Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.927  
Split times:   [1] 15.011 (15.011) |  [2] 26.776 (11.765) |  [3] 38.221 (11.445) |  [4] 49.868 (11.647) |  [5] 1:01.602 (11.734) |  [6] 1:12.990 (11.388) |  [7] 1:24.474 (11.484) |  [8] 1:36.390 (11.916) |  [9] 1:48.927 (12.537)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.927  
2 (5) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:52.528  
Split times:   [1] 14.702 (14.702) |  [2] 26.366 (11.664) |  [3] 37.893 (11.527) |  [4] 49.544 (11.651) |  [5] 1:01.566 (12.022) |  [6] 1:13.683 (12.117) |  [7] 1:26.400 (12.717) |  [8] 1:39.161 (12.761) |  [9] 1:52.528 (13.367)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.528  
3 (1) 182.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.992  
Split times:   [1] 15.972 (15.972) |  [2] 28.401 (12.429) |  [3] 41.210 (12.809) |  [4] 53.959 (12.749) |  [5] 1:07.151 (13.192) |  [6] 1:20.208 (13.057) |  [7] 1:33.347 (13.139) |  [8] 1:46.705 (13.358) |  [9] 1:59.992 (13.286)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.992  
4 (2) 200.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.375  
Split times:   [1] 16.375 (16.375) |  [2] 28.946 (12.571) |  [3] 41.345 (12.399) |  [4] 53.928 (12.583) |  [5] 1:06.896 (12.968) |  [6] 1:20.182 (13.286) |  [7] 1:33.487 (13.305) |  [8] 1:46.756 (13.269) |  [9] 2:00.375 (13.619)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.375  
5 (4) 158.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 2:14.729  
Split times:   [1] 16.635 (16.635) |  [2] 29.883 (13.248) |  [3] 43.332 (13.449) |  [4] 57.553 (14.221) |  [5] 1:12.479 (14.926) |  [6] 1:27.680 (15.201) |  [7] 1:43.273 (15.593) |  [8] 1:59.018 (15.745) |  [9] 2:14.729 (15.711)  Official Finish Time: 2:14.729  
6 (7) 184.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.189 (17.189) |  [2] 1:06.789 (49.600) |  [3] 2:15.106 (1:08.317) |  [4] 17:36:33.206  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (3) 50.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 14.828 (14.828) |  [2] 26.506 (11.678) |  [3] 38.065 (11.559) |  [4] 49.775 (11.710) |  [5] 1:02.117 (12.342) |  [6] 1:14.683 (12.566) |  [7] 1:27.314 (12.631) |  [8] 1:48.096 (20.782) |  [9] 2:02.952 (14.856)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:51.926  
Split times:   [1] 15.391 (15.391) |  [2] 27.039 (11.648) |  [3] 39.298 (12.259) |  [4] 51.880 (12.582) |  [5] 1:04.628 (12.748) |  [6] 1:16.862 (12.234) |  [7] 1:28.775 (11.913) |  [8] 1:40.532 (11.757) |  [9] 1:51.926 (11.394)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.926  
2 (1) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.952  
Split times:   [1] 14.617 (14.617) |  [2] 26.735 (12.118) |  [3] 39.165 (12.430) |  [4] 51.712 (12.547) |  [5] 1:04.675 (12.963) |  [6] 1:16.981 (12.306) |  [7] 1:28.925 (11.944) |  [8] 1:40.709 (11.784) |  [9] 1:51.952 (11.242)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.952  
3 (3) 185.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.670  
Split times:   [1] 15.859 (15.859) |  [2] 27.995 (12.136) |  [3] 39.893 (11.898) |  [4] 52.204 (12.311) |  [5] 1:05.083 (12.879) |  [6] 1:18.006 (12.923) |  [7] 1:31.274 (13.268) |  [8] 1:45.018 (13.744) |  [9] 1:57.670 (12.651)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.670  
4 (5) 51.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:57.698  
Split times:   [1] 15.570 (15.570) |  [2] 27.164 (11.594) |  [3] 39.448 (12.284) |  [4] 52.006 (12.558) |  [5] 1:04.845 (12.839) |  [6] 1:17.429 (12.584) |  [7] 1:30.001 (12.572) |  [8] 1:44.144 (14.143) |  [9] 1:57.698 (13.553)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.698  
5 (2) 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME advanced
Split times:   [1] 15.597 (15.597) |  [2] 36.411 (20.814) |  [3] 52.197 (15.786) |  [4] 1:08.225 (16.028) |  [5] 1:23.999 (15.774) |  [6] 1:40.263 (16.264) |  [7] 1:56.617 (16.354) |  [8] 2:11.554 (14.937) |  [9] 17:40:06.434  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (6) 126.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL PEN. no start
