Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:26.135  
2 (4) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:27.206  
3 (5) 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:48.821  
- (1) 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
- (3) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.290  
2 (4) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:26.384  
3 (1) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:28.753  
4 (3) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:43.328  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:23.749  
2 (4) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.073  
3 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:24.138  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:16.918  
2 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:20.288  
3 (4) 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:29.406  
4 (2) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:51.476  
- (5) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 78    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:21.839  
2 (4) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:22.347  
3 (3) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:22.696  
4 (5) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.139  
5 (2) 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 79    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:22.428  
2 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:22.819  
3 (1) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.210  
4 (3) 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.355  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:21.430  
2 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.610  
3 (4) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:26.866  
4 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:32.587  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:23.762  
2 (1) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.256  
3 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.928  
4 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:37.776  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:18.442  
2 (3) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:19.360  
3 (4) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:19.434  
4 (2) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:20.442  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:17.651  
2 (3) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:18.439  
3 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:18.644  
4 (4) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:26.280  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:20.003  
2 (3) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:20.500  
3 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:21.958  
4 (4) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:22.631  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:17.602  
2 (4) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:20.203  
3 (2) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.795  
- (3) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:19.240  
2 (4) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:23.430  
3 (1) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:29.528  
4 (2) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:03.881  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:25.329  
2 (1) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:25.420  
3 (3) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:27.300  
4 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.995  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.510  
2 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:23.667  
3 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.324  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:12.252  
2 (4) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:16.125  
3 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:19.699  
4 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:32.494  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. A 1. 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:12.252
  2. A 2. 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:16.125
  3. A 3. 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 13 3 1:19.699
  4. A 4. 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:16.918
  5. B 1. 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 5 5 1:18.439
  6. B 2. 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3 6 1:19.360
  7. B 3. 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2 7 1:20.288
PÓŁFINAŁ
  8. A 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 8 1:21.430
FINAŁ
  9. C 1. 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9 1:19.434
  10. C 2. 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 10 1:18.644
  11. C 3. 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 11 1:26.866
  12. C 4. 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 12 1:27.995
  13. D 1. 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13 1:19.240
  14. D 2. 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 14 1:23.430
  15. D 3. 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 15 1:20.442
  16. D 4. 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 16 1:26.280
SERIE
  17. A 3. 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 17 1:29.406
  18. A 3. 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 18 1:48.821
  19. A 4. 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 19 1:27.139
  20. A 4. 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 20 1:43.328
  21. A 4. 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 21 1:51.476
  22. A 4. 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 22 1:54.355
  23. A 5. 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 23 NO TIME
  A 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 28 NO TIME
  A 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL 28 NO TIME
  A 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 28 NO TIME