Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:44.425  
Split times:   [1] 16.964 (16.964) |  [2] 28.353 (11.389) |  [3] 39.739 (11.386) |  [4] 51.281 (11.542) |  [5] 1:02.992 (11.711) |  [6] 1:14.042 (11.050) |  [7] 1:24.129 (10.087) |  [8] 1:34.273 (10.144) |  [9] 1:44.425 (10.152)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.425  
2 (3) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:47.508  
Split times:   [1] 16.547 (16.547) |  [2] 28.186 (11.639) |  [3] 39.516 (11.330) |  [4] 51.210 (11.694) |  [5] 1:02.873 (11.663) |  [6] 1:14.168 (11.295) |  [7] 1:25.162 (10.994) |  [8] 1:36.408 (11.246) |  [9] 1:47.508 (11.101)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.508  
3 (7) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:48.113  
Split times:   [1] 16.581 (16.581) |  [2] 28.026 (11.445) |  [3] 39.424 (11.398) |  [4] 51.125 (11.701) |  [5] 1:02.874 (11.749) |  [6] 1:14.468 (11.594) |  [7] 1:25.529 (11.061) |  [8] 1:36.799 (11.270) |  [9] 1:48.113 (11.314)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.113  
4 (2) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:49.551  
Split times:   [1] 16.157 (16.157) |  [2] 28.067 (11.910) |  [3] 39.600 (11.533) |  [4] 51.413 (11.813) |  [5] 1:03.164 (11.751) |  [6] 1:14.651 (11.487) |  [7] 1:26.019 (11.368) |  [8] 1:37.807 (11.788) |  [9] 1:49.551 (11.744)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.551  
5 (1) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:50.203  
Split times:   [1] 15.774 (15.774) |  [2] 27.969 (12.195) |  [3] 40.046 (12.077) |  [4] 51.535 (11.489) |  [5] 1:03.338 (11.803) |  [6] 1:14.846 (11.508) |  [7] 1:26.377 (11.531) |  [8] 1:38.496 (12.119) |  [9] 1:50.203 (11.707)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.203  
6 (4) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:57.209  
Split times:   [1] 17.456 (17.456) |  [2] 29.025 (11.569) |  [3] 40.795 (11.770) |  [4] 52.418 (11.623) |  [5] 1:04.890 (12.472) |  [6] 1:17.399 (12.509) |  [7] 1:30.425 (13.026) |  [8] 1:43.695 (13.270) |  [9] 1:57.209 (13.514)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.209  
7 (5) 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 22.472 (22.472) |  [2] 44.825 (22.353) |  [3] 1:17.867 (33.042) |  [4] 1:52.332 (34.465) |  [5] 11:16:12.940  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:49.020  
Split times:   [1] 17.149 (17.149) |  [2] 29.467 (12.318) |  [3] 41.231 (11.764) |  [4] 53.009 (11.778) |  [5] 1:04.768 (11.759) |  [6] 1:16.540 (11.772) |  [7] 1:28.039 (11.499) |  [8] 1:38.963 (10.924) |  [9] 1:49.020 (10.057)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.020  
2 (3) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:49.190  
Split times:   [1] 16.991 (16.991) |  [2] 29.262 (12.271) |  [3] 41.073 (11.811) |  [4] 52.846 (11.773) |  [5] 1:04.634 (11.788) |  [6] 1:16.397 (11.763) |  [7] 1:27.865 (11.468) |  [8] 1:39.150 (11.285) |  [9] 1:49.190 (10.040)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.190  
3 (5) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:49.448  
Split times:   [1] 17.259 (17.259) |  [2] 29.613 (12.354) |  [3] 41.400 (11.787) |  [4] 53.131 (11.731) |  [5] 1:04.903 (11.772) |  [6] 1:16.668 (11.765) |  [7] 1:28.196 (11.528) |  [8] 1:39.283 (11.087) |  [9] 1:49.448 (10.165)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.448  
4 (7) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.314  
Split times:   [1] 17.672 (17.672) |  [2] 30.051 (12.379) |  [3] 42.022 (11.971) |  [4] 54.056 (12.034) |  [5] 1:05.976 (11.920) |  [6] 1:18.278 (12.302) |  [7] 1:30.997 (12.719) |  [8] 1:43.713 (12.716) |  [9] 1:55.314 (11.601)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.314  
5 (4) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:55.468  
Split times:   [1] 17.527 (17.527) |  [2] 29.880 (12.353) |  [3] 41.830 (11.950) |  [4] 53.747 (11.917) |  [5] 1:05.752 (12.005) |  [6] 1:18.036 (12.284) |  [7] 1:30.786 (12.750) |  [8] 1:43.412 (12.626) |  [9] 1:55.468 (12.056)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.468  
7 (6) 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.400  
Split times:   [1] 18.349 (18.349) |  [2] 31.133 (12.784) |  [3] 44.009 (12.876) |  [4] 57.100 (13.091) |  [5] 1:10.494 (13.394) |  [6] 1:24.268 (13.774) |  [7] 1:38.104 (13.836) |  [8] 1:53.101 (14.997) |  [9] 2:07.682 (14.581)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.400  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:50.726  
Split times:   [1] 17.678 (17.678) |  [2] 31.429 (13.751) |  [3] 45.182 (13.753) |  [4] 58.172 (12.990) |  [5] 1:09.175 (11.003) |  [6] 1:19.339 (10.164) |  [7] 1:29.487 (10.148) |  [8] 1:40.083 (10.596) |  [9] 1:50.726 (10.643)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.726  
2 (3) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.216  
Split times:   [1] 17.804 (17.804) |  [2] 31.519 (13.715) |  [3] 45.287 (13.768) |  [4] 58.109 (12.822) |  [5] 1:08.788 (10.679) |  [6] 1:19.232 (10.444) |  [7] 1:29.672 (10.440) |  [8] 1:40.266 (10.594) |  [9] 1:51.216 (10.950)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.216  
3 (1) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:51.311  
Split times:   [1] 17.949 (17.949) |  [2] 31.651 (13.702) |  [3] 45.446 (13.795) |  [4] 58.302 (12.856) |  [5] 1:09.368 (11.066) |  [6] 1:19.651 (10.283) |  [7] 1:29.865 (10.214) |  [8] 1:40.798 (10.933) |  [9] 1:51.311 (10.513)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.311  
4 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:52.421  
Split times:   [1] 18.066 (18.066) |  [2] 31.783 (13.717) |  [3] 45.578 (13.795) |  [4] 58.447 (12.869) |  [5] 1:09.599 (11.152) |  [6] 1:20.048 (10.449) |  [7] 1:30.666 (10.618) |  [8] 1:41.488 (10.822) |  [9] 1:52.421 (10.933)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.421  
5 (6) 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:15.174  
Split times:   [1] 17.917 (17.917) |  [2] 32.023 (14.106) |  [3] 45.961 (13.938) |  [4] 59.971 (14.010) |  [5] 1:14.260 (14.289) |  [6] 1:28.890 (14.630) |  [7] 1:44.420 (15.530) |  [8] 1:59.747 (15.327) |  [9] 2:15.174 (15.427)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.174  
6 (4) 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:30.267  
Split times:   [1] 18.709 (18.709) |  [2] 32.948 (14.239) |  [3] 48.593 (15.645) |  [4] 1:05.694 (17.101) |  [5] 1:22.724 (17.030) |  [6] 1:39.263 (16.539) |  [7] 1:56.095 (16.832) |  [8] 2:12.826 (16.731) |  [9] 2:30.267 (17.441)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.267  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:48.744  
Split times:   [1] 16.993 (16.993) |  [2] 28.952 (11.959) |  [3] 40.873 (11.921) |  [4] 52.904 (12.031) |  [5] 1:04.774 (11.870) |  [6] 1:16.488 (11.714) |  [7] 1:27.745 (11.257) |  [8] 1:38.488 (10.743) |  [9] 1:48.744 (10.257)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.744  
2 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.136  
Split times:   [1] 17.184 (17.184) |  [2] 29.082 (11.898) |  [3] 40.959 (11.877) |  [4] 53.051 (12.092) |  [5] 1:04.889 (11.838) |  [6] 1:16.660 (11.771) |  [7] 1:28.089 (11.429) |  [8] 1:39.452 (11.363) |  [9] 1:50.136 (10.685)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.136  
3 (2) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:50.558  
Split times:   [1] 16.786 (16.786) |  [2] 28.825 (12.039) |  [3] 40.731 (11.906) |  [4] 52.754 (12.023) |  [5] 1:04.644 (11.890) |  [6] 1:16.420 (11.776) |  [7] 1:28.091 (11.671) |  [8] 1:39.381 (11.290) |  [9] 1:50.558 (11.178)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.558  
4 (5) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.776  
