Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.596  
2 (1) 40.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 1:59.415  
3 (4) 20.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:00.242  
4 (5) 4.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 2:42.484  
5 (3) 2.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:40.840  
2 (3) 42.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.848  
3 (1) 5.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:47.072  
4 (4) 3.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:10.437  
2 (2) 4.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 2:34.012  
3 (3) 5.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:48.728  
4 (4) 3.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.705  
2 (1) 22.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:49.290  
3 (3) 43.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.737  
4 (4) 40.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.154  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 42.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 50.945
2 (2) 40.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 54.673
3 (1) 20.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.956
4 (3) 5.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:18.360  
5 (4) 2.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:27.578  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.205
2 (2) 43.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.137
3 (4) 4.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.632  
4 (1) 3.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 57.764
2 (3) 5.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:24.357  
3 (2) 4.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 1:26.048  
4 (4) 3.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:28.777  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.936
2 (3) 42.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 47.240
3 (4) 40.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 58.313
- (2) 43.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:25.561  
2 (1) 43.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.690  
3 (4) 5.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:11.023  
4 (2) 3.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:22.492  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:22.341  
2 (4) 40.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.853  
3 (5) 20.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:26.069  
4 (1) 4.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 2:01.348  
5 (3) 2.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  B-FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:39.429  
2 (3) 5.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:09.340  
3 (4) 3.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.299  
4 (2) 4.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 2:18.312  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:19.174  
2 (3) 22.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:19.301  
3 (4) 43.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.208  
4 (2) 40.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 1:26.058  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 3:59.021  
2 (3) 2.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:37.861  
3 (2) 3.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:55.102  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:35.065  
2 (2) 22.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:47.036  
3 (4) 43.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.434  
4 (3) 40.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 2:56.219  
5 (6) 5.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 4:18.601  
- (5) 20.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. off track



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 1. 1. 123 5
2. 22.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 2. 97 7
3. 43.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 3. 3. 39 13
4. 40.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 4. 3. 4. 4. 37 15
5. 20.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 5. 10. 13 25
6. 5.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 6. 6. 5. 12 24
7. 4.  SEIDAK Agnieszka POL-BLYSKD POL 6. 7. 8. 7. 9 28
8. 3.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 8. 7. 9. 4 32
9. 2.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 9. 9. 8. 2 35