Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 57.639 | ||
2 | (6) | 179. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.871 | ||
3 | (4) | 207. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.580 | ||
4 | (5) | 213. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:22.308 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | GIERSBERG Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.054 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:50.611 | ||
- | (7) | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 54.668 | ||
2 | (5) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:02.752 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.095 | ||
4 | (6) | 198. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.859 | ||
5 | (7) | 214. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:09.922 | ||
6 | (4) | 149. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 1:18.281 | ||
7 | (1) | 172. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.117 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 136. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 59.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.501 | ||
3 | (1) | 195. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.305 | ||
5 | (3) | 212. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:11.365 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:41.379 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 178. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.373 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.487 | ||
4 | (1) | 197. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.728 | ||
5 | (6) | 160. | STACHURSKAA Maja | POL-UKSGIZ | 1:29.280 | ||
6 | (4) | 45. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:32.228 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 57.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.554 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.628 | ||
4 | (7) | 125. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 1:06.904 | ||
5 | (6) | 174. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.991 | ||
6 | (4) | 196. | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.792 | ||
7 | (1) | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:22.542 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 55.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 57.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 178. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 59.167 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:03.350 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.099 | ||
6 | (6) | 170. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.319 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 55.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:00.594 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.445 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.639 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.533 | ||
6 | (6) | 179. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.377 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 54.253 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 54.395 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 59.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.317 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.140 | ||
6 | (6) | 176. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.360 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 129. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:54.253 | |||
2. | 2. | 130. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:54.395 | |||
3. | 3. | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:57.976 | |||
4. | 4. | 178. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:59.167 | |||
5. | 5. | 136. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:57.585 | |||
6. | 6. | 176. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:02.445 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 177. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 1:02.501 | ||||
8. | 4. | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 8 | 1:02.752 | ||||
9. | 5. | 135. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:05.063 | ||||
10. | 5. | 175. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:02.628 | ||||
11. | 6. | 179. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:08.377 | ||||
12. | 6. | 170. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:05.487 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 173. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:07.095 | ||||
14. | 3. | 195. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:11.100 | ||||
15. | 3. | 207. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:12.580 | ||||
16. | 4. | 125. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 16 | 1:06.904 | ||||
17. | 4. | 197. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:09.728 | ||||
18. | 4. | 198. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:09.859 | ||||
19. | 4. | 169. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:11.305 | ||||
20. | 4. | 213. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 20 | 1:22.308 | ||||
21. | 5. | 214. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1:09.922 | ||||
22. | 5. | 212. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:11.365 | ||||
23. | 5. | 174. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:14.991 | ||||
24. | 5. | 171. | GIERSBERG Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:23.054 | ||||
25. | 5. | 160. | STACHURSKAA Maja | POL-UKSGIZ | 25 | 1:29.280 | ||||
26. | 6. | 196. | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:15.792 | ||||
27. | 6. | 149. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 27 | 1:18.281 | ||||
28. | 6. | 45. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28 | 1:32.228 | ||||
29. | 6. | 46. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 29 | 1:41.379 | ||||
30. | 6. | 47. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 30 | 1:50.611 | ||||
31. | 7. | 172. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 1:19.117 | ||||
32. | 7. | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 32 | 1:22.542 | ||||
- | 137. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 34 | ----- |