Split times:   [1] 16.627 (16.627) |  [2] 28.695 (12.068) |  [3] 40.628 (11.933) |  [4] 52.885 (12.257) |  [5] 1:05.076 (12.191) |  [6] 1:17.110 (12.034) |  [7] 1:29.234 (12.124) |  [8] 1:41.728 (12.494) |  [9] 1:53.776 (12.049)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.776  
5 (6) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.198  
Split times:   [1] 20.102 (20.102) |  [2] 34.247 (14.145) |  [3] 48.348 (14.101) |  [4] 1:03.023 (14.675) |  [5] 1:18.554 (15.531) |  [6] 1:32.621 (14.067) |  [7] 1:46.630 (14.009) |  [8] 2:01.502 (14.872) |  [9] 2:17.198 (15.697)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.198  
6 (7) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:23.652  
Split times:   [1] 18.528 (18.528) |  [2] 31.732 (13.204) |  [3] 45.907 (14.175) |  [4] 1:00.922 (15.015) |  [5] 1:18.031 (17.109) |  [6] 1:33.305 (15.274) |  [7] 1:49.078 (15.773) |  [8] 2:05.895 (16.817) |  [9] 2:23.652 (17.758)  Official Finish Time: 2:23.652  
- (1) 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:57.954  
Split times:   [1] 24.800 (24.800) |  [2] 42.019 (17.219) |  [3] 56.110 (14.091) |  [4] 1:07.884 (11.774) |  [5] 1:18.955 (11.071) |  [6] 1:29.001 (10.046) |  [7] 1:38.674 (9.673) |  [8] 1:48.358 (9.684) |  [9] 1:57.954 (9.597)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.954  
2 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:58.613  
Split times:   [1] 24.676 (24.676) |  [2] 41.760 (17.084) |  [3] 56.307 (14.547) |  [4] 1:08.138 (11.831) |  [5] 1:19.285 (11.147) |  [6] 1:29.226 (9.941) |  [7] 1:39.012 (9.786) |  [8] 1:48.932 (9.920) |  [9] 1:58.613 (9.681)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.613  
3 (2) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:58.632  
Split times:   [1] 24.976 (24.976) |  [2] 41.521 (16.545) |  [3] 56.087 (14.566) |  [4] 1:08.031 (11.944) |  [5] 1:19.087 (11.056) |  [6] 1:28.947 (9.860) |  [7] 1:38.927 (9.980) |  [8] 1:48.819 (9.892) |  [9] 1:58.632 (9.813)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.632  
4 (5) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.543  
Split times:   [1] 25.363 (25.363) |  [2] 41.901 (16.538) |  [3] 56.455 (14.554) |  [4] 1:08.382 (11.927) |  [5] 1:19.595 (11.213) |  [6] 1:29.820 (10.225) |  [7] 1:39.758 (9.938) |  [8] 1:50.168 (10.410) |  [9] 2:00.543 (10.375)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.543  
5 (4) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:00.953  
Split times:   [1] 25.238 (25.238) |  [2] 42.142 (16.904) |  [3] 56.556 (14.414) |  [4] 1:08.283 (11.727) |  [5] 1:19.486 (11.203) |  [6] 1:29.823 (10.337) |  [7] 1:40.208 (10.385) |  [8] 1:50.685 (10.477) |  [9] 2:00.953 (10.268)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.953  
6 (6) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:01.014  
Split times:   [1] 25.147 (25.147) |  [2] 42.221 (17.074) |  [3] 56.719 (14.498) |  [4] 1:08.457 (11.738) |  [5] 1:19.748 (11.291) |  [6] 1:30.057 (10.309) |  [7] 1:40.345 (10.288) |  [8] 1:50.836 (10.491) |  [9] 2:01.014 (10.179)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.014  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:47.382  
Split times:   [1] 20.587 (20.587) |  [2] 33.796 (13.209) |  [3] 46.622 (12.826) |  [4] 58.657 (12.035) |  [5] 1:09.717 (11.060) |  [6] 1:19.394 (9.677) |  [7] 1:28.614 (9.220) |  [8] 1:38.021 (9.407) |  [9] 1:47.382 (9.362)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.382  
2 (4) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:50.012  
Split times:   [1] 20.432 (20.432) |  [2] 33.668 (13.236) |  [3] 46.322 (12.654) |  [4] 58.392 (12.070) |  [5] 1:09.342 (10.950) |  [6] 1:19.743 (10.401) |  [7] 1:29.791 (10.048) |  [8] 1:39.929 (10.138) |  [9] 1:50.012 (10.084)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.012  
3 (6) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:50.823  
Split times:   [1] 20.738 (20.738) |  [2] 33.880 (13.142) |  [3] 46.498 (12.618) |  [4] 58.490 (11.992) |  [5] 1:09.634 (11.144) |  [6] 1:19.966 (10.332) |  [7] 1:30.064 (10.098) |  [8] 1:40.468 (10.404) |  [9] 1:50.823 (10.355)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.823  
4 (5) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.225  
Split times:   [1] 20.188 (20.188) |  [2] 33.510 (13.322) |  [3] 46.338 (12.828) |  [4] 58.453 (12.115) |  [5] 1:09.477 (11.024) |  [6] 1:20.146 (10.669) |  [7] 1:30.405 (10.259) |  [8] 1:40.866 (10.461) |  [9] 1:51.225 (10.360)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.225  
5 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:51.894  
Split times:   [1] 20.929 (20.929) |  [2] 34.062 (13.133) |  [3] 46.764 (12.702) |  [4] 58.860 (12.096) |  [5] 1:09.771 (10.911) |  [6] 1:20.298 (10.527) |  [7] 1:30.686 (10.388) |  [8] 1:41.198 (10.512) |  [9] 1:51.894 (10.697)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.894  
6 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.525  
Split times:   [1] 20.044 (20.044) |  [2] 33.387 (13.343) |  [3] 46.194 (12.807) |  [4] 58.243 (12.049) |  [5] 1:09.876 (11.633) |  [6] 1:20.562 (10.686) |  [7] 1:31.347 (10.785) |  [8] 1:42.386 (11.039) |  [9] 1:53.525 (11.140)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.525  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:51.945  
Split times:   [1] 16.483 (16.483) |  [2] 28.470 (11.987) |  [3] 40.680 (12.210) |  [4] 52.580 (11.900) |  [5] 1:04.334 (11.754) |  [6] 1:16.183 (11.849) |  [7] 1:27.921 (11.738) |  [8] 1:39.881 (11.960) |  [9] 1:51.945 (12.064)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.945  
2 (1) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:53.392  
Split times:   [1] 16.361 (16.361) |  [2] 28.402 (12.041) |  [3] 40.837 (12.435) |  [4] 53.274 (12.437) |  [5] 1:04.942 (11.668) |  [6] 1:16.581 (11.639) |  [7] 1:28.321 (11.740) |  [8] 1:40.408 (12.087) |  [9] 1:53.392 (12.984)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.392  
3 (2) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:54.395  
Split times:   [1] 16.024 (16.024) |  [2] 28.503 (12.479) |  [3] 40.982 (12.479) |  [4] 53.118 (12.136) |  [5] 1:05.462 (12.344) |  [6] 1:17.418 (11.956) |  [7] 1:29.369 (11.951) |  [8] 1:42.071 (12.702) |  [9] 1:54.395 (12.324)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.395  
4 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.450  
Split times:   [1] 15.965 (15.965) |  [2] 28.210 (12.245) |  [3] 40.983 (12.773) |  [4] 53.268 (12.285) |  [5] 1:05.677 (12.409) |  [6] 1:17.819 (12.142) |  [7] 1:29.982 (12.163) |  [8] 1:42.360 (12.378) |  [9] 1:54.450 (12.090)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.450  
5 (6) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:54.606  
Split times:   [1] 16.639 (16.639) |  [2] 28.768 (12.129) |  [3] 41.260 (12.492) |  [4] 53.665 (12.405) |  [5] 1:05.832 (12.167) |  [6] 1:18.018 (12.186) |  [7] 1:30.161 (12.143) |  [8] 1:42.471 (12.310) |  [9] 1:54.606 (12.135)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.606  
6 (5) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.112  
Split times:   [1] 16.154 (16.154) |  [2] 28.305 (12.151) |  [3] 40.679 (12.374) |  [4] 53.101 (12.422) |  [5] 1:05.504 (12.403) |  [6] 1:17.772 (12.268) |  [7] 1:30.486 (12.714) |  [8] 1:42.901 (12.415) |  [9] 1:55.112 (12.211)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.112  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.798  
Split times:   [1] 16.196 (16.196) |  [2] 27.619 (11.423) |  [3] 38.220 (10.601) |  [4] 49.018 (10.798) |  [5] 59.842 (10.824) |  [6] 1:10.645 (10.803) |  [7] 1:21.556 (10.911) |  [8] 1:32.665 (11.109) |  [9] 1:43.798 (11.133)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.798  
2 (4) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.887  
