Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Heat Results

 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:50.251  
2 (1) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:52.066  
3 (6) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:53.087  
4 (3) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.333  
5 (5) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.971  
- (4) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.620  
2 (5) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:52.156  
3 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:53.512  
4 (6) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:54.382  
5 (4) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:55.613  
- (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:07.402  
2 (3) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:07.438  
3 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:08.338  
4 (6) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:09.635  
5 (4) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:16.125  
- (5) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. A 1. 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 34 1 3:07.402
  2. A 2. 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 21 2 3:07.438
  3. A 3. 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13 3 3:08.338
  4. A 4. 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 8 4 3:09.635
  5. A 5. 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 5 5 3:16.125
  6. B 1. 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 6 2:50.620
  7. B 2. 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 7 2:52.156
  8. B 3. 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 8 2:53.512
  9. B 4. 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 9 2:54.382
  10. B 5. 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 10 2:55.613
  12. C 1. 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 12 2:50.251
  13. C 2. 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13 2:52.066
  14. C 3. 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 14 2:53.087
  15. C 4. 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 15 2:53.333
  16. C 5. 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 16 2:59.971
  C 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 19 NO TIME
  A 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 19 NO TIME
  B 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 19 NO TIME