Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:35.444  
2 (5) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:36.205  
3 (4) 45.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.276  
4 (3) 1.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 1:45.236  
5 (2) 18.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 1:50.464  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 27.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:36.389  
2 (2) 49.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:36.673  
3 (3) 30.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:37.574  
4 (4) 32.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:55.395  
5 (1) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.328  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.458  
2 (1) 45.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.517  
3 (4) 32.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:57.504  
4 (3) 1.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 1:57.513  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:42.842  
2 (3) 27.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:44.185  
3 (2) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:45.780  
4 (4) 49.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:46.766  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 28.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.730
2 (1) 30.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.354
3 (4) 49.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 45.984
4 (2) 1.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 51.131
5 (3) 18.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 52.058
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.297
2 (3) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 46.195
3 (1) 45.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 46.262
4 (4) 32.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 48.688
5 (5) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 53.834
 
JUNIOR A MEN  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 45.904
2 (3) 32.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 48.064
3 (4) 1.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 50.028
- (1) 49.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.265
2 (2) 27.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.472
3 (4) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 44.296
4 (3) 30.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 51.745
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:10.275  
2 (3) 49.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:16.592  
3 (2) 32.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:20.469  
4 (4) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:27.326  
5 (5) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:30.611  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 28.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:13.072  
2 (2) 30.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:13.106  
3 (1) 45.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:13.360  
4 (3) 18.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 1:21.013  
5 (4) 1.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 1:21.726  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  B-FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:18.667  
2 (2) 32.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:20.720  
3 (3) 18.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 1:21.788  
4 (4) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 1:27.500  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:10.940  
2 (1) 27.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:11.050  
3 (3) 30.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:13.572  
4 (4) 49.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 1:17.782  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:56.118  
2 (2) 1.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 2:56.556  
3 (3) 18.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 2:56.601  
4 (4) 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:01.615  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:38.858  
2 (3) 30.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:46.435  
3 (6) 45.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.411  
4 (4) 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3:01.635  
5 (5) 49.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 3:16.440  
6 (1) 28.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 6. 105 9
2. 27.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 1. 97 7
3. 30.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 3. 2. 47 14
4. 29.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 10. 4. 34 20
5. 45.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 6. 5. 5. 3. 26 19
6. 49.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 4. 8. 4. 5. 21 21
7. 32.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 6. 7. 10 26
8. 1.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 9. 8. 4 32
9. 18.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 9. 9. 7. 9. 2 34
10. 10.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 10. 8. 10. 1 38