Split times:   [1] 16.722 (16.722) |  [2] 28.176 (11.454) |  [3] 39.201 (11.025) |  [4] 50.065 (10.864) |  [5] 1:00.885 (10.820) |  [6] 1:11.782 (10.897) |  [7] 1:22.766 (10.984) |  [8] 1:33.854 (11.088) |  [9] 1:44.887 (11.034)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.887  
3 (5) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:44.943  
Split times:   [1] 16.320 (16.320) |  [2] 28.136 (11.816) |  [3] 39.088 (10.952) |  [4] 49.807 (10.719) |  [5] 1:01.030 (11.223) |  [6] 1:11.939 (10.909) |  [7] 1:22.873 (10.934) |  [8] 1:33.948 (11.075) |  [9] 1:44.943 (10.995)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.943  
4 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:45.294  
Split times:   [1] 16.483 (16.483) |  [2] 28.209 (11.726) |  [3] 39.309 (11.100) |  [4] 50.150 (10.841) |  [5] 1:01.094 (10.944) |  [6] 1:12.034 (10.940) |  [7] 1:23.010 (10.976) |  [8] 1:34.059 (11.049) |  [9] 1:45.294 (11.235)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.294  
5 (6) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:45.656  
Split times:   [1] 16.619 (16.619) |  [2] 28.391 (11.772) |  [3] 39.463 (11.072) |  [4] 50.330 (10.867) |  [5] 1:01.215 (10.885) |  [6] 1:12.246 (11.031) |  [7] 1:23.187 (10.941) |  [8] 1:34.532 (11.345) |  [9] 1:45.656 (11.124)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.656  
6 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:46.037  
Split times:   [1] 16.065 (16.065) |  [2] 28.015 (11.950) |  [3] 38.960 (10.945) |  [4] 50.092 (11.132) |  [5] 1:01.642 (11.550) |  [6] 1:12.495 (10.853) |  [7] 1:23.490 (10.995) |  [8] 1:34.922 (11.432) |  [9] 1:46.037 (11.115)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.037  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:35.717  
Split times:   [1] 15.408 (15.408) |  [2] 26.427 (11.019) |  [3] 37.103 (10.676) |  [4] 47.743 (10.640) |  [5] 57.925 (10.182) |  [6] 1:07.136 (9.211) |  [7] 1:16.358 (9.222) |  [8] 1:25.970 (9.612) |  [9] 1:35.717 (9.747)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.717  
2 (4) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:36.806  
Split times:   [1] 15.826 (15.826) |  [2] 26.632 (10.806) |  [3] 37.187 (10.555) |  [4] 47.843 (10.656) |  [5] 58.085 (10.242) |  [6] 1:07.768 (9.683) |  [7] 1:17.344 (9.576) |  [8] 1:27.075 (9.731) |  [9] 1:36.806 (9.731)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.806  
3 (5) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:37.500  
Split times:   [1] 15.858 (15.858) |  [2] 26.867 (11.009) |  [3] 37.436 (10.569) |  [4] 48.144 (10.708) |  [5] 58.333 (10.189) |  [6] 1:07.984 (9.651) |  [7] 1:17.921 (9.937) |  [8] 1:27.713 (9.792) |  [9] 1:37.500 (9.787)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.500  
4 (6) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:38.004  
Split times:   [1] 15.545 (15.545) |  [2] 26.529 (10.984) |  [3] 37.207 (10.678) |  [4] 47.966 (10.759) |  [5] 58.233 (10.267) |  [6] 1:07.851 (9.618) |  [7] 1:17.692 (9.841) |  [8] 1:27.782 (10.090) |  [9] 1:38.004 (10.223)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.004  
5 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.452  
Split times:   [1] 15.232 (15.232) |  [2] 26.288 (11.056) |  [3] 37.029 (10.741) |  [4] 47.623 (10.594) |  [5] 58.584 (10.961) |  [6] 1:08.999 (10.415) |  [7] 1:20.062 (11.063) |  [8] 1:31.575 (11.513) |  [9] 1:43.452 (11.877)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.452  
6 (3) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:17.458  
Split times:   [1] 15.630 (15.630) |  [2] 26.635 (11.005) |  [3] 37.557 (10.922) |  [4] 48.279 (10.722) |  [5] 58.703 (10.424) |  [6] 1:38.269 (39.566) |  [7] 1:53.074 (14.805) |  [8] 2:05.746 (12.672) |  [9] 2:17.458 (11.713)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.458  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 47.294
Split times:   [1] 7.680 (7.680) |  [2] 17.250 (9.570) |  [3] 27.220 (9.970) |  [4] 37.168 (9.948) |  [5] 47.294 (10.127)  Official Finish Time: 47.294
2 (5) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 50.383
Split times:   [1] 8.565 (8.565) |  [2] 18.966 (10.401) |  [3] 29.220 (10.254) |  [4] 39.814 (10.594) |  [5] 50.383 (10.570)  Official Finish Time: 50.383
3 (2) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.333  
Split times:   [1] 8.796 (8.796) |  [2] 21.877 (13.081) |  [3] 35.350 (13.473) |  [4] 48.899 (13.549) |  [5] 1:03.333 (14.434)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.333  
4 (4) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:08.245  
Split times:   [1] 8.389 (8.389) |  [2] 19.270 (10.881) |  [3] 45.192 (25.922) |  [4] 1:08.245 (23.053) |  [5] 1:08.489 (0.245)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.245  
5 (1) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:10.989  
Split times:   [1] 8.003 (8.003) |  [2] 18.774 (10.771) |  [3] 29.177 (10.403) |  [4] 54.528 (25.351) |  [5] 1:10.989 (16.462)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.989  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.346
Split times:   [1] 8.362 (8.362) |  [2] 18.707 (10.345) |  [3] 28.556 (9.849) |  [4] 38.464 (9.908) |  [5] 48.346 (9.882)  Official Finish Time: 48.346
2 (6) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 50.520
Split times:   [1] 8.876 (8.876) |  [2] 19.474 (10.598) |  [3] 29.692 (10.218) |  [4] 40.116 (10.424) |  [5] 50.520 (10.405)  Official Finish Time: 50.520
3 (1) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 55.705
Split times:   [1] 8.952 (8.952) |  [2] 20.578 (11.626) |  [3] 32.038 (11.460) |  [4] 43.843 (11.805) |  [5] 55.705 (11.863)  Official Finish Time: 55.705
4 (2) 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.159  
Split times:   [1] 10.051 (10.051) |  [2] 24.250 (14.199) |  [3] 39.301 (15.051) |  [4] 54.996 (15.695) |  [5] 1:11.159 (16.163)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.159  
5 (3) 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 10.541 (10.541) |  [2] 27.703 (17.162) |  [3] 50.325 (22.622) |  [4] 1:12.315 (21.990) |  [5] 13:53:17.946  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (4) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 47.321
Split times:   [1] 7.703 (7.703) |  [2] 17.617 (9.914) |  [3] 27.696 (10.079) |  [4] 37.565 (9.869) |  [5] 47.321 (9.757)  Official Finish Time: 47.321
2 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 49.621
Split times:   [1] 8.061 (8.061) |  [2] 18.428 (10.367) |  [3] 28.623 (10.195) |  [4] 39.091 (10.468) |  [5] 49.621 (10.531)  Official Finish Time: 49.621
3 (5) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 49.634
Split times:   [1] 8.368 (8.368) |  [2] 18.932 (10.564) |  [3] 29.081 (10.149) |  [4] 39.436 (10.355) |  [5] 49.634 (10.199)  Official Finish Time: 49.634
4 (1) 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 55.636
Split times:   [1] 8.734 (8.734) |  [2] 20.247 (11.513) |  [3] 31.553 (11.306) |  [4] 43.477 (11.924) |  [5] 55.636 (12.160)  Official Finish Time: 55.636
5 (6) 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.830  
Split times:   [1] 9.894 (9.894) |  [2] 22.812 (12.918) |  [3] 35.809 (12.997) |  [4] 49.160 (13.351) |  [5] 1:04.830 (15.671)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.830  
6 (4) 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 9.511 (9.511) |  [2] 22.627 (13.116) |  [3] 35.841 (13.214) |  [4] 1:02.392 (26.551) |  [5] 13:55:48.946  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.016
Split times:   [1] 7.835 (7.835) |  [2] 17.747 (9.912) |  [3] 27.188 (9.441) |  [4] 36.939 (9.751) |  [5] 47.016 (10.078)  Official Finish Time: 47.016
2 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.666
Split times:   [1] 8.076 (8.076) |  [2] 18.142 (10.066) |  [3] 28.059 (9.917) |  [4] 38.303 (10.244) |  [5] 48.666 (10.364)  Official Finish Time: 48.666
