Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 24.726
2 (3) 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 29.016
3 (1) 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 30.282
4 (5) 160.  STACHURSKAA Maja POL-UKSGIZ POL 31.702
5 (2) 212.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 39.643
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.855
2 (1) 179.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 30.841
3 (3) 195.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 31.429
4 (4) 174.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 32.180
5 (2) 47.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 52.484
RACE: 152    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 175.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 29.404
2 (3) 207.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 30.730
3 (5) 171.  GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 31.016
4 (2) 48.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 32.675
5 (6) 149.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 32.737
- (1) 137.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 153    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.653
2 (5) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 27.784
3 (4) 125.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 30.192
4 (3) 214.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 30.475
5 (2) 196.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 32.368
RACE: 154    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 26.942
2 (1) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 29.324
3 (3) 197.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 30.375
4 (5) 213.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 33.797
5 (2) 172.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 40.053
6 (4) 45.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 51.027
RACE: 155    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 30.099
2 (5) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 30.784
3 (2) 198.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 33.069
4 (4) 211.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 36.338
5 (6) 46.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 42.474
6 (1) 169.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 53.173
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 31.683
2 (2) 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 32.025
3 (1) 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 32.573
4 (3) 207.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 45.967
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.279
2 (2) 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30.526
3 (4) 197.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 31.370
- (3) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL PEN. off track
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 27.249
2 (1) 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.460
3 (3) 125.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 29.298
4 (4) 179.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 31.536
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.013
2 (2) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28.374
3 (3) 175.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 29.261
4 (4) 171.  GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 31.150
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.982
2 (2) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 26.796
3 (4) 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30.392
4 (3) 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 33.163
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 24.788
2 (2) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28.838
3 (3) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 28.954
4 (4) 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 31.534
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 187    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.289
2 (2) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.427
3 (3) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 27.226
4 (4) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28.881



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:24.726
  2. 2. 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 21 2 0:25.427
  3. 3. 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 13 3 0:26.796
  4. 4. 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 8 4 0:28.374
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 5 0:28.954
  6. 3. 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 6 0:29.016
  7. 4. 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7 0:27.460
  8. 4. 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 8 0:30.282
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  9. 3. 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 9 0:26.942
  10. 3. 175.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 10 0:29.261
  11. 3. 125.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 11 0:29.298
  12. 3. 197.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 12 0:30.375
  13. 4. 207.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 13 0:30.730
  14. 4. 179.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 14 0:30.841
  15. 4. 171.  GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 15 0:31.016
  16. 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 16 0:30.099
SERIE
  17. 3. 195.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 17 0:31.429
  18. 3. 198.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 18 0:33.069
  19. 4. 214.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 19 0:30.475
  20. 4. 160.  STACHURSKAA Maja POL-UKSGIZ POL 20 0:31.702
  21. 4. 174.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 21 0:32.180
  22. 4. 48.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 22 0:32.675
  23. 4. 213.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 23 0:33.797
  24. 4. 211.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 24 0:36.338
  25. 5. 196.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 25 0:32.368
  26. 5. 149.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 26 0:32.737
  27. 5. 212.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 27 0:39.643
  28. 5. 172.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 28 0:40.053
  29. 5. 46.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 29 0:42.474
  30. 5. 47.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 30 0:52.484
  31. 6. 45.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 31 0:51.027
  32. 6. 169.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 32 0:53.173
  137.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 34 -----