Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 47.294
2 (5) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 50.383
3 (2) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.333  
4 (4) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:08.245  
5 (1) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:10.989  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.346
2 (6) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 50.520
3 (1) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 55.705
4 (2) 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.159  
5 (3) 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 47.321
2 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 49.621
3 (5) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 49.634
4 (1) 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 55.636
5 (6) 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.830  
6 (4) 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.016
2 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.666
3 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 49.032
4 (4) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 55.277
5 (5) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.736  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.940
2 (2) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 53.727
3 (3) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 56.737
5 (5) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:08.201  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.398
2 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 52.974
3 (3) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 54.274
4 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 56.215
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.635
2 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 48.928
3 (3) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.880
4 (4) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 57.698
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.101
2 (2) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.450
3 (3) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 48.597
4 (4) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 54.232
RACE: 47    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.045
2 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 49.967
3 (2) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 50.437
4 (4) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 56.352
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.634
2 (2) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.789
3 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.608
4 (4) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 51.909
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.526
2 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.287
3 (3) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 50.827
- (4) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 54.757
2 (4) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 55.635
3 (2) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 55.701
4 (3) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.860  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.740
2 (1) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 49.876
3 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 50.577
4 (4) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 52.177
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 49.729
2 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 49.879
3 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 49.905
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.997
2 (2) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.475
3 (3) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.632
4 (4) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.516



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. A 1. 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 34 1 0:45.045
  2. A 2. 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:46.101
  3. A 3. 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:46.632
  4. A 4. 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 8 4 0:48.287
  5. B 1. 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 5 5 0:48.450
  6. B 2. 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3 6 0:49.879
  7. B 3. 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2 7 0:48.928
PÓŁFINAŁ
  8. A 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 8 0:47.016
FINAŁ
  9. C 1. 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 9 0:49.740
  10. C 2. 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 10 0:48.597
  11. C 3. 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 11 0:49.621
  12. C 4. 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 12 0:52.177
  13. D 1. 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 13 0:54.232
  14. D 2. 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 14 0:55.635
  15. D 3. 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 15 0:55.701
  16. D 4. 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 16 0:56.352
SERIE
  17. A 4. 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 17 0:55.636
  19. A 4. 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 19 1:08.245
  20. A 4. 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 20 1:11.159
  21. A 5. 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 21 1:04.830
  22. A 5. 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 22 1:07.736
  23. A 5. 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 23 1:08.201
  24. A 5. 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 24 1:10.989
  25. A 5. 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL 25 NO TIME
  26. A 6. 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 26 NO TIME
  A 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 28 NO TIME