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.439  
Split times:   [1] 16.958 (16.958) |  [2] 30.258 (13.300) |  [3] 42.789 (12.531) |  [4] 55.256 (12.467) |  [5] 1:07.567 (12.311) |  [6] 1:19.236 (11.669) |  [7] 1:30.929 (11.693) |  [8] 1:42.655 (11.726) |  [9] 1:54.439 (11.784)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.439  
2 (2) 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.642  
Split times:   [1] 17.072 (17.072) |  [2] 30.702 (13.630) |  [3] 43.198 (12.496) |  [4] 55.732 (12.534) |  [5] 1:07.908 (12.176) |  [6] 1:19.377 (11.469) |  [7] 1:31.115 (11.738) |  [8] 1:43.155 (12.040) |  [9] 1:54.642 (11.487)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.642  
3 (1) 101.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:55.344  
Split times:   [1] 16.902 (16.902) |  [2] 30.356 (13.454) |  [3] 42.894 (12.538) |  [4] 55.389 (12.495) |  [5] 1:07.510 (12.121) |  [6] 1:19.212 (11.702) |  [7] 1:31.064 (11.852) |  [8] 1:43.081 (12.017) |  [9] 1:55.344 (12.262)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.344  
4 (4) 180.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.070  
Split times:   [1] 17.127 (17.127) |  [2] 30.503 (13.376) |  [3] 43.068 (12.565) |  [4] 55.559 (12.491) |  [5] 1:07.785 (12.226) |  [6] 1:19.748 (11.963) |  [7] 1:32.071 (12.323) |  [8] 1:44.749 (12.678) |  [9] 1:58.070 (13.321)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.070  
5 (5) 30.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.530  
Split times:   [1] 17.438 (17.438) |  [2] 30.967 (13.529) |  [3] 43.586 (12.619) |  [4] 56.717 (13.131) |  [5] 1:10.401 (13.684) |  [6] 1:24.426 (14.025) |  [7] 1:38.809 (14.383) |  [8] 1:53.436 (14.627) |  [9] 2:07.530 (14.094)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.530  
6 (3) 157.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 2:26.870  
Split times:   [1] 17.387 (17.387) |  [2] 31.639 (14.252) |  [3] 45.042 (13.403) |  [4] 58.972 (13.930) |  [5] 1:13.120 (14.148) |  [6] 1:36.413 (23.293) |  [7] 1:54.078 (17.665) |  [8] 2:10.224 (16.146) |  [9] 2:26.870 (16.646)  Official Finish Time: 2:26.870  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.235  
Split times:   [1] 15.746 (15.746) |  [2] 27.482 (11.736) |  [3] 38.898 (11.416) |  [4] 50.237 (11.339) |  [5] 1:01.534 (11.297) |  [6] 1:12.738 (11.204) |  [7] 1:23.959 (11.221) |  [8] 1:35.303 (11.344) |  [9] 1:46.235 (10.932)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.235  
2 (2) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:48.053  
Split times:   [1] 15.905 (15.905) |  [2] 27.725 (11.820) |  [3] 39.208 (11.483) |  [4] 50.547 (11.339) |  [5] 1:01.727 (11.180) |  [6] 1:12.934 (11.207) |  [7] 1:24.313 (11.379) |  [8] 1:36.084 (11.771) |  [9] 1:48.053 (11.969)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.053  
3 (3) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:49.121  
Split times:   [1] 15.844 (15.844) |  [2] 27.559 (11.715) |  [3] 39.045 (11.486) |  [4] 50.414 (11.369) |  [5] 1:01.693 (11.279) |  [6] 1:13.148 (11.455) |  [7] 1:24.920 (11.772) |  [8] 1:37.226 (12.306) |  [9] 1:49.121 (11.895)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.121  
4 (4) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:49.230  
Split times:   [1] 16.037 (16.037) |  [2] 27.896 (11.859) |  [3] 39.392 (11.496) |  [4] 50.671 (11.279) |  [5] 1:01.905 (11.234) |  [6] 1:13.419 (11.514) |  [7] 1:25.110 (11.691) |  [8] 1:37.513 (12.403) |  [9] 1:49.230 (11.717)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.230  
5 (6) 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.760  
Split times:   [1] 16.391 (16.391) |  [2] 28.422 (12.031) |  [3] 40.281 (11.859) |  [4] 52.377 (12.096) |  [5] 1:05.334 (12.957) |  [6] 1:17.846 (12.512) |  [7] 1:30.122 (12.276) |  [8] 1:43.136 (13.014) |  [9] 1:55.760 (12.624)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.760  
6 (5) 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.544  
Split times:   [1] 16.148 (16.148) |  [2] 28.060 (11.912) |  [3] 39.536 (11.476) |  [4] 50.830 (11.294) |  [5] 1:01.913 (11.083) |  [6] 1:13.156 (11.243) |  [7] 1:40.056 (26.900) |  [8] 1:54.961 (14.905) |  [9] 2:08.544 (13.583)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.544  
