Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Heat Results

 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:50.251  
Split times:   [1] 9.340 (9.340) |  [2] 20.739 (11.399) |  [3] 32.529 (11.790) |  [4] 45.173 (12.644) |  [5] 58.354 (13.181) |  [6] 1:11.045 (12.691) |  [7] 1:23.566 (12.521) |  [8] 1:36.820 (13.254) |  [9] 1:50.282 (13.462) |  [10] 2:02.155 (11.873) |  [11] 2:13.967 (11.812) |  [12] 2:25.924 (11.957) |  [13] 2:38.053 (12.129) |  [14] 2:50.251 (12.199)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.251  
2 (1) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:52.066  
Split times:   [1] 8.749 (8.749) |  [2] 20.435 (11.686) |  [3] 32.529 (12.094) |  [4] 45.291 (12.762) |  [5] 58.281 (12.990) |  [6] 1:11.207 (12.926) |  [7] 1:23.960 (12.753) |  [8] 1:37.098 (13.138) |  [9] 1:50.522 (13.424) |  [10] 2:02.378 (11.856) |  [11] 2:14.341 (11.963) |  [12] 2:26.940 (12.599) |  [13] 2:39.880 (12.940) |  [14] 2:52.066 (12.187)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.066  
3 (6) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:53.087  
Split times:   [1] 9.802 (9.802) |  [2] 21.635 (11.833) |  [3] 33.272 (11.637) |  [4] 45.550 (12.278) |  [5] 58.687 (13.137) |  [6] 1:11.435 (12.748) |  [7] 1:24.382 (12.947) |  [8] 1:37.191 (12.809) |  [9] 1:50.675 (13.484) |  [10] 2:03.435 (12.760) |  [11] 2:15.999 (12.564) |  [12] 2:28.521 (12.522) |  [13] 2:41.128 (12.607) |  [14] 2:53.087 (11.959)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.087  
4 (3) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.333  
Split times:   [1] 9.402 (9.402) |  [2] 21.246 (11.844) |  [3] 32.842 (11.596) |  [4] 45.384 (12.542) |  [5] 58.480 (13.096) |  [6] 1:11.207 (12.727) |  [7] 1:23.752 (12.545) |  [8] 1:36.969 (13.217) |  [9] 1:50.495 (13.526) |  [10] 2:03.278 (12.783) |  [11] 2:16.163 (12.885) |  [12] 2:28.645 (12.482) |  [13] 2:41.297 (12.652) |  [14] 2:53.333 (12.036)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.333  
5 (5) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.971  
Split times:   [1] 9.637 (9.637) |  [2] 21.430 (11.793) |  [3] 33.080 (11.650) |  [4] 45.450 (12.370) |  [5] 58.608 (13.158) |  [6] 1:11.348 (12.740) |  [7] 1:24.337 (12.989) |  [8] 1:37.384 (13.047) |  [9] 1:51.001 (13.617) |  [10] 2:04.527 (13.526) |  [11] 2:17.874 (13.347) |  [12] 2:31.517 (13.643) |  [13] 2:45.724 (14.207) |  [14] 2:59.971 (14.248)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.971  
- (4) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.620  
Split times:   [1] 13.666 (13.666) |  [2] 30.808 (17.142) |  [3] 44.508 (13.700) |  [4] 57.226 (12.718) |  [5] 1:09.360 (12.134) |  [6] 1:19.937 (10.577) |  [7] 1:30.252 (10.315) |  [8] 1:40.887 (10.635) |  [9] 1:51.952 (11.065) |  [10] 2:03.408 (11.456) |  [11] 2:15.079 (11.671) |  [12] 2:27.019 (11.940) |  [13] 2:38.977 (11.958) |  [14] 2:50.620 (11.644)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.620  
2 (5) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:52.156  
Split times:   [1] 14.296 (14.296) |  [2] 31.367 (17.071) |  [3] 45.205 (13.838) |  [4] 57.719 (12.514) |  [5] 1:10.010 (12.291) |  [6] 1:21.223 (11.213) |  [7] 1:32.176 (10.953) |  [8] 1:43.240 (11.064) |  [9] 1:55.039 (11.799) |  [10] 2:06.922 (11.883) |  [11] 2:18.460 (11.538) |  [12] 2:30.054 (11.594) |  [13] 2:41.512 (11.458) |  [14] 2:52.156 (10.645)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.156  
3 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:53.512  
Split times:   [1] 14.117 (14.117) |  [2] 31.255 (17.138) |  [3] 44.996 (13.741) |  [4] 57.574 (12.578) |  [5] 1:09.933 (12.359) |  [6] 1:20.995 (11.062) |  [7] 1:31.974 (10.979) |  [8] 1:43.074 (11.100) |  [9] 1:54.890 (11.816) |  [10] 2:06.793 (11.903) |  [11] 2:18.328 (11.535) |  [12] 2:29.961 (11.633) |  [13] 2:41.848 (11.887) |  [14] 2:53.512 (11.665)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.512  
4 (6) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:54.382  
Split times:   [1] 13.938 (13.938) |  [2] 31.118 (17.180) |  [3] 44.800 (13.682) |  [4] 57.432 (12.632) |  [5] 1:09.870 (12.438) |  [6] 1:20.792 (10.922) |  [7] 1:31.385 (10.593) |  [8] 1:42.157 (10.772) |  [9] 1:53.231 (11.074) |  [10] 2:04.798 (11.567) |  [11] 2:16.987 (12.189) |  [12] 2:29.413 (12.426) |  [13] 2:42.235 (12.822) |  [14] 2:54.382 (12.148)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.382  
5 (4) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:55.613  