3 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 49.032
Split times:   [1] 8.356 (8.356) |  [2] 18.586 (10.230) |  [3] 28.597 (10.011) |  [4] 38.765 (10.168) |  [5] 49.032 (10.268)  Official Finish Time: 49.032
4 (4) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 55.277
Split times:   [1] 8.798 (8.798) |  [2] 20.267 (11.469) |  [3] 31.778 (11.511) |  [4] 43.487 (11.709) |  [5] 55.277 (11.791)  Official Finish Time: 55.277
5 (5) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.736  
Split times:   [1] 9.918 (9.918) |  [2] 23.988 (14.070) |  [3] 38.507 (14.519) |  [4] 53.289 (14.782) |  [5] 1:07.736 (14.448)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.736  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.940
Split times:   [1] 7.904 (7.904) |  [2] 17.896 (9.992) |  [3] 27.480 (9.584) |  [4] 37.856 (10.376) |  [5] 47.940 (10.084)  Official Finish Time: 47.940
2 (2) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 53.727
Split times:   [1] 8.677 (8.677) |  [2] 19.843 (11.166) |  [3] 31.097 (11.254) |  [4] 42.478 (11.381) |  [5] 53.727 (11.249)  Official Finish Time: 53.727
3 (3) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 56.737
Split times:   [1] 9.079 (9.079) |  [2] 20.751 (11.672) |  [3] 32.245 (11.494) |  [4] 44.403 (12.158) |  [5] 56.737 (12.335)  Official Finish Time: 56.737
5 (5) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:08.201  
Split times:   [1] 8.155 (8.155) |  [2] 24.482 (16.327) |  [3] 38.229 (13.747) |  [4] 52.566 (14.337) |  [5] 1:08.551 (15.985)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.201  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.398
Split times:   [1] 8.531 (8.531) |  [2] 18.917 (10.386) |  [3] 28.653 (9.736) |  [4] 38.434 (9.781) |  [5] 48.398 (9.964)  Official Finish Time: 48.398
2 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 52.974
Split times:   [1] 11.671 (11.671) |  [2] 22.002 (10.331) |  [3] 31.560 (9.558) |  [4] 41.914 (10.354) |  [5] 52.974 (11.061)  Official Finish Time: 52.974
3 (3) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 54.274
Split times:   [1] 8.917 (8.917) |  [2] 20.194 (11.277) |  [3] 31.355 (11.161) |  [4] 42.472 (11.117) |  [5] 54.274 (11.802)  Official Finish Time: 54.274
4 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 56.215
Split times:   [1] 9.428 (9.428) |  [2] 21.180 (11.752) |  [3] 32.617 (11.437) |  [4] 44.464 (11.847) |  [5] 56.215 (11.752)  Official Finish Time: 56.215
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.635
Split times:   [1] 7.822 (7.822) |  [2] 17.812 (9.990) |  [3] 27.242 (9.430) |  [4] 36.906 (9.664) |  [5] 46.635 (9.729)  Official Finish Time: 46.635
2 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 48.928
Split times:   [1] 8.067 (8.067) |  [2] 18.257 (10.190) |  [3] 28.095 (9.838) |  [4] 38.342 (10.247) |  [5] 48.928 (10.586)  Official Finish Time: 48.928
3 (3) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.880
Split times:   [1] 8.659 (8.659) |  [2] 19.257 (10.598) |  [3] 29.314 (10.057) |  [4] 39.642 (10.328) |  [5] 49.880 (10.238)  Official Finish Time: 49.880
4 (4) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 57.698
Split times:   [1] 9.326 (9.326) |  [2] 21.131 (11.805) |  [3] 32.962 (11.831) |  [4] 45.269 (12.307) |  [5] 57.698 (12.429)  Official Finish Time: 57.698
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.101
Split times:   [1] 7.673 (7.673) |  [2] 17.657 (9.984) |  [3] 27.055 (9.398) |  [4] 36.570 (9.515) |  [5] 46.101 (9.531)  Official Finish Time: 46.101
2 (2) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.450
Split times:   [1] 7.900 (7.900) |  [2] 18.181 (10.281) |  [3] 28.195 (10.014) |  [4] 38.293 (10.098) |  [5] 48.450 (10.158)  Official Finish Time: 48.450
3 (3) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 48.597
Split times:   [1] 8.156 (8.156) |  [2] 18.467 (10.311) |  [3] 28.310 (9.843) |  [4] 38.433 (10.123) |  [5] 48.597 (10.165)  Official Finish Time: 48.597
4 (4) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 54.232
Split times:   [1] 8.776 (8.776) |  [2] 20.149 (11.373) |  [3] 31.391 (11.242) |  [4] 42.927 (11.536) |  [5] 54.232 (11.306)  Official Finish Time: 54.232
RACE: 47    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.045
Split times:   [1] 7.675 (7.675) |  [2] 17.181 (9.506) |  [3] 26.388 (9.207) |  [4] 35.767 (9.379) |  [5] 45.045 (9.278)  Official Finish Time: 45.045
2 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 49.967
Split times:   [1] 8.271 (8.271) |  [2] 18.644 (10.373) |  [3] 28.919 (10.275) |  [4] 39.466 (10.547) |  [5] 49.967 (10.501)  Official Finish Time: 49.967
3 (2) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 50.437
Split times:   [1] 8.132 (8.132) |  [2] 18.634 (10.502) |  [3] 29.304 (10.670) |  [4] 39.988 (10.684) |  [5] 50.437 (10.449)  Official Finish Time: 50.437
4 (4) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 56.352
Split times:   [1] 9.061 (9.061) |  [2] 28.704 (19.643) |  [3] 42.662 (13.958) |  [4] 56.352 (13.690) |  [5] 56.596 (0.245)  Official Finish Time: 56.352
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.634
Split times:   [1] 7.598 (7.598) |  [2] 17.616 (10.018) |  [3] 27.014 (9.398) |  [4] 36.770 (9.756) |  [5] 46.634 (9.865)  Official Finish Time: 46.634
2 (2) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.789
Split times:   [1] 7.914 (7.914) |  [2] 17.719 (9.805) |  [3] 27.248 (9.529) |  [4] 36.917 (9.669) |  [5] 46.789 (9.873)  Official Finish Time: 46.789
3 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.608
Split times:   [1] 8.083 (8.083) |  [2] 18.298 (10.215) |  [3] 28.168 (9.870) |  [4] 38.321 (10.153) |  [5] 48.608 (10.288)  Official Finish Time: 48.608
4 (4) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 51.909
Split times:   [1] 8.568 (8.568) |  [2] 19.034 (10.466) |  [3] 29.456 (10.422) |  [4] 40.266 (10.810) |  [5] 51.909 (11.644)  Official Finish Time: 51.909
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.526
Split times:   [1] 7.597 (7.597) |  [2] 17.155 (9.558) |  [3] 26.432 (9.277) |  [4] 36.003 (9.571) |  [5] 45.526 (9.524)  Official Finish Time: 45.526
2 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.287
Split times:   [1] 7.991 (7.991) |  [2] 18.136 (10.145) |  [3] 28.022 (9.886) |  [4] 38.189 (10.167) |  [5] 48.287 (10.099)  Official Finish Time: 48.287
3 (3) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 50.827
Split times:   [1] 8.384 (8.384) |  [2] 19.007 (10.623) |  [3] 29.144 (10.137) |  [4] 39.772 (10.628) |  [5] 50.827 (11.056)  Official Finish Time: 50.827
- (4) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 54.757
Split times:   [1] 8.685 (8.685) |  [2] 20.129 (11.444) |  [3] 31.567 (11.438) |  [4] 43.098 (11.531) |  [5] 54.757 (11.660)  Official Finish Time: 54.757
2 (4) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 55.635
Split times:   [1] 9.170 (9.170) |  [2] 20.836 (11.666) |  [3] 32.425 (11.589) |  [4] 44.061 (11.636) |  [5] 55.635 (11.575)  Official Finish Time: 55.635
3 (2) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 55.701
Split times:   [1] 9.048 (9.048) |  [2] 20.773 (11.725) |  [3] 32.560 (11.787) |  [4] 44.303 (11.743) |  [5] 55.701 (11.399)  Official Finish Time: 55.701
4 (3) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.860  
Split times:   [1] 9.271 (9.271) |  [2] 23.108 (13.837) |  [3] 36.883 (13.775) |  [4] 50.416 (13.533) |  [5] 1:03.860 (13.445)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.860  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.740
Split times:   [1] 8.431 (8.431) |  [2] 18.927 (10.496) |  [3] 28.988 (10.061) |  [4] 39.364 (10.376) |  [5] 49.740 (10.376)  Official Finish Time: 49.740
2 (1) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 49.876