7 (7) 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:15.263  
Split times:   [1] 16.936 (16.936) |  [2] 30.122 (13.186) |  [3] 43.539 (13.417) |  [4] 57.033 (13.494) |  [5] 1:11.368 (14.335) |  [6] 1:26.364 (14.996) |  [7] 1:40.831 (14.467) |  [8] 1:55.339 (14.508) |  [9] 2:15.263 (19.923)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.263  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 53.421
Split times:   [1] 8.010 (8.010) |  [2] 19.311 (11.301) |  [3] 30.789 (11.478) |  [4] 42.318 (11.529) |  [5] 53.421 (11.102)  Official Finish Time: 53.421
2 (3) 180.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.945
Split times:   [1] 9.068 (9.068) |  [2] 20.765 (11.697) |  [3] 32.433 (11.668) |  [4] 44.655 (12.222) |  [5] 56.945 (12.289)  Official Finish Time: 56.945
3 (4) 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.214  
Split times:   [1] 8.754 (8.754) |  [2] 21.359 (12.605) |  [3] 33.878 (12.519) |  [4] 46.923 (13.045) |  [5] 1:00.214 (13.291)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.214  
4 (1) 158.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:13.949  
Split times:   [1] 9.576 (9.576) |  [2] 28.760 (19.184) |  [3] 43.544 (14.784) |  [4] 58.524 (14.980) |  [5] 1:13.949 (15.424)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.949  
5 (5) 50.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:17.898  
Split times:   [1] 9.259 (9.259) |  [2] 20.325 (11.066) |  [3] 31.433 (11.108) |  [4] 55.485 (24.052) |  [5] 1:17.898 (22.412)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.898  
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 53.569
Split times:   [1] 8.383 (8.383) |  [2] 19.845 (11.462) |  [3] 31.020 (11.175) |  [4] 42.289 (11.269) |  [5] 53.569 (11.279)  Official Finish Time: 53.569
2 (3) 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 54.051
Split times:   [1] 8.508 (8.508) |  [2] 20.117 (11.609) |  [3] 31.177 (11.060) |  [4] 42.449 (11.272) |  [5] 54.051 (11.602)  Official Finish Time: 54.051
3 (4) 182.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 58.223
Split times:   [1] 8.953 (8.953) |  [2] 20.958 (12.005) |  [3] 32.964 (12.006) |  [4] 45.364 (12.400) |  [5] 58.223 (12.858)  Official Finish Time: 58.223
- (1) 30.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 177    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 52.349
Split times:   [1] 8.665 (8.665) |  [2] 19.705 (11.040) |  [3] 30.518 (10.813) |  [4] 41.525 (11.007) |  [5] 52.349 (10.823)  Official Finish Time: 52.349
2 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 53.491
Split times:   [1] 8.949 (8.949) |  [2] 20.208 (11.259) |  [3] 31.140 (10.932) |  [4] 42.296 (11.156) |  [5] 53.491 (11.195)  Official Finish Time: 53.491
3 (2) 200.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.057  
Split times:   [1] 9.719 (9.719) |  [2] 22.358 (12.639) |  [3] 34.635 (12.277) |  [4] 47.292 (12.657) |  [5] 1:00.057 (12.764)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.057  
4 (1) 51.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:04.667  
Split times:   [1] 15.193 (15.193) |  [2] 26.909 (11.716) |  [3] 38.977 (12.068) |  [4] 51.638 (12.661) |  [5] 1:04.667 (13.028)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.667  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 53.319
Split times:   [1] 9.116 (9.116) |  [2] 20.194 (11.078) |  [3] 30.939 (10.745) |  [4] 41.994 (11.055) |  [5] 53.319 (11.324)  Official Finish Time: 53.319
2 (2) 101.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 55.355
Split times:   [1] 8.571 (8.571) |  [2] 20.099 (11.528) |  [3] 31.413 (11.314) |  [4] 43.229 (11.816) |  [5] 55.355 (12.126)  Official Finish Time: 55.355
3 (1) 185.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 56.833
Split times:   [1] 8.817 (8.817) |  [2] 20.451 (11.634) |  [3] 32.319 (11.868) |  [4] 44.408 (12.089) |  [5] 56.833 (12.424)  Official Finish Time: 56.833
4 (4) 184.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.264  
