Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:44.425  
2 (3) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:47.508  
3 (7) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:48.113  
4 (2) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:49.551  
5 (1) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:50.203  
6 (4) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:57.209  
7 (5) 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:49.020  
2 (3) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:49.190  
3 (5) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:49.448  
4 (7) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.314  
5 (4) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:55.468  
7 (6) 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.400  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:50.726  
2 (3) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.216  
3 (1) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:51.311  
4 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:52.421  
5 (6) 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:15.174  
6 (4) 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:30.267  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:48.744  
2 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.136  
3 (2) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:50.558  
4 (5) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.776  
5 (6) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.198  
6 (7) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:23.652  
- (1) 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:57.954  
2 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:58.613  
3 (2) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:58.632  
4 (5) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.543  
5 (4) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:00.953  
6 (6) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:01.014  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:47.382  
2 (4) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:50.012  
3 (6) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:50.823  
4 (5) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.225  
5 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:51.894  
6 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.525  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:51.945  
2 (1) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:53.392  
3 (2) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:54.395  
4 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.450  
5 (6) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:54.606  
6 (5) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.112  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.798  
2 (4) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.887  
3 (5) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:44.943  
4 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:45.294  
5 (6) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:45.656  
6 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:46.037  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:35.717  
2 (4) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:36.806  
3 (5) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:37.500  
4 (6) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:38.004  
5 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.452  
6 (3) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:17.458  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 47.294
2 (5) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 50.383
3 (2) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.333  
4 (4) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:08.245  
5 (1) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:10.989  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.346
2 (6) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 50.520
3 (1) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 55.705
4 (2) 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.159  
5 (3) 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 47.321
2 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 49.621
3 (5) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 49.634
4 (1) 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 55.636
5 (6) 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.830  
6 (4) 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.016
2 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.666
3 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 49.032
4 (4) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 55.277
5 (5) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.736  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.940
2 (2) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 53.727
3 (3) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 56.737
5 (5) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:08.201  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.398
2 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 52.974
3 (3) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 54.274
4 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 56.215
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.635
2 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 48.928
3 (3) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.880
4 (4) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 57.698
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.101
2 (2) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.450
3 (3) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 48.597
4 (4) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 54.232
RACE: 47    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.045
2 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 49.967
3 (2) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 50.437
4 (4) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 56.352
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.634
2 (2) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.789
3 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.608
4 (4) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 51.909
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.526
2 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.287
3 (3) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 50.827
- (4) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 54.757
2 (4) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 55.635
3 (2) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 55.701
4 (3) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.860  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.740
2 (1) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 49.876
3 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 50.577
4 (4) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 52.177
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 49.729
2 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 49.879
3 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 49.905
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.997
2 (2) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.475
3 (3) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.632
4 (4) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.516
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:26.135  
2 (4) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:27.206  
3 (5) 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:48.821  
- (1) 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
- (3) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.290  
2 (4) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:26.384  
3 (1) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:28.753  
4 (3) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:43.328  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:23.749  
2 (4) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.073  
3 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:24.138  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:16.918  
2 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:20.288  
3 (4) 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:29.406  
4 (2) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:51.476  
- (5) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 78    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:21.839  
2 (4) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:22.347  
3 (3) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:22.696  
4 (5) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.139  
5 (2) 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 79    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:22.428  
2 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:22.819  
3 (1) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.210  
4 (3) 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.355  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:21.430  
2 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.610  
3 (4) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:26.866  
4 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:32.587  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:23.762  
2 (1) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.256  
3 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.928  
4 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:37.776  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:18.442  
2 (3) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:19.360  
3 (4) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:19.434  
4 (2) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:20.442  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:17.651  
2 (3) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:18.439  
3 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:18.644  
4 (4) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:26.280  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:20.003  
2 (3) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:20.500  
3 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:21.958  
4 (4) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:22.631  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:17.602  
2 (4) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:20.203  
3 (2) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.795  
- (3) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:19.240  
2 (4) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:23.430  
3 (1) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:29.528  
4 (2) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:03.881  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:25.329  
2 (1) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:25.420  
3 (3) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:27.300  
4 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.995  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.510  
2 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:23.667  
3 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.324  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:12.252  
2 (4) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:16.125  
3 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:19.699  
4 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:32.494  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:50.251  
2 (1) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:52.066  
3 (6) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:53.087  
4 (3) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.333  
5 (5) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.971  
- (4) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.620  
2 (5) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:52.156  
3 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:53.512  
4 (6) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:54.382  
5 (4) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:55.613  
- (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:07.402  
2 (3) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:07.438  
3 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:08.338  
4 (6) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:09.635  
5 (4) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:16.125  
- (5) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 1. 1. 94 8
2. 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 4. 2. 71 10
3. 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 28. 19. 68 49
4. 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 2. 3. 47 14
5. 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8. 5. 3. 5. 24 21
6. 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 8. 13. 4. 16 29
7. 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 7. 9. 5. 6. 7 27
8. 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 6. 9. 3 35
9. 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 11. 6. 14. 8. 3 39
10. 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 6. 24. 9. 19. 3 58
11. 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 12. 11. 7. 7. 2 37
12. 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 13. 7. 10. 10. 2 40
13. 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 15. 12. 11. 13. 51
14. 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 23. 8. 12. 52
15. 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 16. 15. 12. 15. 58
16. 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 18. 14. 19. 16. 67
17. 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 21. 19. 16. 14. 70
18. 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 16. 20. 19. 75
19. 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 14. 28. 15. 19. 76
20. 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 17. 13. 28. 19. 77
21. 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 28. 17. 17. 19. 81
22. 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 26. 18. 19. 82
23. 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 20. 22. 19. 85
24. 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 22. 21. 19. 85
26. 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 21. 23. 19. 88
27. 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 25. 28. 19. 98