Split times:   [1] 8.454 (8.454) |  [2] 18.967 (10.513) |  [3] 29.108 (10.141) |  [4] 39.558 (10.450) |  [5] 49.876 (10.318)  Official Finish Time: 49.876
3 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 50.577
Split times:   [1] 8.061 (8.061) |  [2] 18.586 (10.525) |  [3] 28.810 (10.224) |  [4] 39.831 (11.021) |  [5] 50.577 (10.747)  Official Finish Time: 50.577
4 (4) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 52.177
Split times:   [1] 8.719 (8.719) |  [2] 19.529 (10.810) |  [3] 30.347 (10.818) |  [4] 41.318 (10.971) |  [5] 52.177 (10.859)  Official Finish Time: 52.177
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 49.729
Split times:   [1] 8.039 (8.039) |  [2] 18.526 (10.487) |  [3] 28.747 (10.221) |  [4] 39.228 (10.481) |  [5] 49.729 (10.502)  Official Finish Time: 49.729
2 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 49.879
Split times:   [1] 8.515 (8.515) |  [2] 18.926 (10.411) |  [3] 29.124 (10.198) |  [4] 39.473 (10.349) |  [5] 49.879 (10.407)  Official Finish Time: 49.879
3 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 49.905
Split times:   [1] 8.245 (8.245) |  [2] 18.743 (10.498) |  [3] 28.899 (10.156) |  [4] 39.312 (10.413) |  [5] 49.905 (10.594)  Official Finish Time: 49.905
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.997
Split times:   [1] 7.631 (7.631) |  [2] 17.324 (9.693) |  [3] 26.653 (9.329) |  [4] 36.296 (9.643) |  [5] 45.997 (9.702)  Official Finish Time: 45.997
2 (2) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.475
Split times:   [1] 7.468 (7.468) |  [2] 17.337 (9.869) |  [3] 27.016 (9.679) |  [4] 36.774 (9.758) |  [5] 46.475 (9.701)  Official Finish Time: 46.475
3 (3) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.632
Split times:   [1] 7.825 (7.825) |  [2] 17.542 (9.717) |  [3] 27.141 (9.599) |  [4] 36.968 (9.827) |  [5] 46.632 (9.665)  Official Finish Time: 46.632
4 (4) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.516
Split times:   [1] 8.207 (8.207) |  [2] 18.322 (10.115) |  [3] 28.153 (9.831) |  [4] 38.236 (10.083) |  [5] 48.516 (10.280)  Official Finish Time: 48.516
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:26.135  
Split times:   [1] 15.480 (15.480) |  [2] 27.494 (12.014) |  [3] 39.489 (11.995) |  [4] 51.580 (12.091) |  [5] 1:03.574 (11.994) |  [6] 1:15.350 (11.776) |  [7] 1:26.135 (10.786)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.135  
2 (4) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:27.206  
Split times:   [1] 15.703 (15.703) |  [2] 27.683 (11.980) |  [3] 39.688 (12.005) |  [4] 51.787 (12.099) |  [5] 1:03.797 (12.010) |  [6] 1:15.819 (12.022) |  [7] 1:27.206 (11.388)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.206  
3 (5) 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:48.821  
Split times:   [1] 16.844 (16.844) |  [2] 30.483 (13.639) |  [3] 44.224 (13.741) |  [4] 58.210 (13.986) |  [5] 1:12.401 (14.191) |  [6] 1:26.935 (14.534) |  [7] 1:48.821 (21.887)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.821  
- (1) 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 23.052 (23.052) |  [2] 46.254 (23.202) |  [3] 1:12.137 (25.883) |  [4] 1:40.359 (28.222) |  [5] 9:16:33.707  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (3) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.290  
Split times:   [1] 16.915 (16.915) |  [2] 29.601 (12.686) |  [3] 41.665 (12.064) |  [4] 53.564 (11.899) |  [5] 1:04.878 (11.314) |  [6] 1:15.750 (10.872) |  [7] 1:26.290 (10.540)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.290  
2 (4) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:26.384  
Split times:   [1] 17.198 (17.198) |  [2] 29.762 (12.564) |  [3] 41.829 (12.067) |  [4] 53.684 (11.855) |  [5] 1:05.016 (11.332) |  [6] 1:15.865 (10.849) |  [7] 1:26.384 (10.520)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.384  
3 (1) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:28.753  
Split times:   [1] 17.055 (17.055) |  [2] 29.724 (12.669) |  [3] 42.057 (12.333) |  [4] 53.886 (11.829) |  [5] 1:05.375 (11.489) |  [6] 1:16.946 (11.571) |  [7] 1:28.753 (11.807)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.753  
4 (3) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:43.328  
Split times:   [1] 17.858 (17.858) |  [2] 31.773 (13.915) |  [3] 45.665 (13.892) |  [4] 59.816 (14.151) |  [5] 1:13.981 (14.165) |  [6] 1:28.468 (14.487) |  [7] 1:43.328 (14.860)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.328  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:23.749  
Split times:   [1] 18.287 (18.287) |  [2] 30.781 (12.494) |  [3] 42.690 (11.909) |  [4] 53.205 (10.515) |  [5] 1:03.444 (10.239) |  [6] 1:13.688 (10.244) |  [7] 1:23.749 (10.062)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.749  
2 (4) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.073  
Split times:   [1] 18.395 (18.395) |  [2] 30.898 (12.503) |  [3] 42.647 (11.749) |  [4] 53.088 (10.441) |  [5] 1:03.446 (10.358) |  [6] 1:14.018 (10.572) |  [7] 1:24.073 (10.056)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.073  
3 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:24.138  
Split times:   [1] 18.831 (18.831) |  [2] 31.035 (12.204) |  [3] 42.852 (11.817) |  [4] 53.583 (10.731) |  [5] 1:03.846 (10.263) |  [6] 1:14.278 (10.432) |  [7] 1:24.138 (9.861)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.138  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:16.918  
Split times:   [1] 13.705 (13.705) |  [2] 24.132 (10.427) |  [3] 34.494 (10.362) |  [4] 44.799 (10.305) |  [5] 55.418 (10.619) |  [6] 1:06.206 (10.788) |  [7] 1:16.918 (10.713)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.918  
2 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:20.288  
Split times:   [1] 13.959 (13.959) |  [2] 24.437 (10.478) |  [3] 35.170 (10.733) |  [4] 45.929 (10.759) |  [5] 57.074 (11.145) |  [6] 1:08.562 (11.488) |  [7] 1:20.288 (11.727)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.288  
3 (4) 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:29.406  
Split times:   [1] 14.877 (14.877) |  [2] 26.288 (11.411) |  [3] 37.865 (11.577) |  [4] 50.100 (12.235) |  [5] 1:02.784 (12.684) |  [6] 1:16.063 (13.279) |  [7] 1:29.406 (13.344)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.406  
4 (2) 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:51.476  
Split times:   [1] 16.421 (16.421) |  [2] 30.684 (14.263) |  [3] 46.303 (15.619) |  [4] 1:01.811 (15.508) |  [5] 1:18.575 (16.764) |  [6] 1:34.845 (16.270) |  [7] 1:51.476 (16.632)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.476  
- (5) 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 14.941 (14.941) |  [2] 1:09.415 (54.474) |  [3] 1:44.487 (35.072) |  [4] 9:25:25.006  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 78    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:21.839  
Split times:   [1] 15.098 (15.098) |  [2] 26.487 (11.389) |  [3] 37.939 (11.452) |  [4] 49.324 (11.385) |  [5] 1:00.267 (10.943) |  [6] 1:11.285 (11.018) |  [7] 1:21.839 (10.555)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.839  
2 (4) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:22.347  
Split times:   [1] 15.556 (15.556) |  [2] 26.861 (11.305) |  [3] 38.315 (11.454) |  [4] 49.578 (11.263) |  [5] 1:00.729 (11.151) |  [6] 1:11.622 (10.893) |  [7] 1:22.347 (10.726)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.347  
3 (3) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:22.696  
Split times:   [1] 15.205 (15.205) |  [2] 26.609 (11.404) |  [3] 38.049 (11.440) |  [4] 49.469 (11.420) |  [5] 1:00.545 (11.076) |  [6] 1:11.466 (10.921) |  [7] 1:22.696 (11.231)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.696  
4 (5) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.139  
