Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:54.142  
2 (1) 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:54.722  
3 (4) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.729  
4 (2) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.192  
5 (5) 65.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:01.187  
6 (3) 10.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:18.014  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:56.823  
2 (5) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:56.943  
3 (6) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:58.290  
4 (4) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 2:00.210  
5 (1) 32.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 2:08.105  
6 (2) 35.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:10.643  
7 (3) 8.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 2:20.698  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:59.645  
2 (6) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:59.726  
3 (1) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:59.927  
4 (4) 71.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.714  
5 (3) 17.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:24.514  
- (2) 11.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
- (7) 38.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.062  
2 (7) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:55.492  
3 (2) 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:55.951  
4 (6) 72.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.998  
5 (1) 76.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:59.040  
6 (4) 64.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 2:06.470  
7 (5) 9.  KUBISZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:54.570  
2 (5) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:58.502  
3 (3) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.530  
4 (4) 23.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:05.725  
5 (2) 7.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (6) 29.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:51.175  
2 (1) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:51.962  
3 (5) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:52.098  
4 (6) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.486  
5 (2) 72.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.001  
6 (4) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:04.056  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.107  
2 (4) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:51.332  
3 (2) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.577  
4 (3) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.208  
5 (5) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.433  
6 (6) 36.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.983  
2 (5) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:52.358  
3 (6) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:57.836  
4 (3) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 2:11.023  
5 (2) 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 2:11.204  
6 (4) 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:17.021   advanced
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:56.854  
2 (4) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:56.916  
3 (2) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.960  
4 (1) 72.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.246  
5 (3) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:13.822  
- (6) 36.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.522  
2 (4) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:54.188  
3 (3) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.208  
4 (2) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:58.468  
- (5) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:47.357  
2 (2) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:47.583  
3 (5) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:52.275  
4 (6) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:53.955  
5 (7) 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:57.340  
6 (3) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.756
2 (2) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 52.195
3 (3) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.337
4 (4) 65.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 57.532
5 (5) 7.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:14.493  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.133
2 (2) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 53.946
3 (5) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.034
4 (4) 76.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 55.655
5 (3) 35.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 59.281
6 (6) 11.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.455  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 53.118
2 (5) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 53.832
3 (4) 72.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 54.120
4 (1) 32.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 58.193
5 (2) 10.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.448  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 51.098
2 (4) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 55.791
3 (3) 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:06.592  
4 (2) 8.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.412  
- (5) 23.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 33    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 54.234
2 (2) 36.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 57.473
3 (4) 71.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 59.522
4 (5) 9.  KUBISZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 34    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 50.033
2 (5) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 56.925
3 (1) 64.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 57.555
4 (3) 17.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.750  
- (4) 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 51.007
2 (3) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 52.333
3 (2) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.442
4 (4) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 54.395
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.329
2 (2) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 52.624
3 (3) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 52.862
4 (4) 36.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:03.694  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.243
2 (3) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.643
3 (2) 72.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 53.924
4 (4) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.815
2 (2) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 52.638
3 (4) 64.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 58.519
4 (3) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 58.967
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.057
2 (2) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.301
3 (3) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.630
4 (4) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 53.186
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.650
2 (2) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 51.145
3 (4) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 51.226
4 (3) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 53.254
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 54.786
2 (1) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 55.820
3 (4) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 55.847
4 (3) 36.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:03.133  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.817
2 (2) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.941
3 (3) 72.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 55.923
4 (4) 64.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 56.333
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 53.108
2 (3) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 53.155
3 (4) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 54.387
- (2) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.388
2 (3) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.527
3 (2) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.617
4 (4) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 51.055
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:23.982  
2 (5) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:25.659  
3 (1) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:28.018  
4 (4) 35.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:37.155  
5 (2) 17.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:49.924  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:24.963  
2 (4) 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:25.123  
3 (5) 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:25.671  
4 (3) 71.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.303  
5 (2) 9.  KUBISZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:29.461  
2 (4) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:30.422  
3 (3) 65.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:31.678  
4 (5) 8.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.215  
2 (2) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:28.422  
3 (3) 36.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:32.599  
4 (1) 64.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 1:37.152  
5 (4) 10.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:45.780  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:24.380  
2 (2) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.386  
3 (3) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:26.207  
4 (4) 76.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:29.154  
5 (5) 7.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 73    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:30.601  
2 (3) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:31.378  
3 (2) 72.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.357  
4 (1) 32.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 1:34.634  
5 (6) 11.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 23.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:25.526  
2 (2) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:25.595  
3 (4) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:25.698  
4 (3) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:29.181  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.467  
2 (3) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:27.057  
3 (4) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.590  
4 (1) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:31.400  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:23.921  
2 (4) 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:24.673  
3 (2) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.676  
4 (3) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:27.248  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:22.457  
2 (1) 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:23.997  
3 (2) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.085  
4 (4) 65.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.779  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:23.031  
2 (1) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:23.081  
3 (3) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:26.140  
4 (2) 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:26.486  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:20.315  
2 (3) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:21.031  
3 (2) 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:22.233  
4 (4) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:25.685  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:27.217  
2 (2) 65.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.311  
3 (1) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:27.753  
- (3) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.615  
2 (1) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.770  
3 (3) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:24.961  
4 (4) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.951  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:24.510  
2 (1) 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 1:24.572  
3 (4) 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:47.876  
- (2) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 99    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:20.808  
2 (3) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:21.576  
3 (4) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:21.683  
4 (2) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:21.848  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:02.710  
2 (3) 36.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:04.019  
3 (6) 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:05.499  
4 (4) 72.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:09.207  
5 (2) 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 3:25.907  
- (5) 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3:03.667  
2 (2) 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:03.759  
3 (5) 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:04.353  
4 (3) 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:04.603  
5 (6) 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:10.347  
- (4) 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:52.633  
2 (1) 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:52.663  
3 (2) 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:54.251  
4 (3) 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:58.333  
5 (6) 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:58.979  
- (4) 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 34.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 3. 2. 68 10
3. 30.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 2. 19. 42 30
4. 73.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 8. 4. 4. 3. 31 19
5. 26.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3. 8. 8. 5. 19 24
6. 75.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 4. 7. 5. 4. 18 20
7. 67.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 15. 5. 9. 8. 5 37
8. 31.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5. 18. 7. 11. 5 41
9. 28.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 10. 7. 4 32
10. 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 6. 32. 32. 19. 3 89
11. 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 10. 10. 12. 9. 41
12. 37.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 15. 10. 45
13. 33.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 11. 12. 50
14. 72.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 16. 11. 17. 15. 59
15. 24.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 12. 15. 16. 16. 59
16. 25.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 17. 14. 13. 19. 63
17. 27.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 13. 32. 6. 14. 65
18. 36.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 18. 16. 18. 13. 65
19. 65.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 22. 20. 14. 19. 75
20. 71.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-STOCZ POL 19. 17. 21. 19. 76
21. 76.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 21. 19. 19. 19. 78
22. 64.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 26. 12. 22. 19. 79
23. 32.  SINIŁO Agata POL-JUV POL 23. 21. 20. 19. 83
24. 17.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 22. 26. 19. 91
25. 35.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 27. 25. 23. 19. 94
26. 8.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 23. 24. 19. 95
27. 10.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 26. 25. 19. 98
28. 7.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 27. 27. 19. 98
29. 9.  KUBISZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 24. 27. 19. 100
30. 23.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 20. 32. 32. 19. 103
31. 11.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 32. 28. 27. 19. 106