
7 (7) 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:15.263  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 34 1 1:46.235
  2. 2. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 21 2 1:48.053
  3. 3. 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 13 3 1:49.121
  4. 4. 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:49.230
  5. 5. 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 5 5 1:54.642
  6. 6. 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 3 6 1:54.439
  7. 7. 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2 7 2:15.263
SERIE
  8. 3. 101.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 8 1:55.344
  9. 3. 185.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 9 1:57.670
  10. 3. 182.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 10 1:59.992
  11. 4. 51.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 11 1:57.698
  12. 4. 180.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 12 1:58.070
  13. 4. 200.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 13 2:00.375
  14. 5. 30.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 14 2:07.530
  15. 5. 158.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 15 2:14.729
  16. 6. 157.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 16 2:26.870
  17. 6. 184.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 17 NO TIME
  50.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 19 -----