Split times:   [1] 15.408 (15.408) |  [2] 26.793 (11.385) |  [3] 38.283 (11.490) |  [4] 50.043 (11.760) |  [5] 1:01.978 (11.935) |  [6] 1:14.587 (12.609) |  [7] 1:27.139 (12.553)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.139  
5 (2) 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.130 (17.130) |  [2] 30.548 (13.418) |  [3] 43.800 (13.252) |  [4] 1:06.470 (22.670) |  [5] 1:24.054 (17.584) |  [6] 1:37.911 (13.857) |  [7] 9:28:43.620  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 79    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:22.428  
Split times:   [1] 15.071 (15.071) |  [2] 26.347 (11.276) |  [3] 37.460 (11.113) |  [4] 48.865 (11.405) |  [5] 1:00.026 (11.161) |  [6] 1:11.259 (11.233) |  [7] 1:22.428 (11.170)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.428  
2 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:22.819  
Split times:   [1] 15.171 (15.171) |  [2] 26.462 (11.291) |  [3] 37.604 (11.142) |  [4] 48.960 (11.356) |  [5] 1:00.240 (11.280) |  [6] 1:11.606 (11.366) |  [7] 1:22.819 (11.213)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.819  
3 (1) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.210  
Split times:   [1] 15.491 (15.491) |  [2] 27.180 (11.689) |  [3] 39.119 (11.939) |  [4] 51.287 (12.168) |  [5] 1:03.845 (12.558) |  [6] 1:16.613 (12.768) |  [7] 1:29.210 (12.597)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.210  
4 (3) 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:54.355  
Split times:   [1] 17.295 (17.295) |  [2] 31.356 (14.061) |  [3] 46.561 (15.205) |  [4] 1:03.140 (16.579) |  [5] 1:19.981 (16.841) |  [6] 1:36.339 (16.358) |  [7] 1:54.355 (18.017)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.355  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:21.430  
Split times:   [1] 16.431 (16.431) |  [2] 28.216 (11.785) |  [3] 38.728 (10.512) |  [4] 48.958 (10.230) |  [5] 59.591 (10.633) |  [6] 1:10.431 (10.840) |  [7] 1:21.430 (11.000)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.430  
2 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.610  
Split times:   [1] 16.617 (16.617) |  [2] 28.350 (11.733) |  [3] 38.920 (10.570) |  [4] 49.098 (10.178) |  [5] 1:00.161 (11.063) |  [6] 1:12.109 (11.948) |  [7] 1:24.610 (12.501)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.610  
3 (4) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:26.866  
Split times:   [1] 16.109 (16.109) |  [2] 28.575 (12.466) |  [3] 39.847 (11.272) |  [4] 51.246 (11.399) |  [5] 1:02.885 (11.639) |  [6] 1:14.971 (12.086) |  [7] 1:26.866 (11.895)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.866  
4 (1) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:32.587  
Split times:   [1] 16.277 (16.277) |  [2] 28.038 (11.761) |  [3] 38.599 (10.561) |  [4] 59.791 (21.192) |  [5] 1:19.183 (19.392) |  [6] 1:32.587 (13.404) |  [7] 1:32.884 (0.298)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.587  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:23.762  
Split times:   [1] 16.941 (16.941) |  [2] 29.523 (12.582) |  [3] 41.345 (11.822) |  [4] 52.365 (11.020) |  [5] 1:03.044 (10.679) |  [6] 1:13.635 (10.591) |  [7] 1:23.762 (10.127)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.762  
2 (1) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.256  
Split times:   [1] 17.109 (17.109) |  [2] 29.710 (12.601) |  [3] 41.679 (11.969) |  [4] 52.727 (11.048) |  [5] 1:03.400 (10.673) |  [6] 1:14.194 (10.794) |  [7] 1:25.256 (11.062)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.256  
3 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.928  
Split times:   [1] 17.392 (17.392) |  [2] 30.010 (12.618) |  [3] 41.849 (11.839) |  [4] 53.742 (11.893) |  [5] 1:05.949 (12.207) |  [6] 1:18.434 (12.485) |  [7] 1:30.928 (12.494)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.928  
4 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:37.776  
Split times:   [1] 17.266 (17.266) |  [2] 29.838 (12.572) |  [3] 41.494 (11.656) |  [4] 52.541 (11.047) |  [5] 1:03.266 (10.725) |  [6] 1:13.993 (10.727) |  [7] 1:37.776 (23.783)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.776  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:18.442  
Split times:   [1] 14.995 (14.995) |  [2] 25.963 (10.968) |  [3] 36.607 (10.644) |  [4] 47.290 (10.683) |  [5] 57.676 (10.386) |  [6] 1:08.054 (10.378) |  [7] 1:18.442 (10.389)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.442  
2 (3) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:19.360  
Split times:   [1] 15.427 (15.427) |  [2] 26.210 (10.783) |  [3] 36.868 (10.658) |  [4] 47.576 (10.708) |  [5] 58.159 (10.583) |  [6] 1:09.021 (10.862) |  [7] 1:19.360 (10.339)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.360  
3 (4) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:19.434  
Split times:   [1] 15.296 (15.296) |  [2] 26.079 (10.783) |  [3] 36.756 (10.677) |  [4] 47.390 (10.634) |  [5] 58.057 (10.667) |  [6] 1:08.899 (10.842) |  [7] 1:19.434 (10.535)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.434  
4 (2) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:20.442  
Split times:   [1] 15.132 (15.132) |  [2] 26.022 (10.890) |  [3] 37.017 (10.995) |  [4] 47.659 (10.642) |  [5] 58.463 (10.804) |  [6] 1:09.324 (10.861) |  [7] 1:20.442 (11.118)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.442  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:17.651  
Split times:   [1] 14.587 (14.587) |  [2] 25.474 (10.887) |  [3] 35.962 (10.488) |  [4] 46.472 (10.510) |  [5] 56.880 (10.408) |  [6] 1:07.286 (10.406) |  [7] 1:17.651 (10.366)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.651  
2 (3) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:18.439  
Split times:   [1] 14.835 (14.835) |  [2] 25.569 (10.734) |  [3] 36.082 (10.513) |  [4] 46.619 (10.537) |  [5] 57.130 (10.511) |  [6] 1:07.866 (10.736) |  [7] 1:18.439 (10.574)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.439  
3 (2) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:18.644  
Split times:   [1] 14.747 (14.747) |  [2] 25.609 (10.862) |  [3] 36.208 (10.599) |  [4] 46.728 (10.520) |  [5] 57.279 (10.551) |  [6] 1:07.941 (10.662) |  [7] 1:18.644 (10.703)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.644  
4 (4) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:26.280  
Split times:   [1] 15.112 (15.112) |  [2] 26.329 (11.217) |  [3] 37.761 (11.432) |  [4] 49.765 (12.004) |  [5] 1:01.773 (12.008) |  [6] 1:14.024 (12.251) |  [7] 1:26.280 (12.256)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.280  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:20.003  
Split times:   [1] 15.749 (15.749) |  [2] 27.616 (11.867) |  [3] 38.966 (11.350) |  [4] 50.100 (11.134) |  [5] 1:00.198 (10.098) |  [6] 1:10.107 (9.909) |  [7] 1:20.003 (9.897)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.003  
2 (3) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:20.500  
Split times:   [1] 15.870 (15.870) |  [2] 27.726 (11.856) |  [3] 39.080 (11.354) |  [4] 50.165 (11.085) |  [5] 1:00.626 (10.461) |  [6] 1:10.704 (10.078) |  [7] 1:20.500 (9.796)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.500  
3 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:21.958  
Split times:   [1] 16.000 (16.000) |  [2] 27.833 (11.833) |  [3] 39.165 (11.332) |  [4] 50.212 (11.047) |  [5] 1:01.016 (10.804) |  [6] 1:11.572 (10.556) |  [7] 1:21.958 (10.387)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.958  
4 (4) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:22.631  
Split times:   [1] 16.096 (16.096) |  [2] 28.021 (11.925) |  [3] 39.290 (11.269) |  [4] 50.406 (11.116) |  [5] 1:01.353 (10.947) |  [6] 1:12.013 (10.660) |  [7] 1:22.631 (10.619)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.631  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:17.602  