Split times:   [1] 9.030 (9.030) |  [2] 21.638 (12.608) |  [3] 34.407 (12.769) |  [4] 47.710 (13.303) |  [5] 1:01.264 (13.554)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.264  
5 (3) 157.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:13.803  
Split times:   [1] 9.573 (9.573) |  [2] 22.414 (12.841) |  [3] 35.934 (13.520) |  [4] 58.659 (22.725) |  [5] 1:13.803 (15.144)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.803  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 51.119
Split times:   [1] 8.674 (8.674) |  [2] 19.417 (10.743) |  [3] 29.747 (10.330) |  [4] 40.388 (10.641) |  [5] 51.119 (10.730)  Official Finish Time: 51.119
2 (2) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 51.217
Split times:   [1] 8.020 (8.020) |  [2] 18.741 (10.721) |  [3] 29.363 (10.622) |  [4] 40.512 (11.149) |  [5] 51.217 (10.704)  Official Finish Time: 51.217
3 (1) 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.454 (8.454) |  [2] 19.072 (10.618) |  [3] 29.530 (10.458) |  [4] 40.581 (11.051) |  [5] 14:29:01.313  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (4) 101.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 186    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 52.757
Split times:   [1] 8.622 (8.622) |  [2] 19.846 (11.224) |  [3] 30.918 (11.072) |  [4] 41.841 (10.923) |  [5] 52.757 (10.916)  Official Finish Time: 52.757
2 (2) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 53.473
Split times:   [1] 8.366 (8.366) |  [2] 19.723 (11.357) |  [3] 30.810 (11.087) |  [4] 42.131 (11.321) |  [5] 53.473 (11.342)  Official Finish Time: 53.473
3 (3) 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 53.615
Split times:   [1] 8.661 (8.661) |  [2] 19.992 (11.331) |  [3] 31.028 (11.036) |  [4] 42.279 (11.251) |  [5] 53.615 (11.336)  Official Finish Time: 53.615
4 (4) 180.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.928
Split times:   [1] 9.214 (9.214) |  [2] 21.022 (11.808) |  [3] 32.889 (11.867) |  [4] 44.846 (11.957) |  [5] 56.928 (12.082)  Official Finish Time: 56.928
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 51.783
Split times:   [1] 8.843 (8.843) |  [2] 20.074 (11.231) |  [3] 30.693 (10.619) |  [4] 41.410 (10.717) |  [5] 51.783 (10.373)  Official Finish Time: 51.783
2 (1) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 52.083
Split times:   [1] 8.783 (8.783) |  [2] 19.753 (10.970) |  [3] 30.514 (10.761) |  [4] 41.347 (10.833) |  [5] 52.083 (10.735)  Official Finish Time: 52.083
3 (4) 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 52.576
Split times:   [1] 8.627 (8.627) |  [2] 19.649 (11.022) |  [3] 30.594 (10.945) |  [4] 41.647 (11.053) |  [5] 52.576 (10.928)  Official Finish Time: 52.576
4 (2) 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.087 (8.087) |  [2] 19.029 (10.942) |  [3] 29.760 (10.731) |  [4] 40.682 (10.922) |  [5] 14:47:48.583  Official Finish Time: NO TIME



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 154.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 183.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 3. 4. 21 7
4. 102.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 21 7
5. 201.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 5. 6. 5 11
6. 181.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 6. 5. 3 11
7. 199.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 7. 12. 2 19
8. 101.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 16
9. 185.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 18
10. 180.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 12. 7. 19
11. 182.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 20
12. 200.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 13. 11. 24
13. 51.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 11. 14. 25
14. 184.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL 17. 13. 30
15. 158.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 15. 15. 30
16. 157.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 16. 16. 32
17. 30.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 19. 33
18. 50.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 19. 17. 36