Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 54.673 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.956 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.360 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.578 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.137 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.632 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 57.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:24.357 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.048 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:28.777 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 46.936 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 47.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 58.313 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | - | 2 false starts |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 22. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.936 | |||
2. | 2. | 42. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:47.240 | |||
3. | 3. | 40. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 0:54.673 | |||
4. | - | 43. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 4 | 0:49.137 | ||||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 20. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 8 | 5 | 0:54.956 | |||
6. | 2. | 5. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 5 | 6 | 1:18.360 | |||
7. | 3. | 4. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | 3 | 7 | 1:09.632 | |||
8. | 4. | 3. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2 | 8 | 1:28.777 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 2. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 1:27.578 |