Split times:   [1] 15.177 (15.177) |  [2] 26.265 (11.088) |  [3] 36.662 (10.397) |  [4] 47.006 (10.344) |  [5] 57.079 (10.073) |  [6] 1:07.301 (10.222) |  [7] 1:17.602 (10.301)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.602  
2 (4) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:20.203  
Split times:   [1] 15.371 (15.371) |  [2] 26.497 (11.126) |  [3] 37.274 (10.777) |  [4] 47.418 (10.144) |  [5] 57.625 (10.207) |  [6] 1:08.389 (10.764) |  [7] 1:20.203 (11.815)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.203  
3 (2) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.795  
Split times:   [1] 15.178 (15.178) |  [2] 26.390 (11.212) |  [3] 37.229 (10.839) |  [4] 47.654 (10.425) |  [5] 58.142 (10.488) |  [6] 1:09.580 (11.438) |  [7] 1:21.795 (12.215)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.795  
- (3) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
Split times:   [1] 15.027 (15.027) |  [2] 26.273 (11.246) |  [3] 36.853 (10.580) |  [4] 47.452 (10.599) |  [5] 58.043 (10.591) |  [6] 1:09.168 (11.125) |  [7] 1:34.705 (25.537)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:19.240  
Split times:   [1] 15.654 (15.654) |  [2] 26.078 (10.424) |  [3] 36.128 (10.050) |  [4] 46.488 (10.360) |  [5] 56.983 (10.495) |  [6] 1:07.846 (10.863) |  [7] 1:19.240 (11.395)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.240  
2 (4) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:23.430  
Split times:   [1] 15.756 (15.756) |  [2] 26.476 (10.720) |  [3] 37.028 (10.552) |  [4] 48.211 (11.183) |  [5] 59.811 (11.600) |  [6] 1:11.724 (11.913) |  [7] 1:23.430 (11.706)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.430  
3 (1) 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:29.528  
Split times:   [1] 16.472 (16.472) |  [2] 27.479 (11.007) |  [3] 38.868 (11.389) |  [4] 50.791 (11.923) |  [5] 1:03.347 (12.556) |  [6] 1:16.281 (12.934) |  [7] 1:29.528 (13.247)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.528  
4 (2) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:03.881  
Split times:   [1] 16.068 (16.068) |  [2] 33.111 (17.043) |  [3] 54.429 (21.318) |  [4] 1:14.064 (19.635) |  [5] 1:32.650 (18.586) |  [6] 1:49.530 (16.880) |  [7] 2:03.881 (14.351)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.881  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:25.329  
Split times:   [1] 16.757 (16.757) |  [2] 28.295 (11.538) |  [3] 39.751 (11.456) |  [4] 51.463 (11.712) |  [5] 1:03.199 (11.736) |  [6] 1:14.694 (11.495) |  [7] 1:25.329 (10.635)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.329  
2 (1) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:25.420  
Split times:   [1] 16.968 (16.968) |  [2] 28.466 (11.498) |  [3] 39.891 (11.425) |  [4] 51.555 (11.664) |  [5] 1:03.352 (11.797) |  [6] 1:14.815 (11.463) |  [7] 1:25.420 (10.605)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.420  
3 (3) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:27.300  
Split times:   [1] 16.391 (16.391) |  [2] 28.236 (11.845) |  [3] 40.325 (12.089) |  [4] 51.988 (11.663) |  [5] 1:03.968 (11.980) |  [6] 1:15.752 (11.784) |  [7] 1:27.300 (11.548)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.300  
4 (4) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.995  
Split times:   [1] 17.075 (17.075) |  [2] 28.687 (11.612) |  [3] 40.219 (11.532) |  [4] 51.902 (11.683) |  [5] 1:03.697 (11.795) |  [6] 1:15.837 (12.140) |  [7] 1:27.995 (12.158)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.995  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.510  
Split times:   [1] 19.438 (19.438) |  [2] 30.554 (11.116) |  [3] 40.616 (10.062) |  [4] 50.738 (10.122) |  [5] 1:01.299 (10.561) |  [6] 1:12.467 (11.168) |  [7] 1:23.510 (11.044)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.510  
2 (2) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:23.667  
Split times:   [1] 19.536 (19.536) |  [2] 30.684 (11.148) |  [3] 40.726 (10.042) |  [4] 50.802 (10.076) |  [5] 1:01.365 (10.563) |  [6] 1:12.605 (11.240) |  [7] 1:23.667 (11.062)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.667  
3 (3) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.324  
Split times:   [1] 19.763 (19.763) |  [2] 31.138 (11.375) |  [3] 41.470 (10.332) |  [4] 51.976 (10.506) |  [5] 1:02.907 (10.931) |  [6] 1:14.242 (11.335) |  [7] 1:25.324 (11.082)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.324  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:12.252  
Split times:   [1] 12.761 (12.761) |  [2] 22.184 (9.423) |  [3] 31.730 (9.546) |  [4] 41.460 (9.730) |  [5] 51.463 (10.003) |  [6] 1:01.764 (10.301) |  [7] 1:12.252 (10.489)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.252  
2 (4) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:16.125  
Split times:   [1] 13.287 (13.287) |  [2] 23.024 (9.737) |  [3] 32.825 (9.801) |  [4] 42.958 (10.133) |  [5] 53.553 (10.595) |  [6] 1:04.745 (11.192) |  [7] 1:16.125 (11.381)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.125  
3 (3) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:19.699  
Split times:   [1] 13.438 (13.438) |  [2] 23.238 (9.800) |  [3] 33.499 (10.261) |  [4] 43.987 (10.488) |  [5] 55.068 (11.081) |  [6] 1:06.890 (11.822) |  [7] 1:19.699 (12.810)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.699  
4 (1) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:32.494  
Split times:   [1] 12.682 (12.682) |  [2] 22.084 (9.402) |  [3] 31.616 (9.532) |  [4] 53.167 (21.551) |  [5] 1:07.184 (14.017) |  [6] 1:19.805 (12.621) |  [7] 1:32.494 (12.690)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.494  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:50.251  
Split times:   [1] 9.340 (9.340) |  [2] 20.739 (11.399) |  [3] 32.529 (11.790) |  [4] 45.173 (12.644) |  [5] 58.354 (13.181) |  [6] 1:11.045 (12.691) |  [7] 1:23.566 (12.521) |  [8] 1:36.820 (13.254) |  [9] 1:50.282 (13.462) |  [10] 2:02.155 (11.873) |  [11] 2:13.967 (11.812) |  [12] 2:25.924 (11.957) |  [13] 2:38.053 (12.129) |  [14] 2:50.251 (12.199)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.251  
2 (1) 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:52.066  
Split times:   [1] 8.749 (8.749) |  [2] 20.435 (11.686) |  [3] 32.529 (12.094) |  [4] 45.291 (12.762) |  [5] 58.281 (12.990) |  [6] 1:11.207 (12.926) |  [7] 1:23.960 (12.753) |  [8] 1:37.098 (13.138) |  [9] 1:50.522 (13.424) |  [10] 2:02.378 (11.856) |  [11] 2:14.341 (11.963) |  [12] 2:26.940 (12.599) |  [13] 2:39.880 (12.940) |  [14] 2:52.066 (12.187)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.066  
3 (6) 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:53.087  
Split times:   [1] 9.802 (9.802) |  [2] 21.635 (11.833) |  [3] 33.272 (11.637) |  [4] 45.550 (12.278) |  [5] 58.687 (13.137) |  [6] 1:11.435 (12.748) |  [7] 1:24.382 (12.947) |  [8] 1:37.191 (12.809) |  [9] 1:50.675 (13.484) |  [10] 2:03.435 (12.760) |  [11] 2:15.999 (12.564) |  [12] 2:28.521 (12.522) |  [13] 2:41.128 (12.607) |  [14] 2:53.087 (11.959)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.087  
4 (3) 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.333  
Split times:   [1] 9.402 (9.402) |  [2] 21.246 (11.844) |  [3] 32.842 (11.596) |  [4] 45.384 (12.542) |  [5] 58.480 (13.096) |  [6] 1:11.207 (12.727) |  [7] 1:23.752 (12.545) |  [8] 1:36.969 (13.217) |  [9] 1:50.495 (13.526) |  [10] 2:03.278 (12.783) |  [11] 2:16.163 (12.885) |  [12] 2:28.645 (12.482) |  [13] 2:41.297 (12.652) |  [14] 2:53.333 (12.036)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.333  
5 (5) 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.971  