Split times:   [1] 14.140 (14.140) |  [2] 30.676 (16.536) |  [3] 44.390 (13.714) |  [4] 57.119 (12.729) |  [5] 1:09.383 (12.264) |  [6] 1:20.815 (11.432) |  [7] 1:31.280 (10.465) |  [8] 1:41.960 (10.680) |  [9] 1:53.004 (11.044) |  [10] 2:04.719 (11.715) |  [11] 2:17.325 (12.606) |  [12] 2:29.938 (12.613) |  [13] 2:42.493 (12.555) |  [14] 2:55.613 (13.121)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.613  
- (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
Split times:   [1] 13.790 (13.790) |  [2] 30.980 (17.190) |  [3] 44.653 (13.673) |  [4] 57.318 (12.665) |  [5] 1:09.517 (12.199) |  [6] 1:49.058 (39.541) |  [7] 2:03.529 (14.471) |  [8] 2:13.917 (10.388) |  [9] 2:24.377 (10.460) |  [10] 2:35.382 (11.005) |  [11] 2:48.755 (13.373) |  [12] 3:05.988 (17.233) |  [13] 3:19.292 (13.304) |  [14] 3:31.433 (12.142)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:07.402  
Split times:   [1] 16.143 (16.143) |  [2] 34.438 (18.295) |  [3] 51.598 (17.160) |  [4] 1:08.537 (16.939) |  [5] 1:24.896 (16.359) |  [6] 1:41.765 (16.869) |  [7] 1:55.773 (14.008) |  [8] 2:07.387 (11.614) |  [9] 2:17.127 (9.740) |  [10] 2:26.372 (9.245) |  [11] 2:36.072 (9.700) |  [12] 2:46.268 (10.196) |  [13] 2:56.882 (10.614) |  [14] 3:07.402 (10.521)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.402  
2 (3) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:07.438  
Split times:   [1] 15.840 (15.840) |  [2] 34.159 (18.319) |  [3] 51.885 (17.726) |  [4] 1:08.839 (16.954) |  [5] 1:25.149 (16.310) |  [6] 1:42.086 (16.937) |  [7] 1:55.875 (13.789) |  [8] 2:07.460 (11.585) |  [9] 2:17.496 (10.036) |  [10] 2:26.991 (9.495) |  [11] 2:36.544 (9.553) |  [12] 2:46.336 (9.792) |  [13] 2:57.217 (10.881) |  [14] 3:07.438 (10.222)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.438  
3 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:08.338  
Split times:   [1] 16.001 (16.001) |  [2] 34.627 (18.626) |  [3] 51.711 (17.084) |  [4] 1:08.619 (16.908) |  [5] 1:24.992 (16.373) |  [6] 1:41.874 (16.882) |  [7] 1:55.864 (13.990) |  [8] 2:07.665 (11.801) |  [9] 2:17.712 (10.047) |  [10] 2:27.284 (9.572) |  [11] 2:37.019 (9.735) |  [12] 2:47.089 (10.070) |  [13] 2:57.673 (10.584) |  [14] 3:08.338 (10.666)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.338  
4 (6) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:09.635  
Split times:   [1] 16.698 (16.698) |  [2] 35.011 (18.313) |  [3] 52.221 (17.210) |  [4] 1:09.306 (17.085) |  [5] 1:25.471 (16.165) |  [6] 1:42.392 (16.921) |  [7] 1:56.155 (13.763) |  [8] 2:07.821 (11.666) |  [9] 2:18.203 (10.382) |  [10] 2:27.903 (9.700) |  [11] 2:38.016 (10.113) |  [12] 2:48.100 (10.084) |  [13] 2:58.724 (10.624) |  [14] 3:09.635 (10.911)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.635  
5 (4) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:16.125  
Split times:   [1] 16.374 (16.374) |  [2] 34.736 (18.362) |  [3] 52.054 (17.318) |  [4] 1:08.993 (16.939) |  [5] 1:25.286 (16.293) |  [6] 1:42.242 (16.956) |  [7] 1:55.980 (13.738) |  [8] 2:07.784 (11.804) |  [9] 2:18.006 (10.222) |  [10] 2:27.977 (9.971) |  [11] 2:38.307 (10.330) |  [12] 2:49.636 (11.329) |  [13] 3:02.159 (12.523) |  [14] 3:16.125 (13.966)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.125  
- (5) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. A 1. 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 34 1 3:07.402
  2. A 2. 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 21 2 3:07.438
  3. A 3. 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13 3 3:08.338
  4. A 4. 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 8 4 3:09.635
  5. A 5. 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 5 5 3:16.125
  6. B 1. 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 6 2:50.620
  7. B 2. 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 7 2:52.156
  8. B 3. 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 8 2:53.512
  9. B 4. 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 9 2:54.382
  10. B 5. 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 10 2:55.613
  12. C 1. 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 12 2:50.251
  13. C 2. 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13 2:52.066
  14. C 3. 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 14 2:53.087
  15. C 4. 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 15 2:53.333
  16. C 5. 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 16 2:59.971
  C 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 19 NO TIME
  A 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 19 NO TIME
  B 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 19 NO TIME