Split times:   [1] 9.637 (9.637) |  [2] 21.430 (11.793) |  [3] 33.080 (11.650) |  [4] 45.450 (12.370) |  [5] 58.608 (13.158) |  [6] 1:11.348 (12.740) |  [7] 1:24.337 (12.989) |  [8] 1:37.384 (13.047) |  [9] 1:51.001 (13.617) |  [10] 2:04.527 (13.526) |  [11] 2:17.874 (13.347) |  [12] 2:31.517 (13.643) |  [13] 2:45.724 (14.207) |  [14] 2:59.971 (14.248)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.971  
- (4) 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.620  
Split times:   [1] 13.666 (13.666) |  [2] 30.808 (17.142) |  [3] 44.508 (13.700) |  [4] 57.226 (12.718) |  [5] 1:09.360 (12.134) |  [6] 1:19.937 (10.577) |  [7] 1:30.252 (10.315) |  [8] 1:40.887 (10.635) |  [9] 1:51.952 (11.065) |  [10] 2:03.408 (11.456) |  [11] 2:15.079 (11.671) |  [12] 2:27.019 (11.940) |  [13] 2:38.977 (11.958) |  [14] 2:50.620 (11.644)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.620  
2 (5) 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:52.156  
Split times:   [1] 14.296 (14.296) |  [2] 31.367 (17.071) |  [3] 45.205 (13.838) |  [4] 57.719 (12.514) |  [5] 1:10.010 (12.291) |  [6] 1:21.223 (11.213) |  [7] 1:32.176 (10.953) |  [8] 1:43.240 (11.064) |  [9] 1:55.039 (11.799) |  [10] 2:06.922 (11.883) |  [11] 2:18.460 (11.538) |  [12] 2:30.054 (11.594) |  [13] 2:41.512 (11.458) |  [14] 2:52.156 (10.645)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.156  
3 (3) 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:53.512  
Split times:   [1] 14.117 (14.117) |  [2] 31.255 (17.138) |  [3] 44.996 (13.741) |  [4] 57.574 (12.578) |  [5] 1:09.933 (12.359) |  [6] 1:20.995 (11.062) |  [7] 1:31.974 (10.979) |  [8] 1:43.074 (11.100) |  [9] 1:54.890 (11.816) |  [10] 2:06.793 (11.903) |  [11] 2:18.328 (11.535) |  [12] 2:29.961 (11.633) |  [13] 2:41.848 (11.887) |  [14] 2:53.512 (11.665)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.512  
4 (6) 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:54.382  
Split times:   [1] 13.938 (13.938) |  [2] 31.118 (17.180) |  [3] 44.800 (13.682) |  [4] 57.432 (12.632) |  [5] 1:09.870 (12.438) |  [6] 1:20.792 (10.922) |  [7] 1:31.385 (10.593) |  [8] 1:42.157 (10.772) |  [9] 1:53.231 (11.074) |  [10] 2:04.798 (11.567) |  [11] 2:16.987 (12.189) |  [12] 2:29.413 (12.426) |  [13] 2:42.235 (12.822) |  [14] 2:54.382 (12.148)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.382  
5 (4) 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:55.613  
Split times:   [1] 14.140 (14.140) |  [2] 30.676 (16.536) |  [3] 44.390 (13.714) |  [4] 57.119 (12.729) |  [5] 1:09.383 (12.264) |  [6] 1:20.815 (11.432) |  [7] 1:31.280 (10.465) |  [8] 1:41.960 (10.680) |  [9] 1:53.004 (11.044) |  [10] 2:04.719 (11.715) |  [11] 2:17.325 (12.606) |  [12] 2:29.938 (12.613) |  [13] 2:42.493 (12.555) |  [14] 2:55.613 (13.121)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.613  
- (2) 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
Split times:   [1] 13.790 (13.790) |  [2] 30.980 (17.190) |  [3] 44.653 (13.673) |  [4] 57.318 (12.665) |  [5] 1:09.517 (12.199) |  [6] 1:49.058 (39.541) |  [7] 2:03.529 (14.471) |  [8] 2:13.917 (10.388) |  [9] 2:24.377 (10.460) |  [10] 2:35.382 (11.005) |  [11] 2:48.755 (13.373) |  [12] 3:05.988 (17.233) |  [13] 3:19.292 (13.304) |  [14] 3:31.433 (12.142)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:07.402  
Split times:   [1] 16.143 (16.143) |  [2] 34.438 (18.295) |  [3] 51.598 (17.160) |  [4] 1:08.537 (16.939) |  [5] 1:24.896 (16.359) |  [6] 1:41.765 (16.869) |  [7] 1:55.773 (14.008) |  [8] 2:07.387 (11.614) |  [9] 2:17.127 (9.740) |  [10] 2:26.372 (9.245) |  [11] 2:36.072 (9.700) |  [12] 2:46.268 (10.196) |  [13] 2:56.882 (10.614) |  [14] 3:07.402 (10.521)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.402  
2 (3) 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:07.438  
Split times:   [1] 15.840 (15.840) |  [2] 34.159 (18.319) |  [3] 51.885 (17.726) |  [4] 1:08.839 (16.954) |  [5] 1:25.149 (16.310) |  [6] 1:42.086 (16.937) |  [7] 1:55.875 (13.789) |  [8] 2:07.460 (11.585) |  [9] 2:17.496 (10.036) |  [10] 2:26.991 (9.495) |  [11] 2:36.544 (9.553) |  [12] 2:46.336 (9.792) |  [13] 2:57.217 (10.881) |  [14] 3:07.438 (10.222)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.438  
3 (2) 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:08.338  
Split times:   [1] 16.001 (16.001) |  [2] 34.627 (18.626) |  [3] 51.711 (17.084) |  [4] 1:08.619 (16.908) |  [5] 1:24.992 (16.373) |  [6] 1:41.874 (16.882) |  [7] 1:55.864 (13.990) |  [8] 2:07.665 (11.801) |  [9] 2:17.712 (10.047) |  [10] 2:27.284 (9.572) |  [11] 2:37.019 (9.735) |  [12] 2:47.089 (10.070) |  [13] 2:57.673 (10.584) |  [14] 3:08.338 (10.666)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.338  
4 (6) 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:09.635  
Split times:   [1] 16.698 (16.698) |  [2] 35.011 (18.313) |  [3] 52.221 (17.210) |  [4] 1:09.306 (17.085) |  [5] 1:25.471 (16.165) |  [6] 1:42.392 (16.921) |  [7] 1:56.155 (13.763) |  [8] 2:07.821 (11.666) |  [9] 2:18.203 (10.382) |  [10] 2:27.903 (9.700) |  [11] 2:38.016 (10.113) |  [12] 2:48.100 (10.084) |  [13] 2:58.724 (10.624) |  [14] 3:09.635 (10.911)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.635  
5 (4) 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:16.125  
Split times:   [1] 16.374 (16.374) |  [2] 34.736 (18.362) |  [3] 52.054 (17.318) |  [4] 1:08.993 (16.939) |  [5] 1:25.286 (16.293) |  [6] 1:42.242 (16.956) |  [7] 1:55.980 (13.738) |  [8] 2:07.784 (11.804) |  [9] 2:18.006 (10.222) |  [10] 2:27.977 (9.971) |  [11] 2:38.307 (10.330) |  [12] 2:49.636 (11.329) |  [13] 3:02.159 (12.523) |  [14] 3:16.125 (13.966)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.125  
- (5) 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 43.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 1. 1. 94 8
2. 48.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 4. 2. 71 10
3. 5.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 28. 19. 68 49
4. 56.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 2. 3. 47 14
5. 68.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8. 5. 3. 5. 24 21
6. 54.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 4. 8. 13. 4. 16 29
7. 69.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 7. 9. 5. 6. 7 27
8. 46.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 6. 9. 3 35
9. 51.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 11. 6. 14. 8. 3 39
10. 47.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 6. 24. 9. 19. 3 58
11. 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 12. 11. 7. 7. 2 37
12. 55.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 13. 7. 10. 10. 2 40
13. 49.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 15. 12. 11. 13. 51
14. 53.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 23. 8. 12. 52
15. 74.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 16. 15. 12. 15. 58
16. 70.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 18. 14. 19. 16. 67
17. 52.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 21. 19. 16. 14. 70
18. 16.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 16. 20. 19. 75
19. 50.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 14. 28. 15. 19. 76
20. 45.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 17. 13. 28. 19. 77
21. 44.  BIELECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 28. 17. 17. 19. 81
22. 13.  FIJOŁEK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 26. 18. 19. 82
23. 18.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 20. 22. 19. 85
24. 21.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 22. 21. 19. 85
26. 14.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 21. 23. 19. 88
27. 15.  LOBA Kryspin POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 25. 